Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Jones | Deeside A C | 00:30:28 | MV45 | 1 | M | 1 | |
2 | Daniel Weston | Wrexham A C | 00:30:43 | SM | 1 | M | 2 | |
3 | Dean Longley | Prestatyn R C | 00:31:23 | SM | 2 | M | 3 | |
4 | Philip Robertson | Wirral A C | 00:31:38 | SM | 3 | M | 4 | |
5 | Phil Langan | Wirral A C | 00:32:00 | SM | 4 | M | 5 | |
6 | Colin Bishop | Helsby R C | 00:32:16 | MV50 | 1 | M | 6 | |
7 | Andrew Sudlow | Tattenhall Runners | 00:32:24 | SM | 5 | M | 7 | |
8 | Vincent VAN Woerkom | Chester Tri | 00:32:29 | SM | 6 | M | 8 | |
9 | Ben Lightowler | Abergele Harriers | 00:32:30 | SM | 7 | M | 9 | |
10 | Colin Thompson | Helsby R C | 00:32:33 | SM | 8 | M | 10 | |
11 | Mark Gittins | Chester Tri | 00:32:40 | SM | 9 | M | 11 | |
12 | Callum Seymour | Wirral A C | 00:32:49 | U20M | 1 | M | 12 | |
13 | Mark Hulmston | Wirral A C | 00:32:56 | SM | 10 | M | 13 | |
14 | Andrew Campbell | Wrecsam Tri | 00:33:00 | SM | 11 | M | 14 | |
15 | David Alexander | West Cheshire A C | 00:33:03 | MV45 | 2 | M | 15 | |
16 | Darren Blazier | Abergele Harriers | 00:33:08 | MV40 | 1 | M | 16 | |
17 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 00:33:14 | MV40 | 2 | M | 17 | |
18 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 00:33:18 | MV50 | 2 | M | 18 | |
19 | Shaun Jackson | Chester Tri | 00:33:25 | SM | 12 | M | 19 | |
20 | Joe Johnson | Wirral A C | 00:33:28 | MV45 | 3 | M | 20 | |
21 | Chris Standidge | Chester Tri | 00:33:33 | SM | 13 | M | 21 | |
22 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 00:33:41 | MV40 | 3 | M | 22 | |
23 | Martin Cliffe | Eryri Harriers | 00:33:45 | MV40 | 4 | M | 23 | |
24 | David Lemon | Deeside A C | 00:33:51 | SM | 14 | M | 24 | |
25 | Graham Ratcliffe | Wirral A C | 00:33:54 | MV60 | 1 | M | 25 | |
26 | Andrew Edwards | Cybi Striders | 00:34:00 | SM | 15 | M | 26 | |
27 | Terry Roberts | Wirral A C | 00:34:01 | SM | 16 | M | 27 | |
28 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:34:04 | MV55 | 1 | M | 28 | |
29 | Gordon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:34:08 | MV55 | 2 | M | 29 | |
30 | Steve Hayes | Deestriders | 00:34:11 | SM | 17 | M | 30 | |
31 | Mike Green | Wallasey A C |
00:34:15 | MV40 | 5 | M | 31 | |
32 | Connor McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:34:29 | SM | 18 | M | 32 | |
33 | Irfon Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 00:34:33 | MV45 | 4 | M | 33 | |
34 | Rob Arden | Tattenhall Runners | 00:34:37 | SM | 19 | M | 34 | |
35 | John Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
00:34:42 | MV45 | 5 | M | 35 | |
36 | Chris Fitzpatrick | Helsby R C | 00:34:49 | SM | 20 | M | 36 | |
37 | Dan Astbury | Chester Tri | 00:34:53 | SM | 21 | M | 37 | |
38 | Cameron Weaver | West Cheshire A C | 00:34:54 | U20M | 2 | M | 38 | |
39 | Jez Fellick | Wallasey A C |
00:35:06 | MV45 | 6 | M | 39 | |
40 | Simon Edwards | Buckley Runners | 00:35:11 | MV40 | 6 | M | 40 | |
41 | Mike Austin | Buckley Runners | 00:35:14 | MV40 | 7 | M | 41 | |
42 | Gary Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 00:35:19 | MV45 | 7 | M | 42 | |
43 | Bryan Stevenson | Wallasey A C |
00:35:20 | SM | 22 | M | 43 | |
44 | Neil Hershaw | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:21 | MV50 | 3 | M | 44 | |
45 | Simon Fox | Wirral A C | 00:35:28 | MV45 | 8 | M | 45 | |
46 | Tony Woodall | Eryri Harriers | 00:35:38 | MV40 | 8 | M | 46 | |
