Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricky Challinor | Buckley Runners | 00:25:52 | SM | 1 | M | 1 | |
2 | James Mills | Wrexham A C | 00:25:55 | SM | 2 | M | 2 | |
3 | Joe Boden | Wallasey A C |
00:26:01 | SM | 3 | M | 3 | |
4 | Ed Flynn | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:26:14 | SM | 4 | M | 4 | |
5 | Sam Sussex | Wrexham A C | 00:26:43 | SM | 5 | M | 5 | |
6 | Rob Pearse | Wallasey A C |
00:26:57 | MV40 | 1 | M | 6 | |
7 | Stephen Skates | Prestatyn R C | 00:27:08 | MV40 | 2 | M | 7 | |
8 | Dean Longley | Prestatyn R C | 00:27:15 | SM | 6 | M | 8 | |
9 | John Stone | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:27:26 | SM | 7 | M | 9 | |
10 | Phillip Pumford | Buckley Runners | 00:27:31 | SM | 8 | M | 10 | |
11 | Luke Northall | Wrexham A C | 00:27:46 | SM | 9 | M | 11 | |
12 | Sean Merryweather | Wrexham A C | 00:27:55 | SM | 10 | M | 12 | |
13 | Sion Roberts | West Cheshire A C | 00:28:02 | U20M | 1 | M | 13 | |
14 | Wilf Goodfellow | Wrecsam Tri | 00:28:03 | SM | 11 | M | 14 | |
15 | Joel Gomes | Wrexham A C | 00:28:11 | SM | 12 | M | 15 | |
16 | Steven Forsyth | Prestatyn R C | 00:28:13 | SM | 13 | M | 16 | |
17 | Craig Connor | Tattenhall Runners | 00:28:14 | SM | 14 | M | 17 | |
18 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 00:28:15 | MV45 | 1 | M | 18 | |
19 | David White | Buckley Runners | 00:28:16 | SM | 15 | M | 19 | |
20 | John Heap | Wirral A C | 00:28:20 | MV45 | 2 | M | 20 | |
21 | Jay Walker | Wallasey A C |
00:28:24 | SM | 16 | M | 21 | |
22 | Jack Poland | Wallasey A C |
00:28:24 | SM | 17 | M | 22 | |
23 | Sam Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:28:26 | SM | 18 | M | 23 | |
24 | Daniel Ryder | Helsby R C | 00:28:28 | SM | 19 | M | 24 | |
25 | Neil Finegan | Helsby R C | 00:28:29 | MV40 | 3 | M | 25 | |
26 | Hannah Cowley | Helsby R C | 00:28:30 | SF | 1 | F | 1 | |
27 | Andrew Savage | Cybi Striders | 00:28:31 | MV45 | 3 | M | 26 | |
28 | Matt Goodwin | Wallasey A C |
00:28:32 | SM | 20 | M | 27 | |
29 | Jonathan Girvan | Chester Tri | 00:28:33 | SM | 21 | M | 28 | |
30 | Chris Fitzpatrick | Helsby R C | 00:28:35 | MV40 | 4 | M | 29 | |
31 | Simon O'Brien | Buckley Runners | 00:28:36 | SM | 22 | M | 30 | |
32 | Chris Callaghan | Buckley Runners | 00:28:36 | MV40 | 5 | M | 31 | |
33 | Sean Truett | Buckley Runners | 00:28:38 | SM | 23 | M | 32 | |
34 | Morgan Paget | Chester Tri | 00:28:43 | SM | 24 | M | 33 | |
35 | Craig Davies | Buckley Runners | 00:28:44 | MV45 | 4 | M | 34 | |
36 | Canyon Wilson | Prestatyn R C | 00:28:46 | SM | 25 | M | 35 | |
37 | Greg Jones | Wallasey A C |
00:28:51 | SM | 26 | M | 36 | |
38 | Ian Wallace | Wirral A C | 00:28:57 | SM | 27 | M | 37 | |
39 | Bradley Spurdens | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:01 | SM | 28 | M | 38 | |
40 | Colin Bishop | Helsby R C | 00:29:07 | MV55 | 1 | M | 39 | |
41 | Stephen Buckle | Chester Tri | 00:29:09 | MV45 | 5 | M | 40 | |
42 | Colin Thompson | Helsby R C | 00:29:10 | SM | 29 | M | 41 | |
43 | Tom Gillbanks | Wallasey A C |
00:29:11 | U20M | 2 | M | 42 | |
