Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:28:29 | O40F | F | |||
2 | Sarah Roberts | Pensby Runners | 00:28:34 | U40F | F | |||
3 | Elizabeth Renondeau | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:28:43 | U40F | F | |||
4 | Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst | Liverpool Harriers | 00:29:06 | U30F | F | |||
5 | Aileen Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:30:20 | U20F | F | |||
6 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 00:31:06 | O40F | F | |||
7 | Kim McEneany | Wallasey A C |
00:31:06 | U30F | F | |||
8 | Lisa Grantham | Pensby Runners | 00:31:42 | O40F | F | |||
9 | Helen Alexandra | Mersey Tri | 00:31:49 | U40F | F | |||
10 | Stephanie Loach | Pensby Runners | 00:31:51 | U40F | F | |||
11 | Jo Lacking | Helsby R C | 00:31:57 | U40F | F | |||
12 | Jenny Sanderson | Pensby Runners | 00:32:21 | O40F | F | |||
13 | Laura Sayer-Hall | Chester Tri | 00:32:37 | U30F | F | |||
14 | Sara Atkinson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:32:41 | O50F | F | |||
15 | Lucy Partridge | Pensby Runners | 00:32:47 | U40F | F | |||
16 | Julie Webb | Pensby Runners | 00:33:10 | O40F | F | |||
17 | Oonagh Jaquest | Penny Lane Striders | 00:33:27 | O40F | F | |||
18 | Wendy Lee | Pensby Runners | 00:33:48 | O40F | F | |||
19 | Louise Nicholson | Liverpool R C | 00:33:48 | U40F | F | |||
20 | Danella Ebbrell | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:34:03 | O40F | F | |||
21 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 00:34:11 | O50F | F | |||
22 | Helen Johnson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:34:12 | O40F | F | |||
23 | Hazel Berrett | Buckley Runners | 00:34:16 | O50F | F | |||
24 | Sarah Hodgson | Penny Lane Striders | 00:34:19 | U40F | F | |||
25 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 00:34:24 | O50F | F | |||
26 | Jennifer West | Village Road Runners | 00:34:35 | O40F | F | |||
27 | Zoe Pearse | Wallasey A C |
00:34:42 | U40F | F | |||
28 | Lorna Harper | Mersey Tri | 00:34:48 | U30F | F | |||
29 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:34:51 | O60F | F | |||
30 | Abigail Willmitt | Liverpool R C | 00:35:01 | U40F | F | |||
31 | Lynsey Unsworth | Knowsley Harriers | 00:35:05 | U40F | F | |||
32 | Sandra Connell | Picton | 00:35:07 | O50F | F | |||
33 | Emma Kearney | Penny Lane Striders | 00:35:07 | O40F | F | |||
34 | Caroline Brophy | Wirral A C | 00:35:09 | O50F | F | |||
35 | Kirsty Seddon | Chester Tri | 00:35:11 | U40F | F | |||
36 | Anest Muller | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:22 | U40F | F | |||
37 | Vicky Kehoe | Wallasey A C |
00:35:43 | O40F | F | |||
38 | Polly Williams | Pensby Runners | 00:35:48 | U30F | F | |||
39 | Helen-Anne Stansfield | Wallasey A C |
00:35:52 | U40F | F | |||
40 | Fenella Higgins | Buckley Runners | 00:35:56 | O40F | F | |||
41 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:36:30 | O50F | F | |||
42 | Kate Cooke | Chester Tri | 00:36:36 | U40F | F | |||
43 | Karen Parry | Knowsley Harriers | 00:36:38 | O40F | F | |||
44 | Tracy Pennington | Pensby Runners | 00:36:39 | O50F | F | |||
45 | Alison Macdonald | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:36:40 | O40F | F | |||
46 | Rachel Das | Wirral A C | 00:36:48 | O40F | F | |||
47 | Jill Darby | Penny Lane Striders | 00:36:53 | O50F | F | |||
48 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:36:54 | O50F | F | |||
49 | Lisa Mercer | Liverpool R C | 00:37:13 | U40F | F | |||
50 | Maureen Muir | Pensby Runners | 00:37:40 | O60F | F | |||
51 | Natalie Connell | Picton | 00:37:48 | U30F | F | |||