47 | Rhys Owen | Cybi Striders | 00:35:43 | SM | 23 | M | 47 | |
48 | Chris Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 00:35:44 | MV40 | 9 | M | 48 | |
49 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 00:35:46 | MV45 | 9 | M | 49 | |
50 | Dave Bennett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:35:47 | SM | 24 | M | 50 | |
51 | Jodi Waters | Abergele Harriers | 00:35:49 | SM | 25 | M | 51 | |
52 | Gill Mead | Chester Tri | 00:35:51 | FV50 | 1 | F | 1 | |
53 | Paul Stinton | Buckley Runners | 00:35:55 | MV40 | 10 | M | 52 | |
54 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:36:01 | FV40 | 1 | F | 2 | |
55 | Eddie Davies | Buckley Runners | 00:36:16 | MV45 | 10 | M | 53 | |
56 | Ivan Davies | Helsby R C | 00:36:21 | SM | 26 | M | 54 | |
57 | Tom Booth | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:22 | SM | 27 | M | 55 | |
58 | James Salt | Abergele Harriers | 00:36:23 | SM | 28 | M | 56 | |
59 | Steve Toogood | Buckley Runners | 00:36:33 | MV50 | 4 | M | 57 | |
60 | George Nichols | Prestatyn R C | 00:36:34 | MV45 | 11 | M | 58 | |
61 | Mark Williams | Deestriders | 00:36:35 | MV45 | 12 | M | 59 | |
62 | Paul Robertson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:36:41 | MV50 | 5 | M | 60 | |
63 | Derek Morris | Helsby R C | 00:36:43 | SM | 29 | M | 61 | |
64 | David Gilbert | Buckley Runners | 00:36:44 | MV45 | 13 | M | 62 | |
65 | Mike Kelly | Wallasey A C |
00:36:46 | SM | 30 | M | 63 | |
66 | Gary Goodall | Wallasey A C |
00:36:46 | MV40 | 11 | M | 64 | |
67 | David Millington | Wrexham A C | 00:36:48 | MV40 | 12 | M | 65 | |
68 | Mike Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:36:52 | MV45 | 14 | M | 66 | |
69 | Georgina Ross | Tattenhall Runners | 00:36:58 | FV35 | 1 | F | 3 | |
70 | Stewart MCElmeel | Deestriders | 00:37:00 | SM | 31 | M | 67 | |
71 | Darrel Davies | Prestatyn R C | 00:37:08 | SM | 32 | M | 68 | |
72 | Marilyn Kitching | Tattenhall Runners | 00:37:15 | FV45 | 1 | F | 4 | |
73 | Martin Connell | Wallasey A C |
00:37:17 | MV40 | 13 | M | 69 | |
74 | Adam Gordon | Helsby R C | 00:37:18 | MV40 | 14 | M | 70 | |
75 | John Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:37:22 | SM | 33 | M | 71 | |
76 | Richard Hayes | Wrecsam Tri | 00:37:26 | MV40 | 15 | M | 72 | |
77 | Emily Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:37:27 | U20F | 1 | F | 5 | |
78 | Gareth Houghton | Buckley Runners | 00:37:28 | MV40 | 16 | M | 73 | |
79 | Robert Freeman | West Cheshire A C | 00:37:31 | MV55 | 3 | M | 74 | |
80 | Mark Mayers | Abergele Harriers | 00:37:31 | MV45 | 15 | M | 75 | |
81 | Jamie Carragher | Wallasey A C |
00:37:34 | SM | 34 | M | 76 | |
82 | Robert Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 00:37:35 | SM | 35 | M | 77 | |
83 | Russell Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:37:37 | MV40 | 17 | M | 78 | |
84 | Rob Mahoney | Buckley Runners | 00:37:38 | SM | 36 | M | 79 | |
85 | Paul Frodsham | Helsby R C | 00:37:40 | MV55 | 4 | M | 80 | |
86 | Gareth Chaloner | Wrexham A C | 00:37:40 | SM | 37 | M | 81 | |
87 | Daniel Hollingworth | Buckley Runners | 00:37:45 | SM | 38 | M | 82 | |
88 | Zoe MCLennan | Chester Tri | 00:37:46 | SF | 1 | F | 6 | |
89 | Roy Gaskill | Helsby R C | 00:37:48 | MV45 | 16 | M | 83 | |
90 | Stuart MCDonald | Eryri Harriers | 00:37:49 | SM | 39 | M | 84 | |
