Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Boden | Wallasey A C |
00:22:05 | SM | 1 | M | 1 | |
2 | Ryan Davis | Wrexham A C | 00:22:23 | SM | 2 | M | 2 | |
3 | Tomos Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:22:30 | SM | 3 | M | 3 | |
4 | Ricky Challinor | Buckley Runners | 00:22:39 | SM | 4 | M | 4 | |
5 | Oliver Chadwick | Wallasey A C |
00:22:44 | SM | 5 | M | 5 | |
6 | Benjamin Goodfellow | Wrexham A C | 00:23:15 | SM | 6 | M | 6 | |
7 | Oberon Kearney | Deeside A C | 00:23:21 | U20M | 1 | M | 7 | |
8 | Luke Northall | Wrexham A C | 00:23:27 | SM | 7 | M | 8 | |
9 | Ben Harding | Cybi Striders | 00:23:34 | SM | 8 | M | 9 | |
10 | David White | Buckley Runners | 00:23:41 | SM | 9 | M | 10 | |
11 | Owen Hibbert | Deeside A C | 00:23:46 | SM | 10 | M | 11 | |
12 | Bradley Williams | Wallasey A C |
00:23:48 | SM | 11 | M | 12 | |
13 | Connor Rogers | Wrexham A C | 00:23:51 | SM | 12 | M | 13 | |
14 | James Yarwood | Wrexham A C | 00:23:54 | SM | 13 | M | 14 | |
15 | John Stone | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:23:57 | SM | 14 | M | 15 | |
16 | Chris Myles | Buckley Runners | 00:24:10 | SM | 15 | M | 16 | |
17 | John Davies | Cybi Striders | 00:24:16 | SM | 16 | M | 17 | |
18 | Lloyd Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:24:17 | SM | 17 | M | 18 | |
19 | Mike Fryer | Helsby R C | 00:24:21 | SM | 18 | M | 19 | |
20 | Chris Callaghan | Buckley Runners | 00:24:24 | MV45 | 1 | M | 20 | |
21 | Rhys Begbie | Deeside A C | 00:24:25 | U20M | 2 | M | 21 | |
22 | Alex Hall | Helsby R C | 00:24:26 | SM | 19 | M | 22 | |
23 | Andrew Bromley | Wallasey A C |
00:24:30 | SM | 20 | M | 23 | |
24 | Ryan Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:24:31 | SM | 21 | M | 24 | |
25 | Elliot Cox | Buckley Runners | 00:24:37 | SM | 22 | M | 25 | |
26 | James Mackie | Wirral A C | 00:24:45 | MV45 | 2 | M | 26 | |
27 | Mark Amphlett | Helsby R C | 00:24:48 | MV40 | 1 | M | 27 | |
28 | Graham Wells | West Cheshire A C | 00:24:57 | MV45 | 3 | M | 28 | |
29 | Ian Mayhew | Helsby R C | 00:24:59 | SM | 23 | M | 29 | |
30 | Nathan James | Chester Tri | 00:25:03 | SM | 24 | M | 30 | |
31 | Christian Dickenson | Chester Tri | 00:25:07 | SM | 25 | M | 31 | |
32 | Harry Walton | Helsby R C | 00:25:07 | SM | 26 | M | 32 | |
33 | Jon Park | West Cheshire A C | 00:25:08 | SM | 27 | M | 33 | |
34 | Neil Oakes | Wirral A C | 00:25:11 | MV40 | 2 | M | 34 | |
35 | Steven Fernyhough | West Cheshire A C | 00:25:14 | MV40 | 3 | M | 35 | |
36 | Nic Brook | Eryri Harriers | 00:25:19 | MV45 | 4 | M | 36 | |
37 | Emily Haggard-Kearney | Deeside A C | 00:25:21 | SF | 1 | F | 1 | |
38 | Robert Wood | Wirral A C | 00:25:26 | SM | 28 | M | 37 | |
39 | Ifan Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:25:27 | SM | 29 | M | 38 | |
40 | Ciaran Allman | Deeside A C | 00:25:29 | SM | 30 | M | 39 | |
41 | Stuart Burch | Chester Tri | 00:25:31 | SM | 31 | M | 40 | |
42 | David Shearer | West Cheshire A C | 00:25:32 | SM | 32 | M | 41 | |
43 | Sam Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:25:36 | SM | 33 | M | 42 | |
44 | Louis Gorman | Wallasey A C |
00:25:38 | SM | 34 | M | 43 | |
45 | Tom Sirett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:25:39 | SM | 35 | M | 44 | |
46 | Isaac McKenna | West Cheshire A C | 00:25:39 | SM | 36 | M | 45 | |
47 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 00:25:43 | MV50 | 1 | M | 46 | |
48 | David Hinde | Chester Tri | 00:25:44 | MV40 | 4 | M | 47 | |
49 | Liam Rogan | Buckley Runners | 00:25:47 | MV40 | 5 | M | 48 | |
