Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Whiteside | Liverpool Harriers | 00:31:33 | F | ||||
2 | Jenny Clague | Liverpool Harriers | 00:31:48 | F40 | F | |||
3 | Catherine Howard | Knowsley Harriers | 00:31:53 | F | ||||
4 | Heather Langham | Leeds City AC | 00:32:04 | F | ||||
5 | Alex O'Brien | Liverpool R C | 00:32:12 | F | ||||
6 | Sarah Roberts | Pensby Runners | 00:33:22 | F | ||||
7 | Clare Constable | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 00:34:03 | F40 | F | |||
8 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:34:10 | F40 | F | |||
9 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
00:35:17 | F35 | F | |||
10 | H Traynor | Liverpool Harriers | 00:35:48 | F | ||||
11 | H Sahgal | Liverpool Harriers | 00:35:54 | F | ||||
12 | L Wilson | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 00:35:58 | F | ||||
13 | Ali Lewis | Pensby Runners | 00:35:59 | F40 | F | |||
14 | Michelle Murphy | Liverpool Harriers | 00:36:18 | F45 | F | |||
15 | A Rosbottom | Pensby Runners | 00:36:27 | F40 | F | |||
16 | Jane McGrath | Pensby Runners | 00:36:53 | F35 | F | |||
17 | Sharon James | Liverpool R C | 00:38:22 | F40 | F | |||
18 | Julia Eccleston | St Helens Sutton A C | 00:38:28 | F40 | F | |||
19 | Gill Darby | Penny Lane Striders | 00:39:18 | F50 | F | |||
20 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:39:32 | F60 | F | |||
21 | A Willmitt, | Liverpool R C | 00:39:45 | F | ||||
22 | Caroline Brophy | Wirral A C | 00:39:47 | F40 | F | |||
23 | Debbie Rutherford | Pensby Runners | 00:39:56 | F50 | F | |||
24 | Michelle Spencer | Southport & Waterloo A C | 00:40:24 | F35 | F | |||
25 | Carol Morrison | Pensby Runners | 00:41:44 | F50 | F | |||
26 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:41:57 | F50 | F | |||
27 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
00:42:59 | F55 | F | |||
28 | Vicki Jones | Liverpool Pembroke Sefton | 00:44:10 | F | ||||
29 | C Stewart | Liverpool R C | 00:44:19 | F50 | F | |||
30 | Joanne Cook | Pensby Runners | 00:44:36 | F | ||||
31 | Louise Waywell | Pensby Runners | 00:45:03 | F45 | F | |||
32 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:45:27 | F50 | F | |||
33 | Catherine Lancaster | Pensby Runners | 00:46:56 | F50 | F | |||
34 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:48:00 | F40 | F | |||
35 | Katy Coupland | Southport & Waterloo A C | 00:48:25 | F35 | F | |||
36 | Catherine McElhinney | Southport & Waterloo A C | 00:48:25 | F | ||||
37 | Rachel Rick | Penny Lane Striders | 00:48:26 | F55 | F |