44 | Arran Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:29:14 | U20M | 3 | M | 43 | |
45 | Alan Robertson | Wirral A C | 00:29:21 | MV40 | 6 | M | 44 | |
46 | Graham Wells | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:23 | MV40 | 7 | M | 45 | |
47 | Connor McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:29:24 | SM | 30 | M | 46 | |
48 | Mark Amphlett | Helsby R C | 00:29:26 | SM | 31 | M | 47 | |
49 | Jac Goodall | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:48 | U20M | 4 | M | 48 | |
50 | Darren Blazier | Abergele Harriers | 00:29:48 | MV45 | 6 | M | 49 | |
51 | Tom Sirett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:29:52 | SM | 32 | M | 50 | |
52 | James Bruce | Deestriders | 00:29:53 | SM | 33 | M | 51 | |
53 | Gary Norgrove | Wrexham A C | 00:29:58 | MV50 | 1 | M | 52 | |
54 | Simon Dunk | Wirral A C | 00:30:00 | SM | 34 | M | 53 | |
55 | David Alexander | West Cheshire A C | 00:30:02 | MV45 | 7 | M | 54 | |
56 | Steve Spence | Wirral A C | 00:30:12 | MV45 | 8 | M | 55 | |
57 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 00:30:14 | MV40 | 8 | M | 56 | |
58 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 00:30:19 | MV45 | 9 | M | 57 | |
59 | Connor O'Hagan | Wirral A C | 00:30:23 | SM | 35 | M | 58 | |
60 | Paul Morrison | West Cheshire A C | 00:30:26 | U20M | 5 | M | 59 | |
61 | Tim Joy | Buckley Runners | 00:30:36 | SM | 36 | M | 60 | |
62 | Josh Cerefice | Prestatyn R C | 00:30:37 | SM | 37 | M | 61 | |
63 | Tony Hyland | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:30:42 | MV50 | 2 | M | 62 | |
64 | Simon Wilde | Chester Tri | 00:30:47 | MV45 | 10 | M | 63 | |
65 | Joe Johnson | Birkenhead A C | 00:30:49 | MV45 | 11 | M | 64 | |
66 | John Parlevliet | West Cheshire A C | 00:30:49 | MV40 | 9 | M | 65 | |
67 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 00:30:50 | MV45 | 12 | M | 66 | |
68 | Euan Coney | Deeside A C | 00:30:53 | U20M | 6 | M | 67 | |
69 | Amie Bagnall | Prestatyn R C | 00:30:55 | SF | 2 | F | 2 | |
70 | Stephen Parry | Deeside A C | 00:31:14 | MV40 | 10 | M | 68 | |
71 | Andy Carter | West Cheshire A C | 00:31:15 | MV45 | 13 | M | 69 | |
72 | Kevin Smith | Helsby R C | 00:31:19 | SM | 38 | M | 70 | |
73 | Irfon Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 00:31:22 | MV50 | 3 | M | 71 | |
74 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 00:31:31 | MV50 | 4 | M | 72 | |
75 | Colin Palmer | Wallasey A C |
00:31:34 | MV55 | 2 | M | 73 | |
76 | Philip Townsend | Chester Tri | 00:31:35 | SM | 39 | M | 74 | |
77 | Steve Thomas | Deestriders | 00:31:36 | MV50 | 5 | M | 75 | |
78 | Twig Galpin | Buckley Runners | 00:31:38 | SM | 40 | M | 76 | |
79 | Matthew Larkin | Helsby R C | 00:31:44 | MV45 | 14 | M | 77 | |
80 | Andrew Peers | Buckley Runners | 00:31:53 | SM | 41 | M | 78 | |
81 | Matt Gillbanks | Wallasey A C |
00:31:57 | MV45 | 15 | M | 79 | |
82 | Richard ? Davies | Wirral A C | 00:32:01 | SM | 42 | M | 80 | |
83 | Michael Waring | Chester Tri | 00:32:04 | MV50 | 6 | M | 81 | |
84 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:32:10 | FV40 | 1 | F | 3 | |