50 | Sean Truett | Buckley Runners | 00:25:50 | SM | 37 | M | 49 | |
51 | Edmund Mortell | Deeside A C | 00:25:52 | MV45 | 5 | M | 50 | |
52 | Lee Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:25:55 | MV40 | 6 | M | 51 | |
53 | John Harris | UTS Run Club | 00:25:56 | SM | 38 | M | 52 | |
54 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 00:25:57 | MV50 | 2 | M | 53 | |
55 | Gerard Coleman | Buckley Runners | 00:25:58 | SM | 39 | M | 54 | |
56 | Adam Gordon | Helsby R C | 00:26:04 | MV45 | 6 | M | 55 | |
57 | David Brilley | Buckley Runners | 00:26:06 | SM | 40 | M | 56 | |
58 | James Jones | Chester Tri | 00:26:06 | SM | 41 | M | 57 | |
59 | Richard Burrows | UTS Run Club | 00:26:10 | SM | 42 | M | 58 | |
60 | Craig Phillips | Wirral A C | 00:26:14 | MV45 | 7 | M | 59 | |
61 | Alex Ryder | Prestatyn R C | 00:26:17 | SM | 43 | M | 60 | |
62 | Robert Little | West Cheshire A C | 00:26:22 | MV45 | 8 | M | 61 | |
63 | Daniel Lightfoot | Helsby R C | 00:26:26 | SM | 44 | M | 62 | |
64 | Lee Carrington | Chester Tri | 00:26:32 | SM | 45 | M | 63 | |
65 | William Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:26:33 | MV50 | 3 | M | 64 | |
66 | Lindsay Fisher | West Cheshire A C | 00:26:35 | FV35 | 1 | F | 2 | |
67 | Mark Smith | Pensby Runners | 00:26:36 | MV50 | 4 | M | 65 | |
68 | Mike T Jones | Wallasey A C |
00:26:41 | SM | 46 | M | 66 | |
69 | Robert Tyson | Birkenhead A C | 00:26:41 | MV40 | 7 | M | 67 | |
70 | Stephen Stocker | Prestatyn R C | 00:26:43 | MV45 | 9 | M | 68 | |
71 | Joe Murphy | Chester Tri | 00:26:52 | SM | 47 | M | 69 | |
72 | Benjamin Tumilty | Helsby R C | 00:26:54 | SM | 48 | M | 70 | |
73 | Simon Mara | Buckley Runners | 00:26:56 | MV40 | 8 | M | 71 | |
74 | Gareth Chaloner | Wrexham A C | 00:26:57 | MV40 | 9 | M | 72 | |
75 | Ian Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 00:26:58 | SM | 49 | M | 73 | |
76 | Keely Smith | West Cheshire A C | 00:26:59 | FV40 | 1 | F | 3 | |
77 | Iain Wedge | Chester Tri | 00:27:00 | MV50 | 5 | M | 74 | |
78 | Ally Hughes | Wrexham A C | 00:27:02 | SM | 50 | M | 75 | |
79 | Rachel Shipley | Prestatyn R C | 00:27:06 | SF | 2 | F | 4 | |
80 | Zak Ames | Deeside A C | 00:27:08 | U20M | 3 | M | 76 | |
81 | Andrew Peers | Buckley Runners | 00:27:09 | SM | 51 | M | 77 | |
82 | Paulena Kremling | Wallasey A C |
00:27:10 | SF | 3 | F | 5 | |
83 | Richard Merrifield | Buckley Runners | 00:27:12 | SM | 52 | M | 78 | |
84 | Ryan Morrison | Buckley Runners | 00:27:16 | MV45 | 10 | M | 79 | |
85 | Samuel Drinkwater | Eryri Harriers | 00:27:18 | SM | 53 | M | 80 | |
86 | Liam Woolley | Pensby Runners | 00:27:26 | SM | 54 | M | 81 | |
87 | Eddie Davies | Buckley Runners | 00:27:30 | MV55 | 1 | M | 82 | |
88 | Jeff Gifford | West Cheshire A C | 00:27:32 | MV55 | 2 | M | 83 | |
89 | Bernie Murphy | Wallasey A C |
00:27:33 | MV55 | 3 | M | 84 | |
90 | Matt Gillbanks | Wallasey A C |
00:27:34 | MV50 | 6 | M | 85 | |
91 | Callum Carson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:27:38 | SM | 55 | M | 86 | |
92 | Darren Blazier | Prestatyn R C | 00:27:38 | MV50 | 7 | M | 87 | |
93 | Sam Clarke | Deeside A C | 00:27:39 | U20M | 4 | M | 88 | |
94 | Andrew Parry | Prestatyn R C | 00:27:39 | MV40 | 10 | M | 89 | |
95 | Elliw Haf | Eryri Harriers | 00:27:41 | FV35 | 2 | F | 6 | |
96 | Anna Drinkwater | Eryri Harriers | 00:27:50 | SF | 4 | F | 7 | |
97 | Rob Arden | Tattenhall Runners | 00:27:52 | MV40 | 11 | M | 90 | |
98 | Scott Eves | Wallasey A C |
00:27:52 | MV40 | 12 | M | 91 | |
99 | Andrew E Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:27:52 | MV45 | 11 | M | 92 | |
