Category U20M | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Connor McArdle | Wallasey A C |
54 | 26 | 20 | 38 | 25 | 25 | 31 | 165 |
2 | Adam Parr | West Cheshire A C | 38 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 500 | 22 | 12 | 171 |
3 | Matthew Blackwell | Deeside A C | 55 | 65 | 55 | 57 | 93 | 115 | 21 | 346 |
4 | George Oliver | Deeside A C | 86 | 91 | 83 | 65 | 79 | 500 | 96 | 500 |
5 | Kieran Morgan | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 59 | 62 | 500 | 45 | 1666 |
6 | David Brockway | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 143 | 80 | 52 | 1775 |
7 | Michael Ludden | Buckley Runners | 180 | 139 | 500 | 147 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1966 |
8 | William Sheridan | Deeside A C | 29 | 500 | 500 | 16 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2045 |
9 | Andy Williams | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 47 | 500 | 500 | 49 | 2096 |
10 | Alex Staniforth | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 75 | 58 | 500 | 2133 |
11 | Stephen Bird | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 152 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 2273 |
12 | Thomas Harding | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 43 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2543 |
13 | Kieran Sinnett | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 128 | 500 | 500 | 2628 |
Category SM | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Matthew Rose | Buckley Runners | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
2 | Ricky Challinor | Deeside A C | 2 | 1 | 3 | 500 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
3 | Daniel Weston | Wrexham A C | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 500 | 21 |
4 | Jordan Evans | Eryri Harriers | 11 | 500 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 47 |
5 | Chris Evans | Eryri Harriers | 15 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 61 |
6 | Greg Jones | Wallasey A C |
17 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 95 |
7 | Karl Pickstock | Wallasey A C |
22 | 11 | 24 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 104 |
8 | Mark Hulmston | Wirral A C | 13 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 500 | 35 | 35 | 129 |
9 | Andrew Edwards | Deestriders | 26 | 63 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 500 | 136 |
10 | Andrew Sudlow | Tattenhall Runners | 51 | 31 | 21 | 31 | 21 | 23 | 28 | 155 |
11 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 20 | 22 | 26 | 21 | 86 | 47 | 25 | 161 |
12 | Richard Wilyman | Abergele Harriers | 47 | 36 | 31 | 52 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 170 |
13 | John Bradshaw | Buckley Runners | 42 | 35 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 34 | 30 | 178 |
14 | Andrew Campbell | Wrecsam Tri | 58 | 34 | 33 | 27 | 500 | 28 | 65 | 245 |
15 | Stephen Laker | Wirral A C | 40 | 27 | 44 | 49 | 44 | 500 | 48 | 252 |
16 | Andy Bromley | Deeside A C | 10 | 7 | 29 | 10 | 192 | 29 | 500 | 277 |
17 | Mike Green | Wallasey A C |
79 | 500 | 52 | 58 | 36 | 41 | 42 | 308 |
18 | Alistair McNay | Tattenhall Runners | 75 | 46 | 35 | 55 | 42 | 65 | 500 | 318 |
19 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
62 | 50 | 49 | 69 | 63 | 500 | 43 | 336 |
20 | Paul Stinton | Buckley Runners | 94 | 109 | 62 | 61 | 55 | 71 | 54 | 397 |
21 | Kevin Dandy | Chester Tri | 95 | 66 | 70 | 71 | 68 | 56 | 500 | 426 |
22 | Jim O'Hara | Helsby R C | 98 | 88 | 99 | 500 | 52 | 86 | 59 | 482 |
23 | John Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 78 | 59 | 73 | 95 | 500 | 95 | 90 | 490 |
24 | Matt Williams | Wallasey A C |
189 | 106 | 78 | 139 | 70 | 78 | 38 | 509 |
25 | Daniel Hollingworth | Buckley Runners | 107 | 75 | 72 | 92 | 69 | 99 | 500 | 514 |
26 | Jason Thomas | Cybi Striders | 111 | 87 | 77 | 91 | 500 | 85 | 73 | 524 |
27 | Peter Brook | Chester Tri | 9 | 6 | 500 | 500 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 535 |
28 | James Docherty | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 500 | 554 |
29 | Simon Oliver | Chester Tri | 500 | 23 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 500 | 13 | 584 |
30 | Chris Thomas | Cybi Striders | 116 | 94 | 100 | 101 | 97 | 104 | 98 | 594 |
31 | David Lemon | Deeside A C | 24 | 29 | 500 | 36 | 500 | 16 | 15 | 620 |
32 | Wil Amis | Wallasey A C |
500 | 117 | 125 | 125 | 115 | 82 | 72 | 636 |
33 | Darren Blazier | Abergele Harriers | 37 | 9 | 13 | 500 | 500 | 62 | 57 | 678 |
34 | Robert Jones | Wrexham A C | 28 | 500 | 38 | 56 | 34 | 43 | 500 | 699 |
35 | John Thelwell | Wallasey A C |
65 | 39 | 500 | 62 | 35 | 500 | 14 | 715 |
36 | Neil Thomas | Chester Tri | 99 | 78 | 71 | 83 | 500 | 500 | 87 | 918 |
37 | Peter Fraser | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 93 | 115 | 91 | 96 | 92 | 987 |
38 | Matthew Webb | Wirral A C | 90 | 90 | 95 | 111 | 500 | 500 | 105 | 991 |
39 | Leigh Holland | Chester Tri | 500 | 115 | 500 | 129 | 141 | 91 | 75 | 1051 |
40 | Steffan Sayer | Eryri Harriers | 16 | 500 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 500 | 500 | 1054 |
41 | Neil Caitens | Chester Tri | 127 | 116 | 123 | 500 | 500 | 98 | 103 | 1067 |
42 | Adair Broughton | Helsby R C | 19 | 15 | 500 | 22 | 500 | 500 | 17 | 1073 |
43 | Neil Toher | Wirral A C | 500 | 42 | 500 | 500 | 48 | 64 | 62 | 1216 |
44 | Mark Gittins | Chester Tri | 41 | 500 | 36 | 24 | 142 | 500 | 500 | 1243 |
45 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 52 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 53 | 60 | 86 | 1251 |
46 | Gareth Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 80 | 500 | 85 | 74 | 500 | 83 | 1322 |
47 | Andy Turnbull | Tattenhall Runners | 179 | 162 | 500 | 201 | 500 | 162 | 153 | 1357 |
48 | Aaran Riley | Chester Tri | 128 | 99 | 86 | 93 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1406 |
49 | Gareth Bailey | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 109 | 500 | 80 | 139 | 111 | 1439 |
50 | Mark McGonigle | Ellesmere Port R C | 205 | 198 | 180 | 500 | 183 | 500 | 178 | 1444 |
51 | Vincent VAN Woerkom | Chester Tri | 12 | 500 | 4 | 6 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1522 |
52 | Alex Hall | Chester Tri | 500 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1524 |
53 | Chris Standidge | Chester Tri | 21 | 500 | 23 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 10 | 1554 |
54 | Dean Longley | Prestatyn R C | 7 | 500 | 500 | 68 | 500 | 12 | 500 | 1587 |
55 | Matthew Welsh | Deeside A C | 31 | 44 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 67 | 500 | 1642 |
56 | Colin Cartwright | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 61 | 51 | 45 | 500 | 500 | 1657 |
57 | Andy Howarth | Chester Tri | 76 | 49 | 39 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1664 |
58 | Tom Bancroft | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 173 | 500 | 179 | 165 | 158 | 500 | 1675 |
59 | Jos Jones | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 70 | 500 | 61 | 69 | 1700 |
60 | Rob Armstrong | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 61 | 72 | 68 | 1701 |