91 | Ian Bayliss | Buckley Runners | 00:37:51 | MV50 | 6 | M | 85 | |
92 | Ian Ainscough | Chester Tri | 00:37:54 | MV55 | 5 | M | 86 | |
93 | Lisa Grantham | Chester Tri | 00:37:57 | FV40 | 2 | F | 7 | |
94 | Peter Geoghegan | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:37:58 | MV45 | 17 | M | 87 | |
95 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 00:37:59 | FV35 | 2 | F | 8 | |
96 | Chris Thomas | Cybi Striders | 00:38:00 | SM | 40 | M | 88 | |
97 | Alison Grundy | Tattenhall Runners | 00:38:01 | FV35 | 3 | F | 9 | |
98 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 00:38:01 | MV55 | 6 | M | 89 | |
99 | Nick Holt | Wallasey A C |
00:38:03 | SM | 41 | M | 90 | |
100 | Neil Caitens | Chester Tri | 00:38:03 | MV40 | 18 | M | 91 | |
101 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:06 | SM | 42 | M | 92 | |
102 | Daniel Morgan | Wirral A C | 00:38:09 | SM | 43 | M | 93 | |
103 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:38:13 | MV40 | 19 | M | 94 | |
104 | Les Coathup | Buckley Runners | 00:38:17 | MV60 | 2 | M | 95 | |
105 | Allen Smith | Buckley Runners | 00:38:19 | MV55 | 7 | M | 96 | |
106 | Nick Holmes | Tattenhall Runners | 00:38:23 | MV55 | 8 | M | 97 | |
107 | Colin Palmer | Wallasey A C |
00:38:31 | MV50 | 7 | M | 98 | |
108 | Gareth Boyd | Helsby R C | 00:38:36 | MV40 | 20 | M | 99 | |
109 | James Jones | Helsby R C | 00:38:43 | MV45 | 18 | M | 100 | |
110 | Alex Ryder | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:45 | U20M | 3 | M | 101 | |
111 | Lawrence Henry | Deeside A C | 00:38:45 | U20M | 4 | M | 102 | |
112 | Jonathan Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:38:49 | MV45 | 19 | M | 103 | |
113 | Neil Carter | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:51 | MV50 | 8 | M | 104 | |
114 | Steve Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:38:52 | MV55 | 9 | M | 105 | |
115 | Peter Fraser | Wirral A C | 00:38:55 | SM | 44 | M | 106 | |
116 | Ian Landucci | Helsby R C | 00:38:58 | MV50 | 9 | M | 107 | |
117 | Barry Loder | Wrecsam Tri | 00:38:59 | MV40 | 21 | M | 108 | |
118 | Jeni Richards | Abergele Harriers | 00:39:08 | FV50 | 2 | F | 10 | |
119 | Kevin Challinor | Deeside A C | 00:39:12 | MV50 | 10 | M | 109 | |
120 | Rob Armstrong | Abergele Harriers | 00:39:17 | SM | 45 | M | 110 | |
121 | Adrian Jackson | Helsby R C | 00:39:19 | MV40 | 22 | M | 111 | |
122 | Anest Muller | West Cheshire A C | 00:39:20 | SF | 2 | F | 11 | |
123 | Andrew Gannon | Cybi Striders | 00:39:22 | MV50 | 11 | M | 112 | |
124 | Phil Dabner | Wallasey A C |
00:39:23 | MV45 | 20 | M | 113 | |
125 | Nicky Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:25 | FV35 | 4 | F | 12 | |
126 | Dave Ellis | Cybi Striders | 00:39:25 | SM | 46 | M | 114 | |
127 | Jessica Dickson | Chester Tri | 00:39:26 | SF | 3 | F | 13 | |
128 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 00:39:27 | FV40 | 3 | F | 14 | |
129 | Andy Boyd | Wirral A C | 00:39:30 | SM | 47 | M | 115 | |
130 | Luke Proudfoot | Wirral A C | 00:39:30 | SM | 48 | M | 116 | |
131 | Julian Tegg | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:34 | MV40 | 23 | M | 117 | |
132 | Graham Slater | Wallasey A C |
00:39:39 | SM | 49 | M | 118 | |
133 | Dilwyn Rowlands | Eryri Harriers | 00:39:41 | MV40 | 24 | M | 119 | |
134 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 00:39:45 | MV50 | 12 | M | 120 | |