52 | Nastaha Rafique | Wirral A C | 00:37:51 | U20F | F | |||
53 | Helen Lester | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:37:57 | O40F | F | |||
54 | Bianka Hannam | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:38:05 | U30F | F | |||
55 | Julie Brownbill | Village Road Runners | 00:38:19 | O50F | F | |||
56 | Marie Motley | Penny Lane Striders | 00:38:30 | O50F | F | |||
57 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
00:38:36 | O50F | F | |||
58 | Lesley Finnih | Penny Lane Striders | 00:38:39 | U40F | F | |||
59 | Emma Williams | Kirkby Milers | 00:38:44 | U30F | F | |||
60 | Jackie Keasley | Helsby R C | 00:38:49 | O50F | F | |||
61 | Emiley Astley | Pensby Runners | 00:38:54 | O40F | F | |||
62 | Jeanette Grimes | Picton | 00:39:01 | O50F | F | |||
63 | Suzy Hamley | Knowsley Harriers | 00:39:38 | U40F | F | |||
64 | Jenny Bradshaw | Wallasey A C |
00:39:52 | U40F | F | |||
65 | Jane Nicholson | Penny Lane Striders | 00:39:54 | O50F | F | |||
66 | Sheila Quinn | Liverpool R C | 00:40:02 | O50F | F | |||
67 | Laura Roach | Liverpool R C | 00:40:11 | U40F | F | |||
68 | Katherine Holley | Wallasey A C |
00:40:50 | U40F | F | |||
69 | Amanda Holman | Kirkby Milers | 00:41:09 | U30F | F | |||
70 | Jan McArd | Wallasey A C |
00:41:14 | O40F | F | |||
71 | Bhav Mistry | Kirkby Milers | 00:41:41 | O40F | F | |||
72 | Collette O'Halleron | Kirkby Milers | 00:41:54 | O40F | F | |||
73 | Sharon Langton | Picton | 00:42:09 | O50F | F | |||
74 | Alison Rosenburgh | Chester Tri | 00:42:10 | U40F | F | |||
75 | Natalie Cubbins | Kirkby Milers | 00:42:18 | U40F | F | |||
76 | Sue Davies | Pensby Runners | 00:42:25 | O50F | F | |||
77 | Sandra Ellison | Wallasey A C |
00:42:26 | O50F | F | |||
78 | Rosie Winter | Chester Tri | 00:42:28 | U30F | F | |||
79 | Ann Ball | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:42:32 | O50F | F | |||
80 | Sheila Rodgers | Kirkby Milers | 00:42:40 | O50F | F | |||
81 | Elinor Chapman | Penny Lane Striders | 00:42:42 | U30F | F | |||
82 | Pam Hankinson | Helsby R C | 00:42:45 | U40F | F | |||
83 | Lindsey McElmeel | Deestriders | 00:42:54 | U30F | F | |||
84 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 00:43:03 | O40F | F | |||
85 | Gemma Edwards | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:09 | U40F | F | |||
86 | Rachel Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:18 | O40F | F | |||
87 | Louise Marsden | Wallasey A C |
00:43:41 | U30F | F | |||
88 | Janet Shaw | Helsby R C | 00:43:42 | O60F | F | |||
89 | Sue Ledsom | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:43 | O40F | F | |||
90 | Julie Winstanley | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:57 | O50F | F | |||
91 | Jenny Peel | Mersey Tri | 00:44:46 | O60F | F | |||
92 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:44:58 | O40F | F | |||
93 | Elizabeth Dennett | Penny Lane Striders | 00:45:12 | O40F | F | |||
94 | Rachel Rick | Penny Lane Striders | 00:45:12 | O50F | F | |||
95 | Anna Watkin | Penny Lane Striders | 00:45:13 | U40F | F | |||
96 | Victoria Ford | Pensby Runners | 00:45:29 | U30F | F | |||
97 | Lisa Jenkins | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:35 | O40F | F | |||
98 | Karen Lamberton | Pensby Runners | 00:46:41 | O60F | F | |||
99 | Denise Garrigan | Liverpool R C | 00:47:32 | U40F | F | |||
100 | Carmel Barnet | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:48:08 | O50F | F | |||
101 | Leanne Rimmer | Liverpool R C | 00:48:16 | U40F | F | |||
102 | Ann Green | Kirkby Milers | 00:48:16 | O50F | F | |||
103 | Nicola Jaynes | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:48:35 | O40F | F |