Home
Fixtures & Results
Fixtures & Results
Grand Prix
Christmas Handicap
Summer Handicap
News
Club Races
Other Races
About Us
Introduction
Membership
Club Nights
History
History
Centenary
Club Records
Updates
Contacts
Links
Borders League - Race 3 - Birkenhead Park organised by Wallasey on 01/12/2019 5.41 Miles (Seniors)
Ind. Results
Team Results
Report
Slideshow
Video
Team Standings
Ind. Standings
They're Off!
Team shot
Joe Boden
Joe Boden
Joe Boden
Jay Walker and Tom Gillbanks
Matt Goodwin, Ray Clark and Connor McArdle
Jay Walker
Tom Gillbanks
Jack Poland and Greg Jones
Joe Boden
Mike Green and Alex Norton
Jay Walker
Steve Norton
Greg Jones
Kevin Hall, Ian Cannings, Mark Carruthers and Kevin Enright
Phil Cuthbert
Dave Lilley
Phil Dabner
Matt Gillbanks
John Armstrong
Derek McArdle and Sharon Lamont
Tony Barbat
Lisa Ward
Ian Cannings
Joe Boden
Mark Carruthers
Jay Walker
Tom Gillbanks
Kevin Hall
Phil Dabner and Phil Cuthbert
Connor McArdle, Luke Hampshire and Matt Goodwin
Kevin Enright
Connor McArdle, Luke Hampshire and Matt Goodwin
Ray Clark
Chris Bowers
Jack Poland
Alex Norton and Becky Blacklock
Steve Norton
Greg Jones
Paul Witt
Dave Lilley
Aimee Bartley and John Bassett
Steve Brealey and Mike Green
John Bassett
Matt Gillbanks
John Armstrong
Martin Connell
Anna Kenny
John Thelwell
Kate Ryan
Tony Barbat
Fiona Ashworth
Ian Cannings
Aaren Hampson
Mark Carruthers
Neil Gibbons
Kevin Hall
Jess Smith
Phil Cuthbert and Phil Dabner
Colin Melia
Kevin Enright
Alex Norton and Becky Blacklock
Michelle Alty
Jane Brealey
Becky Blacklock and Steve Norton
Joe Boden
Jess McKinlay and Simon Ward
Jay Walker
Katherine Andrews
Connor McArdle
Paul Witt
Jack Poland
John Bassett and Aimee Bartley
Greg Jones
Elaine Opara
Ray Clark
Sean Sales and Martin Connell
Matt Goodwin
Anna Kenny
Kate Ryan
Luke Hampshire
Mike Green
Fiona Ashworth and Aaren Hampson
Matt Gillbanks
Neil Gibbons
John Thelwell
Jess Smith
Tony Barbat
Michelle Alty
Jane Brealey
Ian Cannings
Mary Rees
Mark Carruthers
Kevin Hall
Tim Plested
Phil Dabner
Sue Reynolds
Phil Cuthbert
Julie Barbat
Kevin Enright
Jan MCArd
Tom Gillbanks
Chris Bowers
Alex Norton
Connor McArdle
Becky Blacklock
Jack Poland
Ray Clark
Jess McKinlay
Matt Goodwin
Simon Ward
Katherine Andrews
Lisa Ward
Steve Norton
Hayley McNicholas
Aimee Bartley
Nicci Chapman
Paul Witt
John Bassett and Elaine Opara
Elaine Opara
Sean Sales
Martin Connell
Neil Gibbons, Aaren Hampson and Kate Ryan
Anna Kenny
Fiona Ashworth
Jess Smith
Michelle Alty and Colin Melia
Jane Brealey
Sue Reynolds
Mary Rees
Julie Barbat
Tim Plested
Maria Hunter
Derek McArdle and Sharon Lamont
Alison Engle
Lisa Ward
This free slideshow script provided by
JavaScript Kit