61 | Lee Kennedy | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 58 | 65 | 500 | 81 | 500 | 500 | 1704 |
62 | Leighton Williams | Buckley Runners | 193 | 180 | 162 | 500 | 180 | 500 | 500 | 1715 |
63 | Robert Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 82 | 89 | 94 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1765 |
64 | William Price | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 84 | 96 | 500 | 114 | 500 | 1794 |
65 | Chris Malpass | Chester Tri | 216 | 201 | 186 | 207 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1810 |
66 | Matt Skett | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 106 | 109 | 99 | 1814 |
67 | Daniel Pedley | Wrexham A C | 138 | 125 | 97 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1860 |
68 | Andrew Mercer | Abergele Harriers | 109 | 500 | 500 | 149 | 108 | 500 | 500 | 1866 |
69 | Adam Edge | Birkenhead A C | 130 | 126 | 127 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1883 |
70 | Peter Barraclough | Deestriders | 148 | 500 | 500 | 161 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 1942 |
71 | Dave Mountford | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 2002 |
72 | Steve Boyton | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 4 | 5 | 2009 |
73 | Desi Dehiani | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 5 | 6 | 500 | 2011 |
73 | Rob Grantham | Ellesmere Port R C | 5 | 500 | 6 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2011 |
75 | Tom Snowdon | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 30 | 500 | 19 | 500 | 2049 |
76 | Martin Green | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 29 | 24 | 500 | 2053 |
77 | Simon Jeffs | Wirral A C | 14 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 56 | 2070 |
78 | Peter Taylor | Tattenhall Runners | 44 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 32 | 500 | 2076 |
79 | Chris Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 50 | 39 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2089 |
80 | Duncan Quincey | Deeside A C | 45 | 500 | 53 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2098 |
81 | Dave Thomas | Wallasey A C |
500 | 197 | 500 | 211 | 199 | 500 | 500 | 2107 |
82 | Gary House | Chester Tri | 72 | 62 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2134 |
83 | Dave Watts | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 77 | 73 | 500 | 2150 |
84 | Simon Quick | Buckley Runners | 96 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 88 | 500 | 500 | 2184 |
85 | Matthew Gibbs | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 99 | 102 | 500 | 2201 |
86 | Nick Holt | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 137 | 79 | 2216 |
87 | Dan Craigen | Chester Tri | 121 | 500 | 500 | 98 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2219 |
88 | Stephen Belmar | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 115 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 2227 |
89 | Ryan Willis | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 114 | 500 | 500 | 126 | 500 | 2240 |
90 | Steve Cunningham | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 136 | 110 | 500 | 500 | 2246 |
91 | Dave Ellis | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 140 | 124 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2264 |
92 | Christoph Gertler | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 147 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 122 | 2269 |
93 | Gavin Reeves | Wrexham A C | 500 | 149 | 131 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2280 |
94 | Jonathan Davies | Wrexham A C | 132 | 500 | 500 | 190 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2322 |
95 | Derek Mason | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 204 | 168 | 500 | 2372 |
96 | Greg Banham | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 185 | 204 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2389 |
97 | Phil Peerless | Wirral A C | 500 | 4 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2504 |
98 | Steven Crowe | Ellesmere Port R C | 6 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2506 |
99 | Paul Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 26 | 500 | 2526 |
100 | Tony Cullen | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 37 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2537 |
101 | Cathal O'Connor | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 45 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2545 |
102 | Dean Hodge | Chester Tri | 49 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2549 |
103 | Martin Quinn | Wirral A C | 500 | 56 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2556 |
104 | Rick Jenkins | Chester Tri | 500 | 71 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2571 |
105 | John Davies | Wrexham A C | 500 | 77 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2577 |
106 | Ben Birks | Chester Tri | 82 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2582 |
107 | Will Ferguson | Wirral A C | 87 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2587 |
108 | Phil Edge | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 89 | 500 | 2589 |
109 | Simon Slavin | Wrecsam Tri | 104 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2604 |
110 | Chris Evans | Wrexham A C | 105 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2605 |
111 | Arwyn Williams | Cybi Striders | 500 | 107 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2607 |
112 | Luke Ellis | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 108 | 500 | 2608 |
113 | Ian McCall | Wallasey A C |
500 | 111 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2611 |
114 | Anthony Howe | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2612 |
115 | Lee Bailey | Prestatyn R C | 113 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2613 |
116 | Paul Roberts | Chester Tri | 115 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2615 |
117 | Mark Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 135 | 500 | 2635 |
118 | Dan Astbury | Chester Tri | 144 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2644 |
119 | Paul Johnson-Whittle | Chester Tri | 146 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2646 |
120 | Mike Welsh | Wirral A C | 500 | 148 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2648 |
121 | Neil Elsby | Wirral A C | 150 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2650 |
122 | Dave Addis | Ellesmere Port R C | 156 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2656 |
123 | Dave Hartley | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 178 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2678 |
124 | Paul Foster | Helsby R C | 500 | 184 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2684 |
125 | Mark Woolford | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 187 | 500 | 500 | 2687 |
126 | Craig Impett | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 192 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2692 |
127 | Jay Dunbar | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 204 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2704 |