100 | Simon Wilson | UTS Run Club | 00:27:53 | MV40 | 13 | M | 93 | |
101 | Lee McKeown | Wirral A C | 00:27:54 | MV45 | 12 | M | 94 | |
102 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 00:27:58 | MV45 | 13 | M | 95 | |
103 | Lucinda Truett | Deeside A C | 00:28:01 | SF | 5 | F | 8 | |
104 | Harry Warwick | Tattenhall Runners | 00:28:03 | SM | 56 | M | 96 | |
105 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 00:28:06 | MV60 | 1 | M | 97 | |
106 | Miles Bolton | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:28:08 | SM | 57 | M | 98 | |
107 | Alexander Garnett | Helsby R C | 00:28:08 | SM | 58 | M | 99 | |
108 | Dan Mitchell | Deeside A C | 00:28:10 | U20M | 5 | M | 100 | |
109 | Alfie Weeks | UTS Run Club | 00:28:11 | U20M | 6 | M | 101 | |
110 | Andrew Campbell | Deeside A C | 00:28:15 | MV45 | 14 | M | 102 | |
111 | Woei LIN Yap | Wirral A C | 00:28:18 | SM | 59 | M | 103 | |
112 | Tracy Rogers | Buckley Runners | 00:28:19 | FV35 | 3 | F | 9 | |
113 | Paul Morrison | West Cheshire A C | 00:28:21 | SM | 60 | M | 104 | |
114 | Michael Reeves-Williams | Wirral A C | 00:28:21 | SM | 61 | M | 105 | |
115 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:28:23 | MV60 | 2 | M | 106 | |
116 | Rob Fernyhough | Helsby R C | 00:28:28 | MV40 | 14 | M | 107 | |
117 | Jennifer Rambaldi | Buckley Runners | 00:28:28 | FV35 | 4 | F | 10 | |
118 | James Oswick | Deeside A C | 00:28:29 | SM | 62 | M | 108 | |
119 | Anthony Brennan | Chester Tri | 00:28:30 | MV40 | 15 | M | 109 | |
120 | Michael Waring | Chester Tri | 00:28:31 | MV55 | 4 | M | 110 | |
121 | Matthew Gibbs | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:28:33 | MV40 | 16 | M | 111 | |
122 | Matthew Larkin | Helsby R C | 00:28:37 | MV50 | 8 | M | 112 | |
123 | Jonathan Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:28:37 | MV45 | 15 | M | 113 | |
124 | Isaac Walker | Deeside A C | 00:28:38 | U20M | 7 | M | 114 | |
125 | Max Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:28:39 | MV50 | 9 | M | 115 | |
126 | Matthew Lloyd | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:28:41 | SM | 63 | M | 116 | |
127 | Simon Wilde | Wrecsam Tri | 00:28:43 | MV50 | 10 | M | 117 | |
128 | Anna Begbie | Deeside A C | 00:28:44 | FV40 | 2 | F | 11 | |
129 | Leslie Dash | Helsby R C | 00:28:44 | SM | 64 | M | 118 | |
130 | Helen Singleton | Tattenhall Runners | 00:28:47 | FV45 | 1 | F | 12 | |
131 | Ollie Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 00:28:50 | MV40 | 17 | M | 119 | |
132 | Chris Levick | Helsby R C | 00:28:53 | MV40 | 18 | M | 120 | |
133 | Francesca Byron | Pensby Runners | 00:28:59 | SF | 6 | F | 13 | |
134 | Emma Alofs | Cybi Striders | 00:28:59 | SF | 7 | F | 14 | |
135 | Sara Avery | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:29:01 | FV55 | 1 | F | 15 | |
136 | Jacob Waite | Wirral A C | 00:29:01 | SM | 65 | M | 121 | |
137 | Kevin Smith | Helsby R C | 00:29:02 | MV40 | 19 | M | 122 | |
138 | Stewart MCElmeel | Deestriders | 00:29:06 | SM | 66 | M | 123 | |
139 | Tony Forster | Wrexham A C | 00:29:08 | SM | 67 | M | 124 | |
140 | Becky Blacklock | Wallasey A C |
00:29:09 | SF | 8 | F | 16 | |
141 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:17 | MV55 | 5 | M | 125 | |
142 | Sarah Smith | Pensby Runners | 00:29:21 | U20F | 1 | F | 17 | |
143 | Emma Nutt | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:29 | SF | 9 | F | 18 | |
144 | Steve Jones | Wrexham A C | 00:29:32 | MV40 | 20 | M | 126 | |
145 | Richard Singleton | Tattenhall Runners | 00:29:35 | MV45 | 16 | M | 127 | |
146 | Nadine Weeks | UTS Run Club | 00:29:37 | FV40 | 3 | F | 19 | |
