Category U20M | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Jamie Wright | Deeside A C | 500 | 34 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 108 | |
2 | Connor McArdle | Wallasey A C |
28 | 30 | 20 | 500 | 37 | 34 | 149 | |
3 | David Brockway | Wirral A C | 63 | 500 | 68 | 63 | 42 | 69 | 305 | |
4 | Adam Parr | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 75 | 46 | 500 | 38 | 50 | 709 | |
5 | George Oliver | Deeside A C | 500 | 61 | 100 | 500 | 54 | 58 | 773 | |
6 | Steve Boyton | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 3 | 1 | 500 | 6 | 1010 | |
7 | William Sheridan | Deeside A C | 500 | 24 | 35 | 500 | 500 | 16 | 1075 | |
8 | Oliver HARRISON Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 72 | 61 | 46 | 500 | 500 | 1179 | |
9 | Dave Mountford | Deeside A C | 1 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1 | 1502 | |
10 | John Seymour | Wirral A C | 33 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 12 | 1545 | |
11 | Luke Proudfoot | Wirral A C | 110 | 500 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1731 | |
12 | Philip Robertson | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 25 | 2025 | |
13 | Shaun Egan | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 46 | 2046 | |
14 | Gary Snape | Wirral A C | 500 | 50 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2050 | |
15 | Ryan Friett | West Cheshire A C | 54 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2054 | |
16 | Ross Maxwell | Wirral A C | 57 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2057 | |
17 | Chris Cooper | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 66 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2066 | |
18 | Andrew Edwards | Deestriders | 500 | 101 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2101 | |
19 | Christian Reid | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 137 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2137 | |
Category SM | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Brendan Rothery | Eryri Harriers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 500 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Matthew Rose | Buckley Runners | 9 | 5 | 10 | 500 | 1 | 2 | 27 | |
3 | Daniel Weston | Wrexham A C | 5 | 6 | 4 | 500 | 4 | 18 | 37 | |
4 | Vincent VAN Woerkom | Chester Tri | 8 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 46 | |
5 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 7 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 52 | |
6 | Andy Bromley | Deeside A C | 15 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 65 | |
7 | Greg Jones | Wallasey A C |
16 | 18 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 22 | 81 | |
8 | Adair Broughton | Helsby R C | 24 | 29 | 41 | 27 | 28 | 32 | 140 | |
9 | Robert Jones | Wrexham A C | 29 | 500 | 39 | 22 | 29 | 28 | 147 | |
10 | Darren Blazier | Abergele Harriers | 14 | 26 | 28 | 12 | 85 | 500 | 165 | |
11 | Matthew Welsh | Deeside A C | 31 | 42 | 60 | 38 | 23 | 42 | 176 | |
11 | Stephen Laker | Wirral A C | 30 | 38 | 44 | 55 | 35 | 29 | 176 | |
13 | Andrew Sudlow | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 43 | 54 | 23 | 17 | 48 | 185 | |
14 | Alistair McNay | Tattenhall Runners | 43 | 62 | 51 | 77 | 55 | 500 | 288 | |
15 | Matthew Webb | Wirral A C | 73 | 500 | 72 | 48 | 63 | 78 | 334 | |
16 | Mike Green | Wallasey A C |
66 | 69 | 500 | 53 | 59 | 89 | 336 | |
17 | Matt Williams | Wallasey A C |
50 | 52 | 94 | 500 | 86 | 105 | 387 | |
18 | John Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 72 | 81 | 500 | 80 | 76 | 79 | 388 | |
19 | Gareth Bailey | Prestatyn R C | 71 | 87 | 109 | 83 | 92 | 500 | 442 | |
20 | Jim O'Hara | Helsby R C | 75 | 95 | 97 | 85 | 500 | 92 | 444 | |
21 | Mike Carrighan | Chester Tri | 89 | 117 | 113 | 90 | 89 | 124 | 498 | |
22 | Ricky Challinor | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 516 | |
23 | Steven Crowe | Ellesmere Port R C | 3 | 4 | 6 | 500 | 500 | 4 | 517 | |
24 | Mark Hulmston | Wirral A C | 10 | 14 | 500 | 500 | 12 | 8 | 544 | |
25 | Rob Grantham | Ellesmere Port R C | 18 | 36 | 500 | 8 | 500 | 13 | 575 | |
26 | Ben Birks | Chester Tri | 46 | 49 | 36 | 500 | 30 | 500 | 661 | |
27 | Chris Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 38 | 44 | 42 | 500 | 500 | 86 | 710 | |
28 | Jos Jones | Eryri Harriers | 55 | 73 | 500 | 42 | 49 | 500 | 719 | |
29 | Richard Wilyman | Abergele Harriers | 48 | 60 | 500 | 500 | 48 | 64 | 720 | |
30 | Leighton Williams | Buckley Runners | 155 | 188 | 182 | 142 | 142 | 180 | 801 | |
31 | Christoph Gertler | Eryri Harriers | 88 | 106 | 95 | 500 | 82 | 500 | 871 | |
32 | Mark Barrington | Ellesmere Port R C | 83 | 104 | 105 | 81 | 500 | 500 | 873 | |
33 | Paul Stinton | Buckley Runners | 99 | 500 | 500 | 89 | 87 | 110 | 885 | |
34 | Robert Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 109 | 99 | 500 | 88 | 90 | 886 | |
35 | Peter Fraser | Wirral A C | 102 | 114 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 95 | 923 | |
36 | Paul Johnson-Whittle | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 160 | 94 | 104 | 115 | 973 | |
37 | Jonathan Davies | Wrexham A C | 148 | 500 | 147 | 95 | 97 | 500 | 987 | |
38 | Peter Brook | Chester Tri | 6 | 8 | 1 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1015 | |
39 | Xavier Desse | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1024 | |
40 | Phil Peerless | Wirral A C | 500 | 3 | 12 | 500 | 500 | 14 | 1029 | |
41 | Jordan Evans | Eryri Harriers | 13 | 17 | 16 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1046 | |
42 | Chris Evans | Eryri Harriers | 20 | 21 | 25 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1066 | |
43 | Peter Taylor | Tattenhall Runners | 19 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 32 | 39 | 1090 | |
44 | Simon Edwards | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 31 | 36 | 55 | 1122 | |