128 | David Griffiths | Birkenhead A C | 219 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2719 |
Category V40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Lee Jones | Deeside A C | 4 | 5 | 500 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 35 |
2 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 27 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 22 | 107 |
3 | Joe Johnson | Birkenhead A C | 25 | 16 | 12 | 25 | 500 | 17 | 20 | 115 |
4 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 33 | 25 | 40 | 500 | 37 | 39 | 47 | 221 |
5 | George Nichols | Prestatyn R C | 71 | 48 | 46 | 48 | 33 | 45 | 61 | 281 |
6 | Chris Marshall | Chester Tri | 53 | 41 | 500 | 79 | 47 | 42 | 33 | 295 |
7 | Irfon Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 84 | 55 | 56 | 500 | 78 | 57 | 55 | 385 |
8 | Gary Blackwell | Deeside A C | 77 | 72 | 74 | 108 | 71 | 79 | 77 | 450 |
9 | Mark Mayers | Abergele Harriers | 92 | 85 | 75 | 500 | 101 | 88 | 114 | 555 |
10 | Mike Jones | Buckley Runners | 67 | 500 | 67 | 102 | 174 | 76 | 89 | 575 |
11 | Richard Farrar | Wirral A C | 500 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 500 | 40 | 601 |
12 | Hamsin Hadziabdic | Birkenhead A C | 103 | 93 | 103 | 117 | 95 | 500 | 132 | 643 |
13 | Jeff McQueen | West Cheshire A C | 43 | 43 | 47 | 42 | 500 | 33 | 500 | 708 |
14 | Ronan Kearney | Wirral A C | 50 | 500 | 63 | 50 | 43 | 46 | 500 | 752 |
15 | John Cross | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 58 | 64 | 73 | 55 | 50 | 800 |
16 | Adrian Jackson | Helsby R C | 172 | 153 | 500 | 135 | 124 | 116 | 133 | 833 |
17 | Nigel Matthews | Tattenhall Runners | 120 | 98 | 105 | 113 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 1048 |
18 | Martin Witty | Deestriders | 166 | 122 | 500 | 122 | 94 | 81 | 500 | 1085 |
19 | Pete Ashton | Wallasey A C |
204 | 190 | 164 | 205 | 177 | 161 | 500 | 1101 |
20 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 500 | 53 | 500 | 53 | 500 | 20 | 39 | 1165 |
21 | David Millington | Wrexham A C | 500 | 81 | 500 | 87 | 82 | 74 | 500 | 1324 |
22 | Nick Wilson | Wirral A C | 91 | 76 | 81 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 97 | 1345 |
23 | Andy Simpson | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 106 | 500 | 109 | 110 | 115 | 1440 |
24 | Rodney Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 161 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 158 | 133 | 149 | 1601 |
25 | John Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
500 | 51 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 49 | 46 | 1646 |
26 | Rob Ross | Deeside A C | 198 | 177 | 173 | 500 | 171 | 500 | 500 | 1719 |
27 | Ravi Jayaram | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 111 | 90 | 76 | 500 | 500 | 1777 |
28 | Peter Geoghegan | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 113 | 87 | 80 | 1780 |
29 | Peter Hughes | Wrexham A C | 500 | 104 | 102 | 500 | 96 | 500 | 500 | 1802 |
30 | Josef Hayes | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 89 | 117 | 101 | 500 | 1807 |
31 | Nick Eastwood | Chester Tri | 500 | 127 | 500 | 500 | 107 | 500 | 108 | 1842 |
32 | Del Williams | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 132 | 128 | 117 | 1877 |
33 | Paul Donoghue | Buckley Runners | 500 | 108 | 500 | 162 | 116 | 500 | 500 | 1886 |
34 | Phil Taylor | Deestriders | 199 | 500 | 500 | 183 | 190 | 500 | 500 | 2072 |
35 | Matthew Anwyl | Prestatyn R C | 39 | 500 | 500 | 46 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2085 |
36 | Nick Whiteley | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 42 | 500 | 46 | 500 | 500 | 2088 |
37 | Ian Houston | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 20 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 77 | 500 | 2097 |
38 | Sidney Vincent Hodges | West Cheshire A C | 61 | 38 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2099 |
39 | Ian Murray | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 120 | 109 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2229 |
40 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 158 | 135 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2293 |
41 | Toby Shipley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 193 | 500 | 183 | 2376 |
42 | Gary Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 8 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2508 |
43 | David Alexander | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 13 | 500 | 2513 |
44 | Andrew Jones | Prestatyn R C | 63 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2563 |
45 | James McQueen | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 67 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2567 |
46 | Shaun O'Keefe | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 87 | 500 | 500 | 2587 |
47 | Max Woods | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 88 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2588 |
48 | Kevin Carmichael | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 102 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2602 |
49 | Dilwyn Rowlands | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 103 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2603 |
50 | Gary PORTER Jones | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 104 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2604 |
51 | Dave Sykes | Tattenhall Runners | 112 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2612 |
51 | Mike Hughes | Wallasey A C |
500 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2612 |
53 | Mike McCorkell | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 121 | 500 | 2621 |
54 | Jason Howard | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 134 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2634 |
55 | Chris Jones | Deestriders | 136 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2636 |
56 | Chris Poole | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 146 | 500 | 500 | 2646 |
57 | Pat Riley | Wallasey A C |
149 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2649 |
58 | Mike Lenihan | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 168 | 500 | 500 | 2668 |
59 | Mike Waters | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 170 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2670 |
60 | Simon Ward | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 181 | 500 | 500 | 2681 |
61 | Dominique Miller | Chester Tri | 500 | 183 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2683 |
Category V45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Ian Cooper | Ellesmere Port R C | 35 | 18 | 8 | 500 | 16 | 31 | 23 | 131 |
2 | Denis Duret | Ellesmere Port R C | 46 | 37 | 500 | 44 | 27 | 27 | 32 | 213 |
3 | Thomas Deluca | Eryri Harriers | 30 | 30 | 43 | 41 | 51 | 37 | 37 | 218 |
4 | Keith Simpson | Wallasey A C |
57 | 500 | 51 | 77 | 38 | 38 | 36 | 297 |
5 | Ian Landucci | Helsby R C | 64 | 45 | 41 | 75 | 58 | 52 | 53 | 313 |
6 | Jeff Gifford | Buckley Runners | 70 | 61 | 60 | 81 | 60 | 53 | 41 | 345 |
7 | Simon Fox | Wirral A C | 81 | 52 | 48 | 54 | 500 | 50 | 70 | 355 |
8 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 73 | 64 | 96 | 80 | 84 | 59 | 74 | 434 |