147 | Anthony Davies | Eryri Harriers | 00:29:39 | MV55 | 6 | M | 128 | |
148 | Sam Woods | Wallasey A C |
00:29:42 | SM | 68 | M | 129 | |
149 | Evie Smith | Pensby Runners | 00:29:46 | U20F | 2 | F | 20 | |
150 | Matt Bartlett | Eryri Harriers | 00:29:49 | SM | 69 | M | 130 | |
151 | Charles Barton | Buckley Runners | 00:29:51 | SM | 70 | M | 131 | |
152 | Anna Kenny | Wallasey A C |
00:29:53 | FV40 | 4 | F | 21 | |
153 | Rebecca Rosalski | West Cheshire A C | 00:29:59 | SF | 10 | F | 22 | |
154 | Chris Ball | Wirral A C | 00:29:59 | MV50 | 11 | M | 132 | |
155 | Paul Holmes | UTS Run Club | 00:30:00 | MV45 | 17 | M | 133 | |
156 | Eddie Austin | Chester Tri | 00:30:01 | MV55 | 7 | M | 134 | |
157 | Ben Thomas | Prestatyn R C | 00:30:06 | SM | 71 | M | 135 | |
158 | Jo Irvin | UTS Run Club | 00:30:09 | FV40 | 5 | F | 23 | |
159 | Louis Samrodia | Wallasey A C |
00:30:14 | U20M | 8 | M | 136 | |
160 | Anna Woolgar | Chester Tri | 00:30:18 | FV45 | 2 | F | 24 | |
161 | Alan Lea | Helsby R C | 00:30:18 | MV55 | 8 | M | 137 | |
162 | Mark Robinson | Tattenhall Runners | 00:30:25 | MV40 | 21 | M | 138 | |
163 | Brian Seal | Wallasey A C |
00:30:30 | MV45 | 18 | M | 139 | |
164 | Lee Wasnidge | Buckley Runners | 00:30:33 | MV55 | 9 | M | 140 | |
165 | John Jones | Eryri Harriers | 00:30:39 | MV65 | 1 | M | 141 | |
166 | Neil Vickers-Harris | Eryri Harriers | 00:30:41 | MV50 | 12 | M | 142 | |
167 | Chris Bird | Chester Tri | 00:30:42 | MV50 | 13 | M | 143 | |
168 | Andrew Roughley | Wallasey A C |
00:30:42 | MV40 | 22 | M | 144 | |
169 | Mike O'Toole | Deeside A C | 00:30:43 | SM | 72 | M | 145 | |
170 | Ed Sanders | Cybi Striders | 00:30:45 | SM | 73 | M | 146 | |
171 | Ian Cannings | Wallasey A C |
00:30:48 | MV60 | 3 | M | 147 | |
172 | Jamie Tharme | Cybi Striders | 00:30:50 | MV45 | 19 | M | 148 | |
173 | James Atkinson | Chester Tri | 00:30:51 | MV55 | 10 | M | 149 | |
174 | Stuart Brown | Deeside A C | 00:30:52 | MV50 | 14 | M | 150 | |
175 | Chris Green | Helsby R C | 00:30:57 | SM | 74 | M | 151 | |
176 | Matt Routledge | UTS Run Club | 00:31:09 | MV50 | 15 | M | 152 | |
177 | Colin Thomson | Birkenhead A C | 00:31:11 | MV45 | 20 | M | 153 | |
178 | Ian Mulligan | Cybi Striders | 00:31:19 | MV55 | 11 | M | 154 | |
179 | Michael Jones | UTS Run Club | 00:31:22 | MV45 | 21 | M | 155 | |
180 | Paul Cain | West Cheshire A C | 00:31:23 | MV50 | 16 | M | 156 | |
181 | Louise Blizzard | Wirral A C | 00:31:29 | FV45 | 3 | F | 25 | |
182 | Andrew Jones | Eryri Harriers | 00:31:32 | MV50 | 17 | M | 157 | |
183 | Marc Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:31:32 | MV55 | 12 | M | 158 | |
184 | Julie Dala | Pensby Runners | 00:31:33 | FV55 | 2 | F | 26 | |
185 | Claire Purdie | Wrexham A C | 00:31:36 | FV40 | 6 | F | 27 | |
186 | Ian Pritchard | West Cheshire A C | 00:31:43 | MV55 | 13 | M | 159 | |
187 | Juliane MCHugh | Chester Tri | 00:31:44 | FV50 | 1 | F | 28 | |
188 | Rayko Kolev | Deestriders | 00:31:45 | MV40 | 23 | M | 160 | |
189 | Immy Jones | Wrexham A C | 00:31:46 | U20F | 3 | F | 29 | |
190 | Ruth MCCaul | Deeside A C | 00:31:47 | FV40 | 7 | F | 30 | |
191 | Jamie Brown | Wrecsam Tri | 00:31:48 | MV45 | 22 | M | 161 | |
192 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 00:31:49 | MV65 | 2 | M | 162 | |
193 | Erin Smith | Wrexham A C | 00:31:50 | U20F | 4 | F | 31 | |
194 | Anest Muller | West Cheshire A C | 00:31:51 | FV40 | 8 | F | 32 | |
195 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 00:31:55 | MV50 | 18 | M | 163 | |
196 | Michele Alty | Wallasey A C |