135 | Emrys Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:39:46 | MV55 | 10 | M | 121 | |
136 | Ravi Jayaram | Chester Tri | 00:39:48 | MV45 | 21 | M | 122 | |
137 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 00:39:52 | MV60 | 3 | M | 123 | |
138 | Andy Blair | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:54 | MV50 | 13 | M | 124 | |
139 | Neil Gibbons | Wirral A C | 00:39:56 | MV55 | 11 | M | 125 | |
140 | Juliane MCHugh | Chester Tri | 00:39:59 | FV45 | 2 | F | 15 | |
141 | Alice Robinson | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:05 | SF | 4 | F | 16 | |
142 | Ian McNeill | Birkenhead A C | 00:40:06 | MV55 | 12 | M | 126 | |
143 | Gareth Evans | Abergele Harriers | 00:40:07 | SM | 50 | M | 127 | |
144 | Peter Hughes | Wrexham A C | 00:40:07 | MV45 | 22 | M | 128 | |
145 | Alison Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:11 | FV35 | 5 | F | 17 | |
146 | Russ Cheetham | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:14 | MV45 | 23 | M | 129 | |
147 | Vince Edwards | Deestriders | 00:40:16 | MV55 | 13 | M | 130 | |
148 | Ian Kirby | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:18 | MV45 | 24 | M | 131 | |
149 | Richard Saunders | Wallasey A C |
00:40:19 | MV50 | 14 | M | 132 | |
150 | Nigel Matthews | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:22 | MV45 | 25 | M | 133 | |
151 | Nigel Holmes | Cybi Striders | 00:40:24 | MV55 | 14 | M | 134 | |
152 | Joanne Lacking | Helsby R C | 00:40:26 | SF | 5 | F | 18 | |
153 | Helen Johnson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:27 | FV40 | 4 | F | 19 | |
154 | Carl Pratt | Helsby R C | 00:40:28 | SM | 51 | M | 135 | |
155 | Sarah Payne | Wrecsam Tri | 00:40:31 | FV40 | 5 | F | 20 | |
156 | Tony Benton | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:33 | MV50 | 15 | M | 136 | |
157 | Carol Williams | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:34 | SF | 6 | F | 21 | |
158 | Amanda Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:40 | SF | 7 | F | 22 | |
159 | Tim Igoe | Helsby R C | 00:40:42 | SM | 52 | M | 137 | |
160 | Aylish Franklin | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:43 | FV40 | 6 | F | 23 | |
161 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:45 | MV55 | 15 | M | 138 | |
162 | Steve Halligan | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:47 | MV50 | 16 | M | 139 | |
163 | Darren Battersby | Abergele Harriers | 00:40:48 | MV45 | 26 | M | 140 | |
164 | Martin Pritchard-Howarth | Wallasey A C |
00:40:50 | MV45 | 27 | M | 141 | |
165 | Andy Rogerson | Wallasey A C |
00:40:53 | MV50 | 17 | M | 142 | |
166 | Sara Atkinson | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:55 | FV45 | 3 | F | 24 | |
167 | Nick Roberts | Chester Tri | 00:40:56 | MV40 | 25 | M | 143 | |
168 | Tim Palmer | Helsby R C | 00:40:59 | MV45 | 28 | M | 144 | |
169 | Ian Wood | Chester Tri | 00:41:05 | MV55 | 16 | M | 145 | |
170 | Sion Griffiths | Cybi Striders | 00:41:06 | MV45 | 29 | M | 146 | |
171 | Kirsty Seddon | Chester Tri | 00:41:09 | SF | 8 | F | 25 | |
172 | Rodney Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:10 | MV55 | 17 | M | 147 | |
173 | Julie Webb | Chester Tri | 00:41:11 | FV45 | 4 | F | 26 | |
174 | Ben Garnett | Abergele Harriers | 00:41:11 | SM | 53 | M | 148 | |
175 | Neil Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:13 | SM | 54 | M | 149 | |