45 | James Docherty | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 57 | 32 | 500 | 47 | 1136 | |
46 | Derek Boothby | Wrecsam Tri | 47 | 500 | 500 | 58 | 500 | 52 | 1157 | |
47 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 62 | 500 | 33 | 67 | 1162 | |
48 | Neil Toher | Wirral A C | 500 | 58 | 47 | 500 | 500 | 59 | 1164 | |
49 | Martyn Jones | Chester Tri | 166 | 187 | 183 | 139 | 500 | 500 | 1175 | |
50 | James Huggins | Buckley Runners | 59 | 77 | 500 | 44 | 500 | 500 | 1180 | |
51 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 49 | 56 | 99 | 1204 | |
52 | Phil Walton | Wallasey A C |
138 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 39 | 56 | 1233 | |
53 | Daniel Hollingworth | Buckley Runners | 60 | 74 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 111 | 1245 | |
54 | Matthew Gibbs | Chester Tri | 500 | 92 | 91 | 500 | 70 | 500 | 1253 | |
55 | Rob Little | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 111 | 500 | 78 | 500 | 74 | 1263 | |
56 | Nick Wilson | Wirral A C | 92 | 102 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 87 | 1281 | |
57 | Mark Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 111 | 86 | 500 | 100 | 1297 | |
58 | Neil Lavery | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 99 | 94 | 116 | 1309 | |
59 | Nicholas Chadwick | Deestriders | 101 | 105 | 107 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1313 | |
60 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 100 | 110 | 120 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1330 | |
61 | Julian Evitts | Chester Tri | 500 | 142 | 110 | 500 | 91 | 500 | 1343 | |
62 | Peter Williamson | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 174 | 500 | 129 | 135 | 1438 | |
63 | Adrian Bryan | Wrexham A C | 151 | 189 | 170 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1510 | |
64 | Llyr Pierce | Eryri Harriers | 11 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 10 | 1521 | |
65 | Simon Jeffs | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 22 | 17 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1539 | |
66 | Christian Prior | Chester Tri | 500 | 11 | 29 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1540 | |
67 | Simeon Fawcett | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 23 | 500 | 500 | 19 | 1542 | |
68 | Matthew Anwyl | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 31 | 24 | 500 | 500 | 1555 | |
69 | Cai Pierce | Eryri Harriers | 41 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 30 | 1571 | |
70 | John Bradshaw | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 73 | 500 | 70 | 1643 | |
71 | Will Ferguson | Wirral A C | 58 | 89 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1647 | |
72 | Tom Eagle | Chester Tri | 76 | 500 | 73 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1649 | |
73 | Rob Arden | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 71 | 500 | 500 | 80 | 1651 | |
74 | Martin Quinn | Wirral A C | 500 | 66 | 87 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1653 | |
75 | Pete Mould | Abergele Harriers | 78 | 82 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1660 | |
76 | Neil Thomas | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 93 | 142 | 1735 | |
77 | Andrew Holden | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 136 | 500 | 103 | 500 | 1739 | |
78 | Dave Davies | Prestatyn R C | 107 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1740 | |
79 | Neil Caitens | Chester Tri | 127 | 149 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1776 | |
80 | Anthony Howe | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 122 | 162 | 1784 | |
81 | Alan Woods | Wirral A C | 500 | 1 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2001 | |
82 | Jordan Donnelly | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2 | 500 | 500 | 2002 | |
83 | Desi Dehiani | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 5 | 500 | 2005 | |
84 | Josh Dixon | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 7 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2007 | |
85 | Ifan Rhys Richards | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 11 | 500 | 500 | 2011 | |
86 | Richard Hayes | Wrecsam Tri | 12 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2012 | |
87 | Mark Gittins | Wrexham A C | 500 | 16 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2016 | |
88 | Arthur Connall | Eryri Harriers | 26 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2026 | |
89 | Chris Standage | Chester Tri | 500 | 28 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2028 | |
90 | Tomos Roberts | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 32 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2032 | |
91 | Mark Dodd | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 37 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2037 | |
92 | Chris Evans | Wrexham A C | 500 | 39 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2039 | |
93 | Ben Rees | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 52 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2052 | |
94 | Dean Longley | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 57 | 500 | 500 | 2057 | |
95 | Antony Tibbet | Wrexham A C | 500 | 59 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2059 | |
95 | Steven McCormack | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 59 | 500 | 500 | 2059 | |
97 | Simon Quick | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 66 | 500 | 500 | 2066 | |
98 | Neil Pownall | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 70 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2070 | |
99 | Charlie Aldersey | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 74 | 500 | 500 | 2074 | |
100 | Dean Hodge | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 77 