9 | Richard Webster | Wallasey A C |
500 | 28 | 28 | 35 | 20 | 500 | 24 | 635 |
10 | Colin Benson | Wallasey A C |
500 | 101 | 94 | 127 | 92 | 111 | 116 | 641 |
11 | Russ Cheetham | Prestatyn R C | 145 | 103 | 104 | 110 | 500 | 113 | 110 | 685 |
12 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 34 | 500 | 500 | 99 | 59 | 40 | 34 | 766 |
13 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
162 | 146 | 124 | 182 | 123 | 125 | 121 | 801 |
14 | Neil Hershaw | West Cheshire A C | 60 | 40 | 57 | 500 | 90 | 63 | 500 | 810 |
15 | Mark Williams | Deestriders | 135 | 155 | 142 | 158 | 154 | 123 | 500 | 867 |
16 | Stephen Jolley | Deeside A C | 195 | 175 | 146 | 155 | 162 | 147 | 134 | 919 |
17 | Chris Gibbs | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 90 | 107 | 83 | 83 | 95 | 958 |
18 | Mark Harrop | West Cheshire A C | 188 | 171 | 154 | 168 | 500 | 157 | 155 | 993 |
19 | Peter Scarrett | Wirral A C | 500 | 32 | 32 | 500 | 31 | 500 | 18 | 1113 |
20 | Mark Morris | Wirral A C | 110 | 174 | 126 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 107 | 1150 |
21 | Nigel Crierie | Ellesmere Port R C | 210 | 194 | 179 | 216 | 186 | 169 | 500 | 1154 |
22 | Shaun Hooson | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 78 | 65 | 84 | 76 | 1303 |
23 | Phil Bird | Wallasey A C |
74 | 500 | 500 | 114 | 89 | 500 | 101 | 1378 |
24 | Roy Gaskill | Helsby R C | 118 | 96 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 113 | 1439 |
25 | Andrew Blair | Tattenhall Runners | 122 | 97 | 110 | 128 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1457 |
26 | James Downey | Wirral A C | 212 | 189 | 175 | 203 | 500 | 180 | 500 | 1459 |
27 | Colin Palmer | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 32 | 30 | 44 | 1606 |
28 | Michael Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 167 | 161 | 140 | 145 | 1613 |
29 | John Royle | Wrecsam Tri | 159 | 500 | 500 | 175 | 159 | 145 | 500 | 1638 |
30 | David Boothroyd | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 80 | 86 | 66 | 500 | 500 | 1732 |
31 | David Boothroyd | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 76 | 500 | 500 | 75 | 84 | 1735 |
32 | Simon Greenwood | Chester Tri | 500 | 74 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 97 | 85 | 1756 |
33 | Graham Arden | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 187 | 500 | 205 | 176 | 189 | 1757 |
34 | Jon Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 101 | 89 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 93 | 1783 |
35 | Ed Reid | Abergele Harriers | 114 | 500 | 500 | 131 | 500 | 117 | 500 | 1862 |
36 | Neil Atkinson | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 129 | 500 | 144 | 149 | 500 | 500 | 1922 |
37 | Colin Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 181 | 151 | 500 | 169 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2001 |
38 | Mike Lindsey | Prestatyn R C | 165 | 154 | 500 | 184 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2003 |
39 | Paul Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 202 | 182 | 161 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2045 |
40 | Andrew Howick | Cybi Striders | 197 | 500 | 500 | 192 | 172 | 500 | 500 | 2061 |
41 | Myles Robertson | Wirral A C | 36 | 500 | 500 | 45 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2081 |
42 | Richard Lee | Abergele Harriers | 88 | 500 | 500 | 100 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2188 |
43 | Mike Searle | Helsby R C | 500 | 124 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 152 | 500 | 2276 |
44 | Roy Traynor | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 150 | 500 | 140 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2290 |
45 | Charles Eldred | Tattenhall Runners | 178 | 500 | 155 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2333 |
46 | Peter Rooney | Deestriders | 182 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 154 | 500 | 2336 |
47 | Darren Battersby | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 191 | 500 | 500 | 157 | 2348 |
48 | Steve Farrar | Cybi Striders | 164 | 500 | 500 | 195 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2359 |
49 | John Ingram | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 172 | 194 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2366 |
50 | Michael Norris | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 184 | 500 | 202 | 500 | 500 | 2386 |
51 | Ian Dickson | Wallasey A C |
500 | 73 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2573 |
52 | Dylan Owen | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 92 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2592 |
52 | Michael Burns | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 92 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2592 |
54 | Tim Bent | Wrexham A C | 106 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2606 |
55 | Haydn Jones | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2633 |
56 | Tim Charmley | Tattenhall Runners | 137 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2637 |
57 | Gary Richards | Ellesmere Port R C | 142 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2642 |
58 | Paul Hooson | Wrecsam Tri | 153 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2653 |
59 | Peter Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 165 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2665 |
59 | Danny Legg | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 165 | 500 | 2665 |
61 | Geraint Williams | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 170 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2670 |
62 | Marcus Reid | Buckley Runners | 185 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2685 |
Category V50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey A C |
32 | 24 | 27 | 37 | 26 | 500 | 29 | 175 |
2 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 68 | 57 | 59 | 60 | 39 | 44 | 58 | 317 |
3 | Ashley Wager | Eryri Harriers | 97 | 68 | 66 | 72 | 57 | 69 | 67 | 399 |
4 | Graham Earlam | Ellesmere Port R C | 80 | 54 | 68 | 74 | 64 | 70 | 71 | 401 |
5 | John Merfyn Williams | Cybi Striders | 119 | 105 | 116 | 126 | 114 | 90 | 104 | 648 |
6 | Kevin Challinor | Deeside A C | 500 | 114 | 108 | 105 | 98 | 129 | 118 | 672 |
7 | Tony Benton | Prestatyn R C | 129 | 140 | 139 | 142 | 122 | 124 | 112 | 766 |
8 | Arwel Jones | Prestatyn R C | 174 | 143 | 145 | 151 | 125 | 131 | 131 | 826 |
9 | Pete McArdle | Wallasey A C |
140 | 131 | 138 | 148 | 500 | 141 | 156 | 854 |
10 | Paul Robertson | Ellesmere Port R C | 85 | 60 | 79 | 76 | 500 | 68 | 500 | 868 |
11 | Charles Ashley | Wrexham A C | 155 | 168 | 169 | 154 | 148 | 153 | 146 | 924 |
12 | Barry Metcalfe | Wallasey A C |
183 | 167 | 144 | 173 | 150 | 150 | 147 | 931 |
13 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 177 | 164 | 500 | 180 | 147 | 143 | 165 | 976 |
14 | Andy Smith | Helsby R C | 163 | 500 | 171 | 174 | 153 | 148 | 169 | 978 |
15 | Les Fleetwood | Ellesmere Port R C | 201 | 179 | 500 | 193 | 166 | 149 | 150 | 1038 |
16 | Ian McNeill | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 95 | 107 | 130 | 111 | 500 | 125 | 1068 |