85 | Sean Kennedy | Chester Tri | 00:32:18 | SM | 43 | M | 82 | |
86 | David Millington | Wrexham A C | 00:32:25 | MV45 | 16 | M | 83 | |
87 | Phil Magraw | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:32:26 | SM | 44 | M | 84 | |
88 | Jen Adams | Buckley Runners | 00:32:28 | FV35 | 1 | F | 4 | |
89 | Brad Critchley | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:32:29 | SM | 45 | M | 85 | |
90 | Alex Ryder | Prestatyn R C | 00:32:32 | SM | 46 | M | 86 | |
91 | Matty Smith | Prestatyn R C | 00:32:34 | SM | 47 | M | 87 | |
92 | Nicky Whitfield-Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:32:37 | FV35 | 2 | F | 5 | |
93 | Andrew E Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:32:39 | MV40 | 11 | M | 88 | |
94 | Nick Wilson | Wirral A C | 00:32:41 | MV45 | 17 | M | 89 | |
95 | Richard Hankins | Helsby R C | 00:32:47 | MV45 | 18 | M | 90 | |
96 | Vic Belshaw | Prestatyn R C | 00:32:56 | MV55 | 3 | M | 91 | |
97 | Rheagan Edwards | Deeside A C | 00:33:00 | U20F | 1 | F | 6 | |
98 | Andrew Sudlow | Tattenhall Runners | 00:33:03 | SM | 48 | M | 92 | |
99 | Alan Ilsley | Abergele Harriers | 00:33:07 | SM | 49 | M | 93 | |
100 | Eddie Davies | Buckley Runners | 00:33:11 | MV50 | 7 | M | 94 | |
101 | Steve Edwards | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:33:12 | SM | 50 | M | 95 | |
102 | Kevin Hall | Wallasey A C |
00:33:14 | MV50 | 8 | M | 96 | |
103 | Jo Irvin | Wallasey A C |
00:33:15 | FV35 | 3 | F | 7 | |
104 | Claire Harris | West Cheshire A C | 00:33:21 | SF | 3 | F | 8 | |
105 | Jonathan Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:33:26 | MV45 | 19 | M | 97 | |
106 | Paul Frodsham | Helsby R C | 00:33:30 | MV60 | 1 | M | 98 | |
107 | Simon Fox | Wirral A C | 00:33:31 | MV50 | 9 | M | 99 | |
108 | Mike Robbins | Wrexham A C | 00:33:37 | MV55 | 4 | M | 100 | |
109 | Bryan Stevenson | Wallasey A C |
00:33:40 | SM | 51 | M | 101 | |
110 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 00:33:41 | MV60 | 2 | M | 102 | |
111 | Dave Ellis | Cybi Striders | 00:33:49 | SM | 52 | M | 103 | |
112 | Brian Beecroft | Wirral A C | 00:33:50 | MV65 | 1 | M | 104 | |
113 | Matthew Nicholson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:33:55 | SM | 53 | M | 105 | |
114 | Matt Parsons | Chester Tri | 00:33:58 | MV40 | 12 | M | 106 | |
115 | Steve Harrison | Birkenhead A C | 00:34:01 | MV45 | 20 | M | 107 | |
116 | Tim Hargreaves | Buckley Runners | 00:34:05 | MV50 | 10 | M | 108 | |
117 | Alison Halsall | Helsby R C | 00:34:06 | FV45 | 1 | F | 9 | |
118 | Ceri Cook | Buckley Runners | 00:34:10 | FV50 | 1 | F | 10 | |
119 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 00:34:14 | MV65 | 2 | M | 109 | |
120 | Ian Atkinson | Chester Tri | 00:34:19 | MV55 | 5 | M | 110 | |
121 | Colin Berry | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:34:25 | MV50 | 11 | M | 111 | |
122 | Ian Ainscough | Chester Tri | 00:34:26 | MV60 | 3 | M | 112 | |
123 | Steve Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:34:27 | MV60 | 4 | M | 113 | |
124 | Davyd Michell | Helsby R C | 00:34:28 | MV40 | 13 | M | 114 | |
