Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Mary Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:28:19 | U20 | 1 | F | ||
2 | Sophie Hunt | UTS Run Club | 00:29:05 | U30 | 1 | F | ||
3 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:29:57 | O40 | 1 | F | ||
4 | Megan Ball | Liverpool R C | 00:30:19 | U30 | 2 | F | ||
5 | Rachael Theobald | Wirral A C | 00:31:03 | U20 | 2 | F | ||
6 | Jo Irvin | UTS Run Club | 00:31:05 | O40 | 2 | F | ||
7 | Nadine Weeks | UTS Run Club | 00:31:27 | U40 | 1 | F | ||
8 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 00:31:34 | O40 | 3 | F | ||
9 | Jessica Haney | Mersey Tri | 00:31:43 | U30 | 3 | F | ||
10 | Hayley Fairclough | Liverpool R C | 00:32:41 | U40 | 2 | F | ||
11 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
00:32:49 | O40 | 4 | F | ||
12 | Rachel Hollins | Chester Tri | 00:33:10 | O40 | 5 | F | ||
13 | Helen-Anne Stansfield | Wallasey A C |
00:33:21 | U40 | 3 | F | ||
14 | Elaine Opara | Wallasey A C |
00:33:26 | U40 | 4 | F | ||
15 | Aimee Bartley | Wallasey A C |
00:33:30 | U40 | 5 | F | ||
16 | Sarah Phelan | Wirral A C | 00:33:53 | O40 | 6 | F | ||
17 | Kate Ryan | Wallasey A C |
00:34:26 | O40 | 7 | F | ||
18 | Katinka Mitchell | Sunlight Runners | 00:34:40 | O40 | 8 | F | ||
19 | Dawn Fairclough | Liverpool R C | 00:34:54 | U40 | 6 | F | ||
20 | Lisa Grantham | Pensby Runners | 00:35:01 | O40 | 9 | F | ||
21 | Charlotte Smith | Kirkby Milers | 00:35:03 | U40 | 7 | F | ||
22 | Wendy Lee | Pensby Runners | 00:35:27 | O40 | 10 | F | ||
23 | Katherine Andrews | Wallasey A C |
00:35:34 | U40 | 8 | F | ||
24 | Vicky Kehoe | Wallasey A C |
00:35:38 | O40 | 11 | F | ||
25 | Amanda Mountford | Buckley Runners | 00:35:45 | U30 | 4 | F | ||
26 | Kate Lightfoot | Tattenhall Runners | 00:35:57 | O40 | 12 | F | ||
27 | Katie Pownell | Knowsley Harriers | 00:36:05 | U40 | 9 | F | ||
28 | Heidi Slater | Wallasey A C |
00:36:14 | U20 | 3 | F | ||
29 | Donna Adlard | Wirral A C | 00:36:16 | O40 | 13 | F | ||
30 | Sarah Jackson | Penny Lane Striders | 00:36:28 | O40 | 14 | F | ||
31 | Jess Smith | Wallasey A C |
00:36:30 | O40 | 15 | F | ||
32 | Alison Macdonald | UTS Run Club | 00:36:31 | O50 | 1 | F | ||
33 | Rosemary Symms | Chester Tri | 00:36:32 | O60 | 1 | F | ||
34 | Michele Alty | Wallasey A C |
00:36:45 | O50 | 2 | F | ||
35 | Angela Tegg | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:49 | O40 | 16 | F | ||
36 | Andrea Wadcock-Parr | Deestriders | 00:36:51 | O40 | 17 | F | ||
37 | Jill Wright | Penny Lane Striders | 00:36:51 | U40 | 10 | F | ||
38 | Lynda Bayley | Pensby Runners | 00:37:10 | O50 | 3 | F | ||
39 | Jennifer West | Village Road Runners | 00:37:11 | O40 | 18 | F | ||
40 | Debbie Read | Helsby R C | 00:37:12 | O60 | 2 | F | ||
41 | Jan McArd | Wallasey A C |
00:37:31 | O40 | 19 | F | ||
42 | Maureen Muir | Pensby Runners | 00:37:38 | O60 | 3 | F | ||
43 | Sarah Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 00:37:44 | U40 | 11 | F | ||
44 | Carolyn Atherton | Village Road Runners | 00:38:05 | O50 | 4 | F | ||
45 | Helen Symonds | Wallasey A C |
00:38:13 | O50 | 5 | F | ||
46 | Ticki Clark | BTR Road Runners | 00:38:19 | O40 | 20 | F | ||
47 | Katherine Robertson | Mersey Tri | 00:38:42 | U40 | 12 | F | ||
48 | Jane Brealey | Wallasey A C |
00:38:50 | O40 | 21 | F | ||
49 | Sue Buck | Helsby R C | 00:38:53 | O50 | 6 | F | ||
50 | Alex Royden | Pensby Runners | 00:38:56 | U30 | 5 | F | ||
51 | Karen 1 Smith | Chester Tri | 00:39:01 | O40 | 22 | F | ||
52 | Maxine Brown | Chester Tri | 00:39:08 | O40 | 23 | F | ||
53 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:39:16 | O50 | 7 | F | ||
54 | Klara Hunt | Wirral A C | 00:39:24 | U30 | 6 | F | ||