17 | Mike Stone | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 166 | 165 | 138 | 134 | 148 | 1251 |
17 | John H Roberts | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 147 | 134 | 164 | 169 | 500 | 137 | 1251 |
19 | Paul Price | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 79 | 500 | 116 | 500 | 93 | 91 | 1379 |
20 | Paul Aird | Deestriders | 154 | 500 | 500 | 186 | 178 | 181 | 195 | 1394 |
21 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 194 | 500 | 168 | 196 | 185 | 500 | 182 | 1425 |
22 | Ian Lancaster | Tattenhall Runners | 23 | 21 | 30 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1574 |
23 | Dave Oldfield | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 161 | 500 | 153 | 130 | 500 | 136 | 1580 |
24 | Dave Edwards | Abergele Harriers | 147 | 156 | 133 | 166 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1602 |
25 | Rob Webster | Tattenhall Runners | 169 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 191 | 167 | 175 | 1702 |
26 | Andy Rogerson | Wallasey A C |
89 | 67 | 85 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1741 |
27 | Ian Cannings | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 84 | 54 | 500 | 109 | 1747 |
28 | Paul Thomas | Abergele Harriers | 123 | 113 | 500 | 500 | 136 | 500 | 500 | 1872 |
29 | Phil Gillard | Helsby R C | 500 | 130 | 500 | 178 | 500 | 500 | 138 | 1946 |
30 | Tony Kennedy | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 157 | 151 | 500 | 500 | 144 | 500 | 1952 |
31 | Mike O'Brien | Deestriders | 173 | 141 | 153 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1967 |
32 | Duncan Longley | Prestatyn R C | 211 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 198 | 172 | 500 | 2081 |
33 | Russell Kirk | West Cheshire A C | 69 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 66 | 500 | 2135 |
34 | Ian Bayliss | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 119 | 105 | 500 | 2224 |
35 | Emrys Jones | Cybi Striders | 500 | 136 | 500 | 145 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2281 |
36 | Graham Jenkins | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 51 | 500 | 2551 |
37 | Tony Devoy | Wirral A C | 59 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2559 |
38 | Nick Holmes | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 91 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2591 |
39 | Paul Frodsham | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 94 | 500 | 2594 |
40 | Richard Saunders | Wallasey A C |
500 | 110 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2610 |
41 | Stephen Botham | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 123 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2623 |
42 | Huw Lewis | Buckley Runners | 124 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2624 |
43 | Chris Taft | Prestatyn R C | 131 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2631 |
44 | Dave Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 137 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2637 |
45 | Dave Savage | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 152 | 500 | 500 | 2652 |
46 | Bill Crawshaw | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 163 | 500 | 500 | 2663 |
47 | Neil McIntyre | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 165 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2665 |
48 | Jonathon Parry | Chester Tri | 500 | 170 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2670 |
49 | Keith Davies | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 172 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2672 |
Category V55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Les Coathup | Buckley Runners | 66 | 47 | 54 | 73 | 50 | 54 | 64 | 335 |
2 | Tony McDevitt | Wirral A C | 56 | 500 | 64 | 106 | 41 | 48 | 51 | 366 |
3 | Dave Nalder | Ellesmere Port R C | 83 | 69 | 69 | 97 | 67 | 500 | 82 | 467 |
4 | Steve Bellis | Buckley Runners | 102 | 83 | 82 | 82 | 72 | 92 | 78 | 489 |
5 | Graham Ratcliffe | Wirral A C | 18 | 500 | 22 | 33 | 22 | 500 | 27 | 622 |
6 | Ian Rothery | Cybi Striders | 133 | 132 | 121 | 123 | 126 | 106 | 135 | 741 |
7 | Mike Griffiths | Wallasey A C |
151 | 137 | 136 | 157 | 139 | 118 | 129 | 810 |
8 | Robert Freeman | West Cheshire A C | 93 | 70 | 87 | 88 | 500 | 107 | 500 | 945 |
9 | Paul Thelwell | Wallasey A C |
176 | 159 | 148 | 171 | 170 | 155 | 167 | 970 |
10 | Davy Jones | Prestatyn R C | 157 | 160 | 156 | 185 | 157 | 160 | 186 | 975 |
11 | Mike Perchard | West Cheshire A C | 191 | 500 | 158 | 177 | 173 | 156 | 161 | 1016 |
12 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 196 | 185 | 176 | 199 | 188 | 163 | 180 | 1088 |
13 | Vince Edwards | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 113 | 137 | 103 | 122 | 124 | 1099 |
14 | John Griffith | Cybi Striders | 141 | 142 | 117 | 500 | 500 | 119 | 126 | 1145 |
15 | John Essary | Abergele Harriers | 217 | 203 | 188 | 217 | 201 | 177 | 190 | 1176 |
16 | John Jones | Prestatyn R C | 209 | 195 | 182 | 212 | 197 | 500 | 184 | 1179 |
17 | Geoff Shaw | Helsby R C | 160 | 120 | 129 | 500 | 129 | 500 | 142 | 1180 |
18 | Andy Waring | Birkenhead A C | 168 | 138 | 141 | 134 | 134 | 500 | 500 | 1215 |
19 | Paul Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 128 | 143 | 500 | 160 | 142 | 159 | 1232 |
20 | Joe Foy | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 101 | 120 | 85 | 100 | 500 | 1406 |
21 | Tony Parry | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 98 | 119 | 102 | 103 | 500 | 1422 |
22 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 108 | 500 | 500 | 156 | 100 | 500 | 102 | 1466 |
23 | Rolf Westrum | Wallasey A C |
214 | 199 | 500 | 213 | 500 | 170 | 177 | 1473 |
24 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 117 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 135 | 132 | 120 | 1504 |
25 | Bob Benson | West Cheshire A C | 139 | 119 | 122 | 500 | 176 | 500 | 500 | 1556 |
26 | Alan Cronin | Chester Tri | 186 | 500 | 500 | 160 | 164 | 500 | 151 | 1661 |
27 | Brian Griffiths | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 176 | 167 | 159 | 172 | 1674 |
28 | Dave Fisher | Ellesmere Port R C | 171 | 500 | 149 | 143 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1963 |
29 | Alun Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 500 | 188 | 181 | 206 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2075 |
30 | James Atkin | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 145 | 500 | 158 | 2303 |
31 | Tony Dooley | Chester Tri | 500 | 202 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 191 | 2393 |
32 | Paul Miller | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2621 |
33 | Mike Hallsworth | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 173 | 500 | 2673 |
34 | Phil Wilkinson | Wallasey A C |
192 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2692 |
Category V60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Melvyn Ollier | Wrexham A C | 126 | 100 | 118 | 500 | 131 | 120 | 128 | 723 |
2 | Stan Williams | Wallasey A C |
125 | 118 | 132 | 500 | 184 | 146 | 152 | 857 |
3 | Tony Hill | Cybi Striders | 170 | 145 | 500 | 163 | 151 | 138 | 143 | 910 |