176 | Dave Oldfield | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:13 | MV55 | 18 | M | 150 | |
177 | Grahame Shone | Abergele Harriers | 00:41:17 | MV60 | 4 | M | 151 | |
178 | Sian Beck | Prestatyn R C | 00:41:19 | FV35 | 6 | F | 27 | |
179 | Mark Tabor | Chester Tri | 00:41:19 | MV50 | 18 | M | 152 | |
180 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 00:41:21 | MV40 | 26 | M | 153 | |
181 | Heather Nuttall | Wirral A C | 00:41:27 | U20F | 2 | F | 28 | |
182 | Stephen Botham | Wrecsam Tri | 00:41:30 | MV55 | 19 | M | 154 | |
183 | Rachel Wray | Chester Tri | 00:41:33 | FV35 | 7 | F | 29 | |
184 | Alec Jervis | West Cheshire A C | 00:41:35 | SM | 55 | M | 155 | |
185 | Iwan Pullen | Wrecsam Tri | 00:41:36 | U20M | 5 | M | 156 | |
186 | Ian Davies | Birkenhead A C | 00:41:46 | MV50 | 19 | M | 157 | |
187 | Hayley Evans | Buckley Runners | 00:41:50 | FV35 | 8 | F | 30 | |
188 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:55 | MV55 | 20 | M | 158 | |
189 | Judith Loder | Wrecsam Tri | 00:42:00 | FV35 | 9 | F | 31 | |
190 | Joseph Smyth | West Cheshire A C | 00:42:01 | SM | 56 | M | 159 | |
191 | Dave Madders | Helsby R C | 00:42:06 | MV40 | 27 | M | 160 | |
192 | Dave Hough | West Cheshire A C | 00:42:08 | MV65 | 1 | M | 161 | |
193 | Mark Dunn | Deestriders | 00:42:12 | MV40 | 28 | M | 162 | |
194 | Laura BAYNHAM Hughes | Helsby R C | 00:42:13 | FV35 | 10 | F | 32 | |
195 | Carol Shaw | Helsby R C | 00:42:17 | FV50 | 3 | F | 33 | |
196 | Neil Atkinson | West Cheshire A C | 00:42:18 | MV50 | 20 | M | 163 | |
197 | Dave Roderick | Deeside A C | 00:42:21 | MV60 | 5 | M | 164 | |
198 | Malcolm Sloane | Chester Tri | 00:42:23 | MV60 | 6 | M | 165 | |
199 | Joe Ames | Wrecsam Tri | 00:42:23 | SM | 57 | M | 166 | |
200 | Linda Jones | Wrexham A C | 00:42:24 | FV45 | 5 | F | 34 | |
201 | Naomi Cane | Prestatyn R C | 00:42:25 | FV35 | 11 | F | 35 | |
202 | Mike Stone | Wirral A C | 00:42:29 | MV55 | 21 | M | 167 | |
203 | Stephen Jolly | Deeside A C | 00:42:33 | MV45 | 30 | M | 168 | |
204 | Dave Walton | Wallasey A C |
00:42:36 | MV60 | 7 | M | 169 | |
205 | Arwel Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:42:38 | MV55 | 22 | M | 170 | |
206 | Ellie Robinson | West Cheshire A C | 00:42:40 | FV40 | 7 | F | 36 | |
207 | Brian Griffiths | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:42:42 | MV60 | 8 | M | 171 | |
208 | Christine Birch | Abergele Harriers | 00:42:47 | FV60 | 1 | F | 37 | |
209 | Caroline Brophy | Wirral A C | 00:42:49 | FV45 | 6 | F | 38 | |
210 | Mike O'Brien | Deestriders | 00:42:54 | MV55 | 23 | M | 172 | |
211 | Colin Hunt | Wrecsam Tri | 00:42:57 | MV60 | 9 | M | 173 | |
212 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:42:59 | FV60 | 2 | F | 39 | |
213 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 00:43:00 | MV45 | 31 | M | 174 | |
214 | Kevin Curtis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:06 | MV55 | 24 | M | 175 | |
215 | Paul Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:08 | MV50 | 21 | M | 176 | |
216 | Dave Taylor | Chester Tri | 00:43:15 | MV60 | 10 | M | 177 | |
217 | Colin Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:20 | MV50 | 22 | M | 178 | |
218 | Anthony Brennan | Chester Tri | 00:43:22 | SM | 58 | M | 179 | |
219 | Janet Robertson | Helsby R C | 00:43:22 | FV45 | 7 | F | 40 | |
220 | Steve Nicholls | Wrecsam Tri | 00:43:23 | MV40 | 29 | M | 180 | |