125 | Gemma Kelly | Chester Tri | 00:34:30 | SF | 4 | F | 11 | |
126 | Patrick Tait | West Cheshire A C | 00:34:31 | U20M | 7 | M | 115 | |
127 | Lee Wasnidge | Buckley Runners | 00:34:32 | MV50 | 12 | M | 116 | |
128 | David Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:34:33 | MV45 | 21 | M | 117 | |
129 | Ian Mulligan | Cybi Striders | 00:34:35 | MV50 | 13 | M | 118 | |
130 | Max Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:34:36 | MV45 | 22 | M | 119 | |
131 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 00:34:38 | FV35 | 4 | F | 12 | |
132 | John Bassett | Wallasey A C |
00:34:39 | MV50 | 14 | M | 120 | |
133 | Graham Earlam | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:34:41 | MV60 | 5 | M | 121 | |
134 | Simon Bonfield | Abergele Harriers | 00:34:46 | MV45 | 23 | M | 122 | |
135 | Juliane MCHugh | Chester Tri | 00:34:55 | FV45 | 2 | F | 13 | |
136 | Lee Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:34:55 | SM | 54 | M | 123 | |
137 | Jennifer Rambaldi | Buckley Runners | 00:34:57 | SF | 5 | F | 14 | |
138 | Steve Norton | Wallasey A C |
00:35:00 | MV50 | 15 | M | 124 | |
139 | Laura Baynham-Hughes | Helsby R C | 00:35:05 | FV40 | 2 | F | 15 | |
140 | Mike Davies | Wrecsam Tri | 00:35:07 | MV50 | 16 | M | 125 | |
141 | Phil Bird | Wallasey A C |
00:35:14 | MV55 | 6 | M | 126 | |
142 | James Jones | Helsby R C | 00:35:15 | MV50 | 17 | M | 127 | |
143 | Ian Landucci | Helsby R C | 00:35:17 | MV50 | 18 | M | 128 | |
144 | Iain Wood | Chester Tri | 00:35:18 | MV60 | 6 | M | 129 | |
145 | Eleanor Robinson | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:18 | FV45 | 3 | F | 16 | |
146 | John Peaker | Chester Tri | 00:35:19 | MV50 | 19 | M | 130 | |
147 | Kevin Challinor | Buckley Runners | 00:35:19 | MV55 | 7 | M | 131 | |
148 | Darren Battersby | Abergele Harriers | 00:35:21 | MV50 | 20 | M | 132 | |
149 | Daniel Hughes | Buckley Runners | 00:35:23 | SM | 55 | M | 133 | |
150 | David Boothroyd | Buckley Runners | 00:35:26 | MV55 | 8 | M | 134 | |
151 | Ian Jelley | Chester Tri | 00:35:27 | MV45 | 24 | M | 135 | |
152 | John Jones | Abergele Harriers | 00:35:32 | MV60 | 7 | M | 136 | |
153 | Dave Toft | Deestriders | 00:35:41 | MV50 | 21 | M | 137 | |
154 | Stephen Weedman | Prestatyn R C | 00:35:43 | MV50 | 22 | M | 138 | |
155 | Eleanor Hynes | Wirral A C | 00:35:44 | SF | 6 | F | 17 | |
156 | Nigel Parr | Deestriders | 00:35:48 | MV45 | 25 | M | 139 | |
157 | Jenna Bagnall | Prestatyn R C | 00:35:51 | U20F | 2 | F | 18 | |
158 | Trevor Lewis | Helsby R C | 00:35:51 | MV50 | 23 | M | 140 | |
159 | Ian Rutherford | Helsby R C | 00:35:53 | MV45 | 26 | M | 141 | |
160 | Nigel Holmes | Cybi Striders | 00:35:58 | MV60 | 8 | M | 142 | |
161 | Steve Clarke | Wallasey A C |
00:36:03 | MV45 | 27 | M | 143 | |
162 | Becky Blacklock | Wallasey A C |
00:36:09 | SF | 7 | F | 19 | |
163 | Zoe Pearse | Wallasey A C |
00:36:12 | FV35 | 5 | F | 20 | |
164 | Alison Williams | Buckley Runners | 00:36:13 | SF | 8 | F | 21 | |
165 | Neil Gibbons | Wallasey A C |
00:36:18 | MV60 | 9 | M | 144 | |