00:31:56 | FV55 | 3 | F | 33 | |
197 | Andrii Karpov | Birkenhead A C | 00:31:58 | SM | 75 | M | 164 | |
198 | Barry MCDonnell | Birkenhead A C | 00:31:59 | SM | 76 | M | 165 | |
199 | Paul Sanders | Prestatyn R C | 00:32:00 | SM | 77 | M | 166 | |
200 | Gemma Kelly | Chester Tri | 00:32:00 | FV35 | 5 | F | 34 | |
201 | Elaine Opara | Wallasey A C |
00:32:01 | FV40 | 9 | F | 35 | |
202 | Brian Beecroft | Wirral A C | 00:32:02 | MV70 | 1 | M | 167 | |
203 | Mike Davies | Wrecsam Tri | 00:32:03 | MV55 | 14 | M | 168 | |
204 | Paul Robertson | Pensby Runners | 00:32:04 | MV60 | 4 | M | 169 | |
205 | Kat Cowdray | Wallasey A C |
00:32:06 | FV35 | 6 | F | 36 | |
206 | Aminul Hassan | Wirral A C | 00:32:08 | SM | 78 | M | 170 | |
207 | Neil Field | West Cheshire A C | 00:32:11 | MV50 | 19 | M | 171 | |
208 | Cora Kendrick | Helsby R C | 00:32:15 | FV40 | 10 | F | 37 | |
209 | Melissa Ward-Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:32:17 | FV35 | 7 | F | 38 | |
210 | Jody Beech | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:32:18 | FV35 | 8 | F | 39 | |
211 | Catherine Reilly | UTS Run Club | 00:32:19 | FV40 | 11 | F | 40 | |
212 | Mike Robbins | Wrexham A C | 00:32:20 | MV60 | 5 | M | 172 | |
213 | Louise Cooper | UTS Run Club | 00:32:20 | FV45 | 4 | F | 41 | |
214 | Paul Lewtey | Deestriders | 00:32:23 | MV45 | 23 | M | 173 | |
215 | William Peel | Cybi Striders | 00:32:25 | SM | 79 | M | 174 | |
216 | Eleanor Francis | Buckley Runners | 00:32:25 | FV35 | 9 | F | 42 | |
217 | Leon Summerfield | Wallasey A C |
00:32:26 | MV50 | 20 | M | 175 | |
218 | Kirsty Greenwood | Wallasey A C |
00:32:30 | SF | 11 | F | 43 | |
219 | Steve Norton | Wallasey A C |
00:32:32 | MV55 | 15 | M | 176 | |
220 | Amanda Mountford | Buckley Runners | 00:32:36 | SF | 12 | F | 44 | |
221 | Andy Carter | West Cheshire A C | 00:32:37 | MV50 | 21 | M | 177 | |
222 | Grant MCGowan | Deestriders | 00:32:39 | MV45 | 24 | M | 178 | |
223 | Chris Hunt | Buckley Runners | 00:32:41 | MV45 | 25 | M | 179 | |
224 | Rob Machen | Wirral A C | 00:32:43 | SM | 80 | M | 180 | |
225 | Trevor Lewis | Helsby R C | 00:32:44 | MV55 | 16 | M | 181 | |
226 | Christine Cammillare | Deestriders | 00:32:48 | FV40 | 12 | F | 45 | |
227 | Kevin Clark | Cybi Striders | 00:32:50 | MV55 | 17 | M | 182 | |
228 | Steve Cole | Wallasey A C |
00:32:51 | MV50 | 22 | M | 183 | |
229 | Bree Sutcliffe | Wirral A C | 00:32:53 | FV45 | 5 | F | 46 | |
230 | Tom Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:32:54 | MV45 | 26 | M | 184 | |
231 | Andy Bennion | Wrecsam Tri | 00:32:56 | MV50 | 23 | M | 185 | |
232 | David Woodley | Buckley Runners | 00:33:02 | MV50 | 24 | M | 186 | |
233 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 00:33:03 | FV60 | 1 | F | 47 | |
234 | Stuart Brown | Deestriders | 00:33:06 | MV40 | 24 | M | 187 | |
235 | Jan McArd | Wallasey A C |
00:33:06 | FV50 | 2 | F | 48 | |
236 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:33:14 | MV65 | 3 | M | 188 | |
237 | Marc Dixon | Deestriders | 00:33:15 | SM | 81 | M | 189 | |
238 | Claire Wyn-Jones | Deeside A C | 00:33:17 | SF | 13 | F | 49 | |
239 | Ian Davies | Birkenhead A C | 00:33:19 | MV60 | 6 | M | 190 | |
240 | Lisa Grantham | Pensby Runners | 00:33:26 | FV45 | 6 | F | 50 | |
241 | Jonathan Whitby | Helsby R C | 00:33:29 | SM | 82 | M | 191 | |
242 | Paul Cooper | UTS Run Club | 00:33:31 | MV45 | 27 | M | 192 | |
243 | Vicky Kehoe | UTS Run Club | 00:33:33 | FV50 | 3 | F | 51 | |
244 | Martin Cortvriend | Prestatyn R C | 00:33:34 | MV70 | 2 | M | 193 | |
245 | Rab Whitworth | Wallasey A C |