55 | Becky Hounslea | Pensby Runners | 00:39:25 | U40 | 13 | F | ||
56 | Rebecca Taylor | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:25 | U40 | 14 | F | ||
57 | Jennie Barber | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:28 | U40 | 15 | F | ||
58 | Hannah Bellamy | Penny Lane Striders | 00:39:40 | U30 | 7 | F | ||
59 | Sharon Eaton | Tattenhall Runners | 00:39:46 | O50 | 8 | F | ||
60 | Anastasia Stepashkina | Sunlight Runners | 00:39:48 | O40 | 24 | F | ||
61 | Joniece Thompson | Wallasey A C |
00:39:51 | U30 | 8 | F | ||
62 | Jane Dasgupta | BTR Road Runners | 00:39:53 | O50 | 9 | F | ||
63 | Sally Napthen | Chester Tri | 00:39:57 | O50 | 10 | F | ||
64 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:40:04 | O50 | 11 | F | ||
65 | Kate Carter | Pensby Runners | 00:40:34 | U40 | 16 | F | ||
66 | Lauren Lett | Mersey Tri | 00:40:37 | U30 | 9 | F | ||
67 | Alex Duffey | West Cheshire A C | 00:40:48 | O40 | 25 | F | ||
68 | Sarah Rogan | BTR Road Runners | 00:40:59 | O40 | 26 | F | ||
69 | Catherine O'Leary | UTS Run Club | 00:41:08 | O40 | 27 | F | ||
70 | Natalie Grimes | UTS Run Club | 00:41:08 | U40 | 17 | F | ||
71 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:41:31 | O50 | 12 | F | ||
72 | Karen Dalby | Mersey Tri | 00:41:33 | O50 | 13 | F | ||
73 | Karen Benson | UTS Run Club | 00:41:37 | O40 | 28 | F | ||
74 | Lisa Davidson | Mersey Tri | 00:41:40 | O40 | 29 | F | ||
75 | Angela Peerless | Pensby Runners | 00:41:54 | O60 | 4 | F | ||
76 | Trish Monks | Village Road Runners | 00:41:58 | O50 | 14 | F | ||
77 | Lesley Feakes | Helsby R C | 00:42:50 | O50 | 15 | F | ||
78 | Alison Engle | Wallasey A C |
00:42:56 | O40 | 30 | F | ||
79 | Kelly Clark | Wirral A C | 00:43:02 | O40 | 31 | F | ||
80 | Carolyn Brennan | Village Road Runners | 00:43:14 | O40 | 32 | F | ||
81 | Joanne Cook | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:21 | U40 | 18 | F | ||
82 | Emma Carey | Mersey Tri | 00:43:33 | U40 | 19 | F | ||
83 | Sue Burke | Liverpool R C | 00:43:40 | O50 | 16 | F | ||
84 | Uyai Ikpatt | Wirral A C | 00:43:51 | O40 | 33 | F | ||
85 | Lucy Smith | Mersey Tri | 00:44:28 | U40 | 20 | F | ||
86 | Sue Beckett | UTS Run Club | 00:44:29 | O40 | 34 | F | ||
87 | Julie Shalloe | Chester Tri | 00:44:58 | O50 | 17 | F | ||
88 | Sandra Riley | Village Road Runners | 00:45:03 | O40 | 35 | F | ||
89 | Jeanette Davies | Pensby Runners | 00:45:35 | U40 | 21 | F | ||
90 | Sinead Malone | Chester Tri | 00:45:38 | O40 | 36 | F | ||
91 | Julie Lewis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:45:39 | U40 | 22 | F | ||
92 | Jasmine Kirlew | Wirral A C | 00:46:07 | U30 | 10 | F | ||
93 | Emily Taylor | Wirral A C | 00:46:10 | U30 | 11 | F | ||
94 | Dianne Markey | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:46:31 | O50 | 18 | F | ||
95 | Renee White | Wallasey A C |
00:46:38 | O50 | 19 | F | ||
96 | Joanne Edwards | Penny Lane Striders | 00:47:42 | O40 | 37 | F | ||
97 | Moira Gartland | Wallasey A C |
00:47:47 | O40 | 38 | F | ||
98 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 00:47:47 | O40 | 39 | F | ||
99 | Inma Ruiz | Penny Lane Striders | 00:47:51 | O40 | 40 | F | ||
100 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
00:48:12 | O60 | 5 | F | ||
101 | Nicci Chapman | Wallasey A C |
00:48:19 | O40 | 41 | F | ||
102 | Hayley McNicholas | Wallasey A C |
00:48:20 | U40 | 23 | F | ||
103 | Jane MCCallow | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:48:24 | O50 | 20 | F | ||
104 | Nicola Roberts | Knowsley Harriers | 00:48:24 | U40 | 24 | F | ||
105 | Jenny Peel | Mersey Tri | 00:48:36 | O70 | 1 | F | ||
106 | Cathy Robinson | Deestriders | 00:56:33 | O40 | 42 | F |