4 | Roy Jardine | Eryri Harriers | 206 | 196 | 183 | 215 | 200 | 174 | 188 | 1147 |
5 | Rob Mackey | Buckley Runners | 203 | 187 | 178 | 209 | 194 | 500 | 187 | 1158 |
6 | Iorwerth Jones | Wrecsam Tri | 152 | 500 | 128 | 132 | 127 | 500 | 500 | 1539 |
7 | Dave Taylor | Chester Tri | 500 | 166 | 152 | 500 | 156 | 500 | 164 | 1638 |
8 | Graham Shone | Abergele Harriers | 187 | 169 | 150 | 159 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1665 |
9 | Richard Batterham | West Cheshire A C | 184 | 500 | 157 | 181 | 155 | 500 | 500 | 1677 |
10 | Ian Sneddon | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 181 | 167 | 197 | 500 | 500 | 174 | 1719 |
11 | Michael Davies | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 214 | 196 | 175 | 179 | 1764 |
12 | Dave Roderick | Deeside A C | 143 | 144 | 500 | 150 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1937 |
13 | Griff Owen | Prestatyn R C | 48 | 84 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2132 |
14 | Pete Weatherhead | Wirral A C | 100 | 86 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2186 |
15 | Dave Hough | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 137 | 136 | 500 | 2273 |
16 | Alan Durston | Ellesmere Port R C | 190 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 179 | 500 | 500 | 2369 |
17 | Ian Cook | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 190 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 193 | 2383 |
18 | Geoff Harvey | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 207 | 178 | 500 | 2385 |
19 | Steve Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 213 | 193 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2406 |
20 | Dave Kirkham | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 208 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2708 |
21 | Peter Jeffs | Ellesmere Port R C | 215 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2715 |
Category V65 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Pete Roberts | Buckley Runners | 134 | 152 | 130 | 138 | 118 | 130 | 139 | 789 |
2 | Albert Berry | Helsby R C | 500 | 158 | 135 | 141 | 140 | 127 | 130 | 831 |
3 | Nigel Pratten | Wirral A C | 167 | 163 | 160 | 200 | 500 | 500 | 160 | 1350 |
4 | Brian Beattie | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 186 | 174 | 500 | 182 | 166 | 500 | 1708 |
5 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 144 | 151 | 154 | 1949 |
6 | Steve Hatfield | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 163 | 187 | 500 | 500 | 171 | 2021 |
7 | David Ratcliffe | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 159 | 172 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2331 |
8 | Bob Frost | Wrexham A C | 200 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 164 | 500 | 2364 |
9 | Percy Hogg | Birkenhead A C | 208 | 200 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2408 |
10 | John Morris | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 162 | 2662 |
11 | Brian Hastings | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 171 | 500 | 2671 |
12 | Iorwerth Roberts | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 205 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2705 |
13 | Phil Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 3000 |
Category V70 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Jack Thomas | Buckley Runners | 207 | 191 | 177 | 202 | 189 | 500 | 181 | 1147 |
2 | Robbie Webster | Helsby R C | 218 | 206 | 189 | 219 | 206 | 179 | 192 | 1190 |
3 | Peter Norman | Wrexham A C | 500 | 207 | 500 | 218 | 203 | 500 | 194 | 1822 |
Category U20L | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Emily Kearney | Wirral A C | 7 | 150 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 40 |
2 | Amy Bagnall | Prestatyn R C | 47 | 150 | 150 | 53 | 50 | 63 | 41 | 404 |
3 | Abbie Cheetham | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 82 | 73 | 65 | 670 |
4 | Katie Ellis | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 62 | 52 | 714 |
5 | Lauren Brett | Wirral A C | 18 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 768 |
Category SL | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Erika Robinson | Buckley Runners | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 22 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 37 |
3 | Aimee Bartley | Wirral A C | 9 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 56 |
4 | Michaela Lauder | Cybi Striders | 16 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 38 | 86 |
5 | Kate Litherland | Chester Tri | 11 | 11 | 12 | 150 | 25 | 150 | 19 | 228 |
6 | Camilla Parry | Chester Tri | 150 | 25 | 22 | 150 | 20 | 19 | 28 | 264 |
7 | Amanda Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 21 | 150 | 31 | 42 | 150 | 27 | 18 | 289 |
8 | Edith Gruber | Cybi Striders | 150 | 63 | 55 | 55 | 52 | 38 | 34 | 297 |
9 | Rachel Shipley | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 86 | 61 | 68 | 38 | 35 | 29 | 317 |
10 | Jayne Joy | Helsby R C | 150 | 12 | 150 | 11 | 150 | 5 | 5 | 333 |
11 | Helen Duffell | Chester Tri | 72 | 78 | 64 | 49 | 48 | 150 | 51 | 362 |
12 | Jo McDonugh | Prestatyn R C | 14 | 15 | 20 | 16 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 365 |
13 | Becky Holland | Chester Tri | 150 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 150 | 150 | 384 |
14 | Nicky Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 467 |
15 | Rachel Armstrong | Chester Tri | 32 | 47 | 47 | 150 | 47 | 150 | 150 | 473 |
16 | Emma Baker | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 11 | 150 | 150 | 9 | 8 | 478 |
17 | Becky Hall | Deestriders | 51 | 45 | 150 | 150 | 45 | 150 | 57 | 498 |
18 | Lisa Carney | Wallasey A C |
60 | 57 | 57 | 150 | 150 | 48 | 150 | 522 |
19 | Lindsey Bellis | Deestriders | 77 | 82 | 150 | 87 | 72 | 150 | 61 | 529 |
20 | Laura Ashford | Tattenhall Runners | 73 | 150 | 150 | 70 | 68 | 56 | 150 | 567 |
21 | Paula Maguire | Abergele Harriers | 62 | 60 | 150 | 150 | 63 | 150 | 150 | 635 |
22 | Erin Ross | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 71 | 62 | 58 | 150 | 641 |
23 | Ann Marie Parry | Wrexham A C | 150 | 150 | 70 | 74 | 58 | 150 | 150 | 652 |
24 | Katie Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 30 | 150 | 24 | 150 | 654 |
25 | Amy Butler | Chester Tri | 39 | 42 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 681 |
26 | Louise Bond | Chester Tri | 57 | 52 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 709 |
27 | Xana Page | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 74 | 72 | 150 | 746 |
28 | Angela Cook | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 71 | 150 | 76 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 747 |
29 | Kirsty Seddon | Chester Tri | 8 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 758 |
30 | Leane Barlow | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 28 | 150 | 778 |
31 | Samantha Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 29 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 779 |
32 | Katy Woolgar | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 32 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 782 |