00:33:35 | MV60 | 7 | M | 194 | |
246 | Fletcher Morgan-Williams | Pensby Runners | 00:33:38 | U20M | 9 | M | 195 | |
247 | Kerry Verschueren | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:33:42 | FV35 | 10 | F | 52 | |
248 | Stephen Parker | Chester Tri | 00:33:43 | MV60 | 8 | M | 196 | |
249 | Pete Barham | Wallasey A C |
00:33:44 | MV50 | 25 | M | 197 | |
250 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 00:33:44 | FV40 | 13 | F | 53 | |
251 | Isabella Clarke | Wallasey A C |
00:33:45 | U20F | 5 | F | 54 | |
252 | Canyon Wilson | Prestatyn R C | 00:33:52 | SM | 83 | M | 198 | |
253 | Jamie Lewis | Buckley Runners | 00:33:59 | MV40 | 25 | M | 199 | |
254 | Esther Lindesay | UTS Run Club | 00:34:02 | SF | 14 | F | 55 | |
255 | Donna Griffiths | Deestriders | 00:34:05 | FV40 | 14 | F | 56 | |
256 | Tony Benton | Prestatyn R C | 00:34:09 | MV60 | 9 | M | 200 | |
257 | Kevin Jones | Wirral A C | 00:34:11 | SM | 84 | M | 201 | |
258 | Debra Bemand | West Cheshire A C | 00:34:11 | FV50 | 4 | F | 57 | |
259 | Hannah Ryan | Helsby R C | 00:34:15 | FV35 | 11 | F | 58 | |
260 | Joy Hickman | West Cheshire A C | 00:34:19 | FV55 | 4 | F | 59 | |
261 | Matthew VAN Miert | Pensby Runners | 00:34:21 | MV60 | 10 | M | 202 | |
262 | Tim Burnett | Wrecsam Tri | 00:34:27 | MV50 | 26 | M | 203 | |
263 | John Suckley | Pensby Runners | 00:34:30 | MV60 | 11 | M | 204 | |
264 | Gavin Billington | Wrecsam Tri | 00:34:35 | SM | 85 | M | 205 | |
265 | Sharon Goldrick | Wirral A C | 00:34:39 | FV45 | 7 | F | 60 | |
266 | Caroline Hall | Wirral A C | 00:34:46 | FV50 | 5 | F | 61 | |
267 | Clare Mallon | West Cheshire A C | 00:34:50 | FV45 | 8 | F | 62 | |
268 | Briony Hibbert | Deeside A C | 00:34:52 | SF | 15 | F | 63 | |
269 | Ian Grimshaw | Wrexham A C | 00:34:54 | MV45 | 28 | M | 206 | |
270 | Darren Seeney | Cybi Striders | 00:34:59 | MV55 | 18 | M | 207 | |
271 | Matt Williams | Wrexham A C | 00:35:01 | SM | 86 | M | 208 | |
272 | Richard Brown | Wrecsam Tri | 00:35:03 | MV40 | 26 | M | 209 | |
273 | Amy Mills | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:12 | FV35 | 12 | F | 64 | |
274 | Dave Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:35:19 | MV60 | 12 | M | 210 | |
275 | Kathryn Schofield | Helsby R C | 00:35:29 | SF | 16 | F | 65 | |
276 | Helen Blair | Eryri Harriers | 00:35:36 | FV55 | 5 | F | 66 | |
277 | Nikolaos Giotakis | Pensby Runners | 00:35:41 | MV50 | 27 | M | 211 | |
278 | Alison Macdonald | UTS Run Club | 00:35:46 | FV55 | 6 | F | 67 | |
279 | Donna Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:35:50 | FV40 | 15 | F | 68 | |
280 | Lauren Cooke | Helsby R C | 00:35:53 | SF | 17 | F | 69 | |
281 | Mark Hughes | Wrexham A C | 00:35:54 | MV50 | 28 | M | 212 | |
282 | Phil Gent | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:55 | MV50 | 29 | M | 213 | |
283 | Robert Price | Birkenhead A C | 00:35:56 | MV45 | 29 | M | 214 | |
284 | Phillip Stanley | UTS Run Club | 00:35:58 | MV60 | 13 | M | 215 | |
285 | Karl Pearson | Chester Tri | 00:36:01 | MV55 | 19 | M | 216 | |
286 | Jim Jones | Helsby R C | 00:36:02 | MV55 | 20 | M | 217 | |
287 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:36:05 | MV60 | 14 | M | 218 | |
288 | Susie Woodward-Moor | Helsby R C | 00:36:07 | FV55 | 7 | F | 70 | |
289 | Dawn Samuels | Wrecsam Tri | 00:36:12 | FV50 | 6 | F | 71 | |
290 | Steven Brown | Eryri Harriers | 00:36:16 | MV50 | 30 | M | 219 | |
291 | Helen Murray | Wrecsam Tri | 00:36:17 | FV40 | 16 | F | 72 | |
292 | Giuseppe Serra | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:36:20 | MV55 | 21 | M | 220 | |