221 | Krissy Howarth | Chester Tri | 00:43:25 | FV40 | 8 | F | 41 | |
222 | Melvyn Ollier | Wrexham A C | 00:43:27 | MV65 | 2 | M | 181 | |
223 | David Morris | Deestriders | 00:43:30 | MV55 | 25 | M | 182 | |
224 | Steve Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
00:43:36 | MV45 | 32 | M | 183 | |
225 | Paul Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 00:43:37 | MV55 | 26 | M | 184 | |
226 | Victoria Whitehead | Prestatyn R C | 00:43:38 | FV40 | 9 | F | 42 | |
227 | Andy Smith | Helsby R C | 00:43:38 | MV50 | 23 | M | 185 | |
228 | Danni Ebbrell | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:38 | FV40 | 10 | F | 43 | |
229 | Helen Lester | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:42 | FV45 | 8 | F | 44 | |
230 | Tony Kennedy | West Cheshire A C | 00:43:44 | MV55 | 27 | M | 186 | |
231 | Bob Mossop | Buckley Runners | 00:43:46 | MV65 | 3 | M | 187 | |
232 | Rob Webster | Tattenhall Runners | 00:43:47 | MV55 | 28 | M | 188 | |
233 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 00:43:48 | FV45 | 9 | F | 45 | |
234 | Helen Owens | Helsby R C | 00:43:48 | FV35 | 12 | F | 46 | |
235 | Mark Richards | Deestriders | 00:43:48 | MV40 | 30 | M | 189 | |
236 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 00:43:52 | FV50 | 4 | F | 47 | |
237 | Simone Tondelloni | West Cheshire A C | 00:43:54 | SM | 59 | M | 190 | |
238 | Shaun Terry | Chester Tri | 00:43:58 | MV40 | 31 | M | 191 | |
239 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 00:43:59 | MV55 | 29 | M | 192 | |
240 | Hazel Berrett | Buckley Runners | 00:44:00 | FV50 | 5 | F | 48 | |
241 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:44:03 | MV50 | 24 | M | 193 | |
242 | Phil Taylor | Chester Tri | 00:44:08 | MV45 | 33 | M | 194 | |
243 | Lisa Davies | West Cheshire A C | 00:44:10 | FV40 | 11 | F | 49 | |
244 | Karl Nicholas | Tattenhall Runners | 00:44:11 | MV45 | 34 | M | 195 | |
245 | Ian Rothery | Cybi Striders | 00:44:14 | MV60 | 11 | M | 196 | |
246 | Sian Ellis | Cybi Striders | 00:44:16 | SF | 9 | F | 50 | |
247 | Caroline Hall | Wirral A C | 00:44:18 | FV45 | 10 | F | 51 | |
248 | Carol Coole | Chester Tri | 00:44:28 | FV50 | 6 | F | 52 | |
249 | Phil Howe | West Cheshire A C | 00:44:29 | MV45 | 35 | M | 197 | |
250 | Steve Hatfield | Prestatyn R C | 00:44:30 | MV65 | 4 | M | 198 | |
251 | Mark Jones | Chester Tri | 00:44:33 | MV45 | 36 | M | 199 | |
252 | Charles Ashley | Wrexham A C | 00:44:35 | MV55 | 30 | M | 200 | |
253 | Mike Searle | Helsby R C | 00:44:38 | MV50 | 25 | M | 201 | |
254 | Sue Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:44:40 | FV50 | 7 | F | 53 | |
255 | Sharon Eaton | Tattenhall Runners | 00:44:46 | FV45 | 11 | F | 54 | |
256 | Gaerth Hansom | Deeside A C | 00:44:49 | SM | 60 | M | 202 | |
257 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:44:50 | FV50 | 8 | F | 55 | |
258 | Steve Gleave | Prestatyn R C | 00:44:53 | MV40 | 32 | M | 203 | |
259 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 00:44:59 | FV50 | 9 | F | 56 | |
260 | Amy OWEN Jones | Abergele Harriers | 00:45:02 | SF | 10 | F | 57 | |
261 | Julian Evitts | Chester Tri | 00:45:03 | SM | 61 | M | 204 | |
262 | Lisa Gittins | Buckley Runners | 00:45:04 | FV45 | 12 | F | 58 | |
263 | Deborah Richards | Prestatyn R C | 00:45:04 | FV55 | 1 | F | 59 | |
264 | Sharon Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:09 | FV50 | 10 | F | 60 | |