166 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 00:36:20 | FV50 | 2 | F | 22 | |
167 | June Whitehead | Helsby R C | 00:36:21 | SF | 9 | F | 23 | |
168 | Kevin Ankers | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:36:23 | MV40 | 14 | M | 145 | |
169 | Colin Thomson | Birkenhead A C | 00:36:31 | MV40 | 15 | M | 146 | |
170 | Paul Witt | Wallasey A C |
00:36:32 | MV50 | 24 | M | 147 | |
171 | Jane Doughton | Buckley Runners | 00:36:34 | FV40 | 3 | F | 24 | |
172 | Penny Thorn | Wirral A C | 00:36:39 | FV40 | 4 | F | 25 | |
173 | Benjamin Tumilty | Helsby R C | 00:36:41 | SM | 56 | M | 148 | |
174 | Alex Norton | Wallasey A C |
00:36:44 | U20M | 8 | M | 149 | |
175 | James Rogers | Prestatyn R C | 00:36:49 | MV45 | 28 | M | 150 | |
176 | Joy Hickman | Prestatyn R C | 00:36:49 | FV50 | 3 | F | 26 | |
177 | Paul Lewtey | Deestriders | 00:36:52 | MV40 | 16 | M | 151 | |
178 | David Rumney | Chester Tri | 00:36:54 | MV50 | 25 | M | 152 | |
179 | Emma Collins | Abergele Harriers | 00:36:57 | FV55 | 1 | F | 27 | |
180 | Gareth Houghton | Buckley Runners | 00:37:02 | MV40 | 17 | M | 153 | |
181 | Sion Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:37:04 | MV40 | 18 | M | 154 | |
182 | Helen-Anne Stansfield | Wallasey A C |
00:37:07 | FV35 | 6 | F | 28 | |
183 | James Rees | Deestriders | 00:37:08 | SM | 57 | M | 155 | |
184 | Paul Aird | Deestriders | 00:37:08 | MV55 | 9 | M | 156 | |
185 | Dave Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:37:09 | MV55 | 10 | M | 157 | |
186 | Richard Westwood | Wrexham A C | 00:37:12 | MV40 | 19 | M | 158 | |
187 | Carol Shaw | Helsby R C | 00:37:15 | FV55 | 2 | F | 29 | |
188 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 00:37:17 | MV60 | 10 | M | 159 | |
189 | Ian Davies | Birkenhead A C | 00:37:18 | MV55 | 11 | M | 160 | |
190 | John Bradshaw | Buckley Runners | 00:37:20 | MV40 | 20 | M | 161 | |
191 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 00:37:21 | MV50 | 26 | M | 162 | |
192 | Rachel Shipley | Abergele Harriers | 00:37:26 | SF | 10 | F | 30 | |
193 | Kate Mann | Helsby R C | 00:37:27 | SF | 11 | F | 31 | |
194 | Michaela Lauder | Cybi Striders | 00:37:28 | SF | 12 | F | 32 | |
195 | Katherine Holley | Wallasey A C |
00:37:29 | FV35 | 7 | F | 33 | |
196 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 00:37:31 | FV50 | 4 | F | 34 | |
197 | Robb Hulson | Tattenhall Runners | 00:37:34 | MV55 | 12 | M | 163 | |
198 | Caroline Hall | Wirral A C | 00:37:34 | FV45 | 4 | F | 35 | |
199 | Tim Morgan | Buckley Runners | 00:37:39 | MV40 | 21 | M | 164 | |
200 | Roy Gaskill | Helsby R C | 00:37:43 | MV50 | 27 | M | 165 | |
201 | Helen Blair | Eryri Harriers | 00:37:50 | FV50 | 5 | F | 36 | |
202 | Christine Cammillare | Deestriders | 00:37:55 | FV35 | 8 | F | 37 | |
203 | Barry Smith | Cybi Striders | 00:37:56 | SM | 58 | M | 166 | |
204 | Ben Harrison | Prestatyn R C | 00:37:58 | SM | 59 | M | 167 | |
205 | Andrea Wadcock | Deestriders | 00:38:01 | FV40 | 5 | F | 38 | |
206 | Anne Rosbottom | Wirral A C | 00:38:07 | FV45 | 5 | F | 39 | |
207 | Heidi Slater | Wallasey A C |