293 | Sarah Larkin | Helsby R C | 00:36:22 | FV50 | 7 | F | 73 | |
294 | Katherine Andrews | Wallasey A C |
00:36:26 | FV40 | 17 | F | 74 | |
295 | Helen Bainbridge | Wrecsam Tri | 00:36:27 | FV45 | 9 | F | 75 | |
296 | Andy Scott | Prestatyn R C | 00:36:30 | MV45 | 30 | M | 221 | |
297 | Kathryn Hopwood | Buckley Runners | 00:36:35 | SF | 18 | F | 76 | |
298 | Joseph Kelly | Helsby R C | 00:36:40 | SM | 87 | M | 222 | |
299 | Neil O'Hagan | Birkenhead A C | 00:36:43 | MV55 | 22 | M | 223 | |
300 | Leah Binns | Helsby R C | 00:36:50 | SF | 19 | F | 77 | |
301 | Owen Whitley | Buckley Runners | 00:36:51 | SM | 88 | M | 224 | |
302 | Sophie Johnson | Prestatyn R C | 00:37:04 | FV45 | 10 | F | 78 | |
303 | Bridget Aldridge | Deestriders | 00:37:07 | FV50 | 8 | F | 79 | |
304 | Sian Meirion | Buckley Runners | 00:37:09 | FV50 | 9 | F | 80 | |
305 | Christine Wyn-Jones | Deeside A C | 00:37:12 | FV65 | 1 | F | 81 | |
306 | Rosemary Symms | Chester Tri | 00:37:15 | FV65 | 2 | F | 82 | |
307 | Dave Wootton | Buckley Runners | 00:37:16 | MV55 | 23 | M | 225 | |
308 | Nia-Meleri Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 00:37:21 | FV35 | 13 | F | 83 | |
309 | Emily Mills | UTS Run Club | 00:37:23 | FV35 | 14 | F | 84 | |
310 | Felicity Newton | UTS Run Club | 00:37:24 | FV35 | 15 | F | 85 | |
311 | Sarah Grimshaw | Wrexham A C | 00:37:31 | FV45 | 11 | F | 86 | |
312 | Isabella Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:37:32 | U20F | 6 | F | 87 | |
313 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:37:34 | FV60 | 2 | F | 88 | |
314 | Andy Waring | Birkenhead A C | 00:37:47 | MV65 | 4 | M | 226 | |
315 | Karen 1 Smith | Chester Tri | 00:37:49 | FV50 | 10 | F | 89 | |
316 | Liubov Sirkina | Deeside A C | 00:37:50 | SF | 20 | F | 90 | |
317 | Michael Stone | UTS Run Club | 00:37:51 | MV60 | 15 | M | 227 | |
318 | Lucy Mills | Helsby R C | 00:37:52 | SF | 21 | F | 91 | |
319 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 00:38:08 | MV55 | 24 | M | 228 | |
320 | Sara Sawicz | Cybi Striders | 00:38:14 | SF | 22 | F | 92 | |
321 | Sarah Osborne | Cybi Striders | 00:38:14 | FV45 | 12 | F | 93 | |
322 | Andrew Graham | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:38:19 | MV40 | 27 | M | 229 | |
323 | Alison Williams | Helsby R C | 00:38:21 | FV50 | 11 | F | 94 | |
324 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:33 | MV70 | 3 | M | 230 | |
325 | Mandy Cartwright | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:33 | FV40 | 18 | F | 95 | |
326 | Darren Low | Deestriders | 00:38:36 | MV50 | 31 | M | 231 | |
327 | Evelyn Aindow | Buckley Runners | 00:38:41 | FV50 | 12 | F | 96 | |
328 | Dave McAlister | Wallasey A C |
00:38:43 | MV60 | 16 | M | 232 | |
329 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 00:38:51 | MV65 | 5 | M | 233 | |
330 | Justin Evans | Deestriders | 00:38:56 | MV50 | 32 | M | 234 | |
331 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 00:39:01 | MV75 | 1 | M | 235 | |
332 | Debbie Read | Helsby R C | 00:39:09 | FV65 | 3 | F | 97 | |
333 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:39:23 | FV60 | 3 | F | 98 | |
334 | Tony Clare | Tattenhall Runners | 00:39:25 | MV55 | 25 | M | 236 | |
335 | Lynda Bailey | Pensby Runners | 00:39:46 | FV55 | 8 | F | 99 | |
336 | Emily Astley | Pensby Runners | 00:39:46 | FV45 | 13 | F | 100 | |
337 | Lynne Crocombe | Deeside A C | 00:39:50 | FV50 | 13 | F | 101 | |
338 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:39:51 | FV70 | 1 | F | 102 | |
339 | Cara Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:01 | FV50 | 14 | F | 103 | |