33 | Katie Wilson | Deeside A C | 33 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 783 |
34 | Sally Kilpatrick | Chester Tri | 38 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 788 |
35 | Vicky Fisher | Chester Tri | 150 | 50 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 800 |
36 | Fil Bianco | Ellesmere Port R C | 56 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 806 |
37 | Vicky McConnell | Wallasey A C |
150 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 815 |
37 | Lucy Curtis | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 815 |
39 | Jen Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 66 | 150 | 816 |
40 | Kim Westell | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 67 | 150 | 817 |
41 | Mel Hooper | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 68 | 150 | 818 |
41 | Anouska Youds | Deestriders | 68 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 818 |
43 | Rebecca Lindesay | Wirral A C | 150 | 73 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 823 |
44 | Helen Ashworth | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 74 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 824 |
45 | Sioned Rowlands | Eryri Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 82 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 832 |
46 | Nicola Routledge | Wirral A C | 83 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 833 |
47 | Bethan Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 92 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 842 |
48 | Jayne Blyth | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 93 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 843 |
Category LV35 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
2 | Lisa Grantham | Wirral A C | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 150 | 13 | 36 |
3 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
150 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 91 |
4 | Sian Beck | Prestatyn R C | 17 | 20 | 24 | 27 | 36 | 21 | 150 | 145 |
5 | Vicky Kehoe | Wallasey A C |
36 | 150 | 36 | 48 | 31 | 29 | 36 | 216 |
6 | Alison Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 35 | 37 | 150 | 34 | 150 | 23 | 20 | 299 |
7 | Jane Ashbrook | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 150 | 14 | 339 |
8 | Laynie Stothart-Wilde | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 17 | 17 | 23 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 371 |
9 | Alison Engle | Wallasey A C |
150 | 64 | 50 | 150 | 51 | 47 | 47 | 409 |
10 | Julie Wood | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 77 | 55 | 45 | 42 | 519 |
11 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
82 | 150 | 75 | 86 | 150 | 69 | 71 | 533 |
12 | Clare McEnery | Chester Tri | 78 | 150 | 73 | 84 | 80 | 150 | 150 | 615 |
13 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 9 | 10 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 619 |
14 | Sharon Basford | Tattenhall Runners | 66 | 150 | 150 | 46 | 150 | 150 | 62 | 624 |
15 | Jenny West | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 18 | 21 | 639 |
16 | Claire Sutcliffe | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 26 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 150 | 640 |
17 | Krissy Howarth | Chester Tri | 150 | 35 | 150 | 44 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 679 |
18 | Adele Curran | Tattenhall Runners | 50 | 150 | 150 | 36 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 686 |
19 | Rachael Kenny | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 52 | 55 | 707 |
20 | Lisa Ward | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 71 | 80 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 751 |
21 | Alison Hughes | Ellesmere Port R C | 10 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 760 |
22 | Lorraine Ralph | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 69 | 150 | 150 | 819 |
23 | Kelly Lavender | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 92 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 842 |
Category LV40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Marilyn Kitching | Tattenhall Runners | 2 | 150 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
2 | Grace Hart | Tattenhall Runners | 37 | 41 | 39 | 33 | 39 | 150 | 48 | 237 |
3 | Lisa Davies | West Cheshire A C | 15 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 150 | 39 | 150 | 264 |
4 | Debbie Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 42 | 44 | 150 | 150 | 34 | 33 | 35 | 338 |
5 | Sharon Hulett | Prestatyn R C | 64 | 77 | 53 | 69 | 44 | 46 | 150 | 353 |
6 | Eleri Jones | Prestatyn R C | 67 | 66 | 59 | 66 | 61 | 51 | 58 | 361 |
7 | Alison Hadziabdic | Birkenhead A C | 87 | 96 | 78 | 95 | 85 | 150 | 75 | 516 |
8 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 84 | 89 | 76 | 150 | 150 | 64 | 70 | 533 |
9 | Eleri Goddard | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 67 | 150 | 79 | 57 | 150 | 56 | 559 |
10 | Caroline Hall | Wirral A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 11 | 15 | 626 |
11 | Shelley Ward | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 40 | 35 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 675 |
12 | Bev Goodison | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 86 | 75 | 76 | 687 |
13 | Sharon Eaton | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 68 | 150 | 64 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 732 |
14 | Kathy Frankland | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 44 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 794 |
15 | Sacha Kendall-Woods | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 52 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 802 |
16 | Cathy Hemingbrough | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 815 |
17 | Diane Duret | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 66 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 816 |
18 | Sharon Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 150 | 70 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 820 |
19 | Alison Jones | Buckley Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 71 | 150 | 821 |
20 | Helen Johnson | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 75 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 825 |
21 | Lisa Jenkins | Ellesmere Port R C | 80 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 830 |
22 | Amy Beaumont | Wallasey A C |
150 | 88 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 838 |
23 | Helen Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 91 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 841 |
24 | Nicola Jaynes | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 93 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 843 |
Category LV45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Julie Webb | Chester Tri | 6 | 150 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 44 |
2 | Jeni Richards | Abergele Harriers | 23 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 150 | 86 |