00:38:09 | U20F | 3 | F | 40 | |
208 | Steve Cole | Wallasey A C |
00:38:09 | MV45 | 29 | M | 168 | |
209 | Johnhuw WATKIN Hughes | Cybi Striders | 00:38:15 | SM | 60 | M | 169 | |
210 | Clare Mallon | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:17 | FV40 | 6 | F | 41 | |
211 | Christina Roach | Helsby R C | 00:38:20 | FV55 | 3 | F | 42 | |
212 | Colin Hunt | Wrecsam Tri | 00:38:23 | MV65 | 3 | M | 170 | |
213 | Kate Ryan | Wallasey A C |
00:38:25 | FV45 | 6 | F | 43 | |
214 | Grahame Shone | Abergele Harriers | 00:38:29 | MV65 | 4 | M | 171 | |
215 | Dave McAlister | Wallasey A C |
00:38:31 | MV55 | 13 | M | 172 | |
216 | Rodney Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 00:38:33 | MV55 | 14 | M | 173 | |
217 | Steven Brown | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:37 | MV45 | 30 | M | 174 | |
218 | Sian Ellis | Cybi Striders | 00:38:40 | FV35 | 9 | F | 44 | |
219 | Tracy Rogers | Buckley Runners | 00:38:44 | SF | 13 | F | 45 | |
220 | Mark Gallagher | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:47 | SM | 61 | M | 175 | |
221 | Andy Waring | Birkenhead A C | 00:38:50 | MV60 | 11 | M | 176 | |
222 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:54 | MV70 | 1 | M | 177 | |
223 | Shaun Terry | Deestriders | 00:38:54 | MV45 | 31 | M | 178 | |
224 | Claire Coney | Buckley Runners | 00:38:57 | FV50 | 6 | F | 46 | |
225 | Kerry Whelan | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:03 | SF | 14 | F | 47 | |
226 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:39:08 | MV55 | 15 | M | 179 | |
227 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 00:39:12 | FV55 | 4 | F | 48 | |
228 | John Peerless | Birkenhead A C | 00:39:14 | MV60 | 12 | M | 180 | |
229 | Ffion Hughes | Cybi Striders | 00:39:15 | FV35 | 10 | F | 49 | |
230 | Linda Martin | Deestriders | 00:39:16 | FV55 | 5 | F | 50 | |
231 | Ben Williams | Helsby R C | 00:39:19 | MV40 | 22 | M | 181 | |
232 | Danielle Ryder | Helsby R C | 00:39:24 | SF | 15 | F | 51 | |
233 | Elen Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:39:29 | FV35 | 11 | F | 52 | |
234 | Danny Snelson | Abergele Harriers | 00:39:31 | SM | 62 | M | 182 | |
235 | Paul Maitland | Cybi Striders | 00:39:32 | MV50 | 28 | M | 183 | |
236 | Dave Roderick | Deeside A C | 00:39:37 | MV65 | 5 | M | 184 | |
237 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:39:37 | FV65 | 1 | F | 53 | |
238 | Janet Robertson | Helsby R C | 00:39:42 | FV50 | 7 | F | 54 | |
239 | Lisa Cooper | Deestriders | 00:39:45 | FV35 | 12 | F | 55 | |
240 | Dewi Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:39:50 | MV45 | 32 | M | 185 | |
241 | Stewart Foster | Wallasey A C |
00:39:52 | MV55 | 16 | M | 186 | |
242 | Vince Edwards | Deestriders | 00:39:55 | MV60 | 13 | M | 187 | |
243 | Gavin Billington | Wrexham A C | 00:39:57 | SM | 63 | M | 188 | |
244 | Alex Woolfenden | Wrexham A C | 00:40:01 | MV40 | 23 | M | 189 | |
245 | Helen Bainbridge | Wrecsam Tri | 00:40:05 | FV40 | 7 | F | 56 | |
246 | Rebecca Tate | Helsby R C | 00:40:08 | FV40 | 8 | F | 57 | |