340 | Liz Martin | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:03 | FV45 | 14 | F | 104 | |
341 | Aimee Carson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:09 | SF | 23 | F | 105 | |
342 | Susan Maire | Pensby Runners | 00:40:16 | FV55 | 9 | F | 106 | |
343 | Lindsey McElmeel | Deestriders | 00:40:23 | FV35 | 16 | F | 107 | |
344 | John Riley | Cybi Striders | 00:40:26 | MV40 | 28 | M | 237 | |
345 | Philippa Kidd | Birkenhead A C | 00:40:30 | FV55 | 10 | F | 108 | |
346 | Karl Moore | Wrexham A C | 00:40:33 | MV45 | 31 | M | 238 | |
347 | Mike Harley-Griffiths | Wallasey A C |
00:40:35 | MV65 | 6 | M | 239 | |
348 | Kay Godwin | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:40 | FV45 | 15 | F | 109 | |
349 | Nicki Triggs | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:44 | SF | 24 | F | 110 | |
350 | Ewa Scott | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:56 | FV40 | 19 | F | 111 | |
351 | Sue Schofield | Pensby Runners | 00:41:00 | FV60 | 4 | F | 112 | |
352 | Laura Moran | Birkenhead A C | 00:41:02 | SF | 25 | F | 113 | |
353 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:41:06 | FV55 | 11 | F | 114 | |
354 | Don Williams | Eryri Harriers | 00:41:06 | MV75 | 2 | M | 240 | |
355 | Rita Mistry | Pensby Runners | 00:41:08 | FV50 | 15 | F | 115 | |
356 | Lesley-Anne Cucksey | Wallasey A C |
00:41:08 | FV60 | 5 | F | 116 | |
357 | Catherine Lancaster | Pensby Runners | 00:41:10 | FV60 | 6 | F | 117 | |
358 | Grahame Shone | Prestatyn R C | 00:41:12 | MV70 | 4 | M | 241 | |
359 | Amanda Scotter | Deestriders | 00:41:18 | FV40 | 20 | F | 118 | |
360 | Scott Nixon | Wrexham A C | 00:41:20 | SM | 89 | M | 242 | |
361 | Colin Lamprey | Pensby Runners | 00:41:34 | MV60 | 17 | M | 243 | |
362 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:41:52 | MV60 | 18 | M | 244 | |
363 | Claire Harper | Deestriders | 00:42:23 | FV45 | 16 | F | 119 | |
364 | Jenny Lewtey-Jones | Deestriders | 00:42:47 | FV40 | 21 | F | 120 | |
365 | Jean Hughes | Deeside A C | 00:43:00 | FV65 | 4 | F | 121 | |
366 | Michael NORRIS (jnr) | Deestriders | 00:43:03 | MV60 | 19 | M | 245 | |
367 | Elisabeth Williams | Helsby R C | 00:43:30 | FV55 | 12 | F | 122 | |
368 | Sarah Johnson | Deestriders | 00:43:55 | FV45 | 17 | F | 123 | |
369 | Carrie-Ann Price | Wrecsam Tri | 00:43:57 | FV50 | 16 | F | 124 | |
370 | Irene Blount | Buckley Runners | 00:43:59 | FV65 | 5 | F | 125 | |
371 | Anna Roberts | Wrecsam Tri | 00:44:13 | FV55 | 13 | F | 126 | |
372 | Anna John | Wrecsam Tri | 00:44:26 | SF | 26 | F | 127 | |
373 | Zakia Ahamada | Buckley Runners | 00:44:29 | FV45 | 18 | F | 128 | |
374 | Catalina Newble | Cybi Striders | 00:44:47 | FV35 | 17 | F | 129 | |
375 | Uyai Ikpatt | Wirral A C | 00:44:48 | FV45 | 19 | F | 130 | |
376 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:44:54 | FV50 | 17 | F | 131 | |
377 | Jane Blackwell | Deestriders | 00:45:14 | FV50 | 18 | F | 132 | |
378 | Julie Lewis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:36 | FV40 | 22 | F | 133 | |
379 | Hayley Pover | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:37 | FV40 | 23 | F | 134 | |
380 | Nicole VAN Den wittenboer | Buckley Runners | 00:46:36 | FV55 | 14 | F | 135 | |
381 | Alannah O'Brien | Deestriders | 00:47:40 | SF | 27 | F | 136 | |
382 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 00:48:36 | MV55 | 26 | M | 246 | |
383 | Alison Edwards | Wrecsam Tri | 00:48:50 | FV50 | 19 | F | 137 | |
384 | Elizabeth Roxburgh | Pensby Runners | 00:50:29 | FV55 | 15 | F | 138 |