3 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 20 | 24 | 21 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 16 | 116 |
4 | Carol Shaw | Helsby R C | 19 | 150 | 27 | 24 | 17 | 31 | 22 | 140 |
5 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 26 | 39 | 34 | 32 | 32 | 34 | 33 | 191 |
6 | Sharon Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 41 | 33 | 33 | 31 | 33 | 150 | 37 | 208 |
7 | Sara Atkinson | Tattenhall Runners | 5 | 8 | 150 | 150 | 27 | 17 | 12 | 219 |
8 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 150 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 150 | 241 |
9 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
46 | 43 | 35 | 41 | 43 | 37 | 46 | 245 |
10 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
55 | 53 | 48 | 52 | 54 | 150 | 49 | 311 |
11 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 53 | 54 | 150 | 62 | 59 | 49 | 50 | 327 |
12 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 31 | 30 | 37 | 39 | 150 | 43 | 150 | 330 |
13 | Carole Morrison | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 40 | 38 | 45 | 35 | 150 | 40 | 348 |
14 | Linda Hampton | Wrexham A C | 13 | 27 | 150 | 29 | 21 | 150 | 150 | 390 |
15 | Ruth Harvey | Cybi Striders | 63 | 150 | 150 | 59 | 64 | 53 | 54 | 443 |
16 | Sally Napthen | Chester Tri | 48 | 150 | 62 | 54 | 150 | 150 | 44 | 508 |
17 | Alison McDonald | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 26 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 16 | 30 | 522 |
18 | Amanda McGonigle | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 28 | 20 | 26 | 524 |
18 | Helen Baxandall | Prestatyn R C | 75 | 150 | 72 | 85 | 77 | 65 | 150 | 524 |
20 | Nicola Smith | Ellesmere Port R C | 28 | 28 | 30 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 536 |
21 | Brenda Tiedtke | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 31 | 150 | 38 | 30 | 150 | 150 | 549 |
22 | Su Baird | West Cheshire A C | 58 | 69 | 58 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 550 |
23 | Jane Pickering | West Cheshire A C | 43 | 36 | 150 | 43 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 572 |
24 | Janet Jeffereys | Wrexham A C | 150 | 38 | 45 | 150 | 42 | 150 | 150 | 575 |
25 | Emma Collins | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 4 | 150 | 26 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 630 |
26 | Anne Taylor-Kilbane | Wallasey A C |
25 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 40 | 150 | 665 |
27 | Jane Vick | Wallasey A C |
79 | 84 | 68 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 681 |
28 | Rachel Saunders | Wallasey A C |
52 | 51 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 703 |
29 | Jan Rogers | Chester Tri | 150 | 6 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 756 |
30 | Lorraine McFaul | West Cheshire A C | 81 | 80 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 761 |
31 | Carolyn Bott | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 90 | 81 | 150 | 150 | 771 |
32 | Linda Martin | Deestriders | 30 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 780 |
33 | Carol Coole | Chester Tri | 49 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 799 |
34 | Nesta Hawker | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 50 | 150 | 800 |
35 | Sue Southern | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 56 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 806 |
36 | Gillian Green | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 73 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 823 |
Category LV50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Carol Willgoose | Abergele Harriers | 12 | 18 | 150 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 32 | 112 |
2 | Gabriel Waring | Prestatyn R C | 29 | 34 | 41 | 37 | 26 | 32 | 150 | 199 |
3 | Glenda Davies | Prestatyn R C | 27 | 29 | 150 | 58 | 67 | 44 | 39 | 264 |
4 | Sue Jones | Cybi Striders | 40 | 49 | 43 | 63 | 49 | 41 | 43 | 265 |
5 | Betty Grieve | Helsby R C | 44 | 61 | 150 | 50 | 56 | 59 | 67 | 337 |
6 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
61 | 72 | 56 | 67 | 71 | 57 | 53 | 365 |
7 | Diane McArdle | Wallasey A C |
69 | 76 | 63 | 72 | 66 | 61 | 68 | 399 |
8 | Lyn Ebrell | Wirral A C | 150 | 56 | 46 | 150 | 53 | 55 | 60 | 420 |
9 | Ann Ball | Ellesmere Port R C | 54 | 59 | 150 | 61 | 60 | 54 | 150 | 438 |
10 | Bridget Ripley | Eryri Harriers | 150 | 62 | 150 | 51 | 37 | 150 | 150 | 600 |
11 | Julie Pearce | Ellesmere Port R C | 76 | 87 | 150 | 83 | 76 | 150 | 150 | 622 |
12 | Janet Taylor | Chester Tri | 150 | 58 | 51 | 150 | 75 | 150 | 150 | 634 |
13 | Debbie Dodds | Wrexham A C | 65 | 150 | 60 | 75 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 650 |
14 | Tricia Jones | Buckley Runners | 150 | 23 | 28 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 651 |
14 | Carmel Barnet | Ellesmere Port R C | 86 | 94 | 150 | 88 | 83 | 150 | 150 | 651 |
16 | Alison Whitelaw | Wrexham A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 41 | 30 | 150 | 671 |
17 | Jayne PENRHYN Jones | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 48 | 49 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 697 |
18 | Pauline Kay | West Cheshire A C | 71 | 79 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 750 |
19 | Maggie Fookes | Eryri Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 81 | 78 | 150 | 150 | 759 |
20 | Ellie Salisbury | Eryri Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 22 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 772 |
21 | Pauline Carpenter | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 92 | 150 | 91 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 783 |
22 | Lorraine Jones | Cybi Striders | 150 | 46 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 796 |
23 | Jacky Humphreys | Ellesmere Port R C | 89 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 839 |
Category LV55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Jane Fraser | Wirral A C | 34 | 32 | 42 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 150 | 224 |
2 | Madeline Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 59 | 55 | 54 | 60 | 46 | 42 | 63 | 316 |
3 | Anne Brimage | Wallasey A C |
74 | 83 | 69 | 78 | 73 | 60 | 72 | 426 |
4 | Gill Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 85 | 90 | 77 | 89 | 150 | 70 | 74 | 485 |
5 | Janet Shaw | Helsby R C | 70 | 85 | 74 | 150 | 79 | 150 | 66 | 524 |
6 | Leslie Smith | Wrexham A C | 150 | 81 | 67 | 150 | 70 | 150 | 150 | 668 |
7 | Val Blair | Deestriders | 150 | 95 | 150 | 94 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 789 |
Category LV60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
16/10/11 Prestatyn | 13/11/11 Birkenhead | 11/12/11 Tattenhall | 08/01/12 Pensarn | 26/02/12 Mold | 01/04/12 Christleton | 25/04/12 Deestriders | ||||
1 | Christine Birch | Abergele Harriers | 24 | 21 | 23 | 28 | 150 | 26 | 64 | 186 |
2 | Mary Radford | West Cheshire A C | 90 | 91 | 150 | 150 | 84 | 74 | 150 | 639 |
3 | Hazel Dirksen | Buckley Runners | 45 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 795 |
4 | Margaret Delaney | Birkenhead A C | 88 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 838 |