247 | Neil Jones | Deeside A C | 00:40:09 | MV50 | 29 | M | 190 | |
248 | Sue Reynolds | Wallasey A C |
00:40:11 | FV40 | 9 | F | 58 | |
249 | Iorwerth Jones | Wrecsam Tri | 00:40:21 | MV70 | 2 | M | 191 | |
250 | Debbie Read | Helsby R C | 00:40:22 | FV60 | 1 | F | 59 | |
251 | Brian Pigott | Cybi Striders | 00:40:34 | MV50 | 30 | M | 192 | |
252 | Grace Hart | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:43 | FV45 | 7 | F | 60 | |
253 | Rory Willson | West Cheshire A C | 00:40:49 | U20M | 9 | M | 193 | |
254 | Julie Smith | Chester Tri | 00:40:50 | FV45 | 8 | F | 61 | |
255 | Mel Barker | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:51 | FV40 | 10 | F | 62 | |
256 | Geoff Collins | Helsby R C | 00:40:53 | MV60 | 14 | M | 194 | |
257 | Kirsty Johnson | Buckley Runners | 00:40:54 | FV35 | 13 | F | 63 | |
258 | Peter Scott-Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:40:54 | SM | 64 | M | 195 | |
259 | Richard Hare | Birkenhead A C | 00:41:01 | MV45 | 33 | M | 196 | |
260 | Charles Ashley | Wrexham A C | 00:41:16 | MV60 | 15 | M | 197 | |
261 | Jo Lewis | Prestatyn R C | 00:41:18 | FV45 | 9 | F | 64 | |
262 | Christine Birch | Abergele Harriers | 00:41:19 | FV70 | 1 | F | 65 | |
263 | Louise Marsden | Wallasey A C |
00:41:20 | SF | 16 | F | 66 | |
264 | Kim Jones-Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 00:41:30 | FV50 | 8 | F | 67 | |
265 | Jan McArd | Wallasey A C |
00:41:32 | FV45 | 10 | F | 68 | |
266 | Toby Shipley | Chester Tri | 00:41:35 | MV45 | 34 | M | 198 | |
267 | Alan Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:41:36 | MV45 | 35 | M | 199 | |
268 | Katie Bonfield | Abergele Harriers | 00:41:37 | FV35 | 14 | F | 69 | |
269 | Karl Moore | Wrexham A C | 00:41:44 | MV40 | 24 | M | 200 | |
270 | Lisa Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:41:45 | FV35 | 15 | F | 70 | |
271 | Les Abbot | St. Helens Striders | 00:41:48 | MV45 | 36 | M | 201 | |
272 | Diane Holmes | Cybi Striders | 00:41:57 | FV60 | 2 | F | 71 | |
273 | Sara Louise Sawicz | Cybi Striders | 00:41:59 | SF | 17 | F | 72 | |
274 | Rhian HARPER Owen | Cybi Striders | 00:42:05 | FV45 | 11 | F | 73 | |
275 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 00:42:17 | MV50 | 31 | M | 202 | |
276 | Steve Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
00:42:19 | MV45 | 37 | M | 203 | |
277 | Neil Bull | Wrexham A C | 00:42:23 | MV55 | 17 | M | 204 | |
278 | Angharad Rhisiart | Cybi Striders | 00:42:30 | FV40 | 11 | F | 74 | |
279 | David Morris | Deestriders | 00:42:33 | MV60 | 16 | M | 205 | |
280 | Lea Hulson | Tattenhall Runners | 00:42:39 | FV40 | 12 | F | 75 | |
281 | Briony Hibbert | Deeside A C | 00:42:40 | SF | 18 | F | 76 | |
282 | Michael Davis | Prestatyn R C | 00:42:42 | MV70 | 3 | M | 206 | |
283 | Lisa Dennis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:42:43 | FV45 | 12 | F | 77 | |
284 | Uyai Ikpatt | Wirral A C | 00:42:51 | FV40 | 13 | F | 78 | |
285 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:42:56 | FV50 | 9 | F | 79 | |
286 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:43:09 | FV55 | 6 | F | 80 | |