265 | Neil Harrison | Chester Tri | 00:45:11 | MV45 | 37 | M | 205 | |
266 | Ian Sneddon | Birkenhead A C | 00:45:16 | MV65 | 5 | M | 206 | |
267 | Rachel Shipley | Abergele Harriers | 00:45:24 | SF | 11 | F | 61 | |
268 | John Andrew | Chester Tri | 00:45:28 | MV45 | 38 | M | 207 | |
269 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:45:31 | FV50 | 11 | F | 62 | |
270 | Ron Westhead | Wrexham A C | 00:45:32 | MV40 | 33 | M | 208 | |
271 | Jonathan Davies | Wrexham A C | 00:45:48 | SM | 62 | M | 209 | |
272 | Kathy Frankland | Tattenhall Runners | 00:45:49 | FV40 | 12 | F | 63 | |
273 | Jackie Keasley | Helsby R C | 00:45:51 | FV55 | 2 | F | 64 | |
274 | Alison McDonald | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:46:02 | FV45 | 13 | F | 65 | |
275 | Debbie Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:46:07 | FV50 | 12 | F | 66 | |
276 | Jane Fraser | Wirral A C | 00:46:08 | FV60 | 3 | F | 67 | |
277 | Robbie Shanahan | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:46:32 | MV45 | 39 | M | 210 | |
278 | Benjamin Williams | Helsby R C | 00:46:33 | SM | 63 | M | 211 | |
279 | Rob Pullen | Wrecsam Tri | 00:46:51 | MV45 | 40 | M | 212 | |
280 | Anthony Dala | Chester Tri | 00:46:54 | MV50 | 26 | M | 213 | |
281 | Alex Fletcher | Eryri Harriers | 00:47:01 | SF | 12 | F | 68 | |
282 | Kim Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 00:47:11 | FV45 | 14 | F | 69 | |
283 | Alun Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 00:47:16 | MV55 | 31 | M | 214 | |
284 | Elen Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:47:20 | SF | 13 | F | 70 | |
285 | Robert Price | Birkenhead A C | 00:47:26 | SM | 64 | M | 215 | |
286 | Jennifer Owens | Prestatyn R C | 00:47:29 | SF | 14 | F | 71 | |
287 | Lyn Ebbrell | Wirral A C | 00:47:30 | FV50 | 13 | F | 72 | |
288 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:47:38 | MV50 | 27 | M | 216 | |
289 | Jim Barrow | Chester Tri | 00:47:39 | MV50 | 28 | M | 217 | |
290 | Dave O'Brien | Birkenhead A C | 00:47:42 | SM | 65 | M | 218 | |
291 | Lorraine Ralph | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:47:43 | FV40 | 13 | F | 73 | |
292 | Louise Cooper | Wallasey A C |
00:47:48 | FV35 | 13 | F | 74 | |
293 | Toby Shipley | Chester Tri | 00:47:52 | MV40 | 34 | M | 219 | |
294 | Mike Griffiths | Wallasey A C |
00:47:58 | MV55 | 32 | M | 220 | |
295 | Louise Bond | Wrexham A C | 00:48:01 | SF | 15 | F | 75 | |
296 | Christopher Igoe | Helsby R C | 00:48:11 | MV50 | 29 | M | 221 | |
297 | Lisa Carney | Wallasey A C |
00:48:14 | FV35 | 14 | F | 76 | |
298 | Kay Baker | West Cheshire A C | 00:48:15 | SF | 16 | F | 77 | |
299 | Bev Craddock | Wrecsam Tri | 00:48:16 | FV35 | 15 | F | 78 | |
300 | Kate Cooke | Chester Tri | 00:48:19 | FV35 | 16 | F | 79 | |
301 | Laura Smith | West Cheshire A C | 00:48:20 | U20F | 3 | F | 80 | |
302 | Alison Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 00:48:21 | FV40 | 14 | F | 81 | |
303 | Don Williams | Eryri Harriers | 00:48:31 | MV70 | 1 | M | 222 | |
304 | Sharon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:48:33 | FV40 | 15 | F | 82 | |
305 | James Downey | Birkenhead A C | 00:49:08 | MV50 | 30 | M | 223 | |
306 | Clare Mallon | West Cheshire A C | 00:49:11 | FV40 | 16 | F | 83 | |
307 | Brian Beattie | West Cheshire A C | 00:49:14 | MV70 | 2 | M | 224 | |