287 | Christian Edwards | Wrecsam Tri | 00:43:28 | MV45 | 38 | M | 207 | |
288 | Briony Hunter | Chester Tri | 00:43:30 | FV35 | 16 | F | 81 | |
289 | Susan Formstone | Buckley Runners | 00:43:31 | FV45 | 13 | F | 82 | |
290 | Amy Ryder | Wrecsam Tri | 00:43:42 | U20F | 4 | F | 83 | |
291 | Zoe Sirett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:45 | SF | 19 | F | 84 | |
292 | James O'Hara | Helsby R C | 00:43:46 | SM | 65 | M | 208 | |
293 | John Owen | Deestriders | 00:43:51 | MV50 | 32 | M | 209 | |
294 | Rosemary Symms | Chester Tri | 00:44:04 | FV60 | 3 | F | 85 | |
295 | Lyn Ebbrell | Birkenhead A C | 00:44:17 | FV55 | 7 | F | 86 | |
296 | Sharon Basford | Tattenhall Runners | 00:45:09 | FV45 | 14 | F | 87 | |
297 | Angela Best | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:24 | FV35 | 17 | F | 88 | |
298 | Karen Owens | Wrexham A C | 00:45:29 | FV50 | 10 | F | 89 | |
299 | Hannah Owen | Chester Tri | 00:45:38 | SF | 20 | F | 90 | |
300 | Anthony Kennedy | West Cheshire A C | 00:45:38 | MV60 | 17 | M | 210 | |
301 | Rob Webster | Tattenhall Runners | 00:45:42 | MV55 | 18 | M | 211 | |
302 | Mary Sinnott | Birkenhead A C | 00:45:46 | FV40 | 14 | F | 91 | |
303 | Jack Thomas | Buckley Runners | 00:46:00 | MV75 | 1 | M | 212 | |
304 | Alex Duncan-Price | Tattenhall Runners | 00:46:01 | FV40 | 15 | F | 92 | |
305 | Jen Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 00:46:05 | FV40 | 16 | F | 93 | |
306 | Cara Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:46:09 | FV45 | 15 | F | 94 | |
307 | Angela Peerless | Birkenhead A C | 00:46:10 | FV65 | 2 | F | 95 | |
308 | Trudi Parry | Buckley Runners | 00:46:25 | FV45 | 16 | F | 96 | |
309 | Roger HARRISON Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:46:28 | MV80 | 1 | M | 213 | |
310 | Richard Furniss | Cybi Striders | 00:46:48 | SM | 66 | M | 214 | |
311 | Sarah Brown | Deestriders | 00:46:55 | SF | 21 | F | 97 | |
312 | Lucinda Goddard | Buckley Runners | 00:47:31 | SF | 22 | F | 98 | |
313 | Debbie Weedman | Prestatyn R C | 00:47:31 | FV45 | 17 | F | 99 | |
314 | Steve Hatfield | Prestatyn R C | 00:48:04 | MV70 | 4 | M | 215 | |
315 | Caroline Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:48:43 | SF | 23 | F | 100 | |
316 | Philippa Kidd | Birkenhead A C | 00:49:33 | FV50 | 11 | F | 101 | |
317 | Peter Howell | Wrexham A C | 00:50:30 | MV55 | 19 | M | 216 | |
318 | Irene Blount | Buckley Runners | 00:50:47 | FV60 | 4 | F | 102 | |
319 | Alexis Baty | Wrexham A C | 00:52:55 | FV55 | 8 | F | 103 | |
320 | Roy Jardine | Eryri Harriers | 00:53:16 | MV70 | 5 | M | 217 | |
321 | Karen Horsley | Helsby R C | 00:53:31 | FV45 | 18 | F | 104 | |
322 | Bev Goodson | Deestriders | 00:53:38 | FV45 | 19 | F | 105 | |
323 | Fiona Robinson | Deestriders | 00:53:40 | FV50 | 12 | F | 106 | |
324 | David Brierley | West Cheshire A C | 00:54:54 | MV60 | 18 | M | 218 | |
325 | Alex Edwards | Wrexham A C | 00:55:10 | FV55 | 9 | F | 107 | |
326 | Catherine Robinson | Deestriders | 01:00:09 | FV40 | 17 | F | 108 | |
327 | Tony Dooley | Chester Tri | 01:01:52 | MV60 | 19 | M | 219 |