308 | Peter Smith | West Cheshire A C | 00:49:23 | MV50 | 31 | M | 225 | |
309 | Steve Edwards | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:49:51 | SM | 66 | M | 226 | |
310 | Alison Engle | Wallasey A C |
00:49:58 | FV40 | 17 | F | 84 | |
311 | Hazel Dirksen | Buckley Runners | 00:50:03 | FV60 | 4 | F | 85 | |
312 | Jenny O'Hare | Helsby R C | 00:50:04 | FV40 | 18 | F | 86 | |
313 | Shan MCCarthy | Helsby R C | 00:50:07 | FV40 | 19 | F | 87 | |
314 | Sue Ridings | Buckley Runners | 00:50:12 | FV55 | 3 | F | 88 | |
315 | Marcus Reid | Buckley Runners | 00:50:14 | MV50 | 32 | M | 227 | |
316 | Liz Martin | Prestatyn R C | 00:50:14 | FV35 | 17 | F | 89 | |
317 | Lindsey Bellis | Deestriders | 00:50:16 | SF | 17 | F | 90 | |
318 | Sarah Burns | Deestriders | 00:50:17 | SF | 18 | F | 91 | |
319 | Graham Lloyd | Helsby R C | 00:50:21 | MV45 | 41 | M | 228 | |
320 | Dave Thomas | Wallasey A C |
00:50:36 | MV50 | 33 | M | 229 | |
321 | Laura Ashford | Tattenhall Runners | 00:50:41 | SF | 19 | F | 92 | |
322 | Craig Curtis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:50:42 | SM | 67 | M | 230 | |
323 | Ruth Harvey | Cybi Striders | 00:50:46 | FV45 | 15 | F | 93 | |
324 | Rob Mackey | Buckley Runners | 00:50:47 | MV65 | 6 | M | 231 | |
325 | Andrew Leishman | West Cheshire A C | 00:50:50 | SM | 68 | M | 232 | |
326 | Jenny Palmer | Helsby R C | 00:51:12 | FV40 | 20 | F | 94 | |
327 | Donna Geer | Helsby R C | 00:51:57 | FV45 | 16 | F | 95 | |
328 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 00:52:00 | FV40 | 21 | F | 96 | |
329 | Davy Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:52:04 | MV60 | 12 | M | 233 | |
330 | Rachel Bainbridge | Wirral A C | 00:52:11 | FV45 | 17 | F | 97 | |
331 | Adam Edge | Birkenhead A C | 00:52:14 | SM | 69 | M | 234 | |
332 | Amanda Mountford | Buckley Runners | 00:52:16 | SF | 20 | F | 98 | |
333 | Alison Meakin | Helsby R C | 00:52:47 | FV60 | 5 | F | 99 | |
334 | Emma Barnes | Helsby R C | 00:52:53 | FV35 | 18 | F | 100 | |
335 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 00:52:53 | FV45 | 18 | F | 101 | |
336 | Tanya Downes | Helsby R C | 00:53:18 | FV35 | 19 | F | 102 | |
337 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:53:45 | FV40 | 22 | F | 103 | |
338 | David Brierley | Chester Tri | 00:54:23 | MV55 | 33 | M | 235 | |
339 | Ffion Rees | Prestatyn R C | 00:54:25 | U20F | 4 | F | 104 | |
340 | Sinead Malone | Chester Tri | 00:54:32 | FV40 | 23 | F | 105 | |
341 | John Morris | Buckley Runners | 00:54:33 | MV70 | 3 | M | 236 | |
342 | Dawn Urquhart | Buckley Runners | 00:54:33 | FV40 | 24 | F | 106 | |
343 | Amanda Garner | Buckley Runners | 00:54:39 | SF | 21 | F | 107 | |
344 | Percy Hogg | Birkenhead A C | 00:54:59 | MV65 | 7 | M | 237 | |
345 | Rebecca Davies | Prestatyn R C | 00:55:26 | SF | 22 | F | 108 | |
346 | Roy Jardine | Eryri Harriers | 00:55:43 | MV65 | 8 | M | 238 | |
347 | Bev Goodison | Deestriders | 00:55:53 | FV45 | 19 | F | 109 | |
348 | Eve Burns | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:56:09 | U20F | 5 | F | 110 | |
349 | Rolf Westrum | Wallasey A C |
00:56:50 | MV60 | 13 | M | 239 | |
350 | Gill Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 00:57:38 | FV55 | 4 | F | 111 | |
351 | Heather Reynolds | Deestriders | 01:01:28 | SF | 23 | F | 112 | |
352 | Gemma Edwards | Ellesmere Port R C | 01:02:00 | SF | 24 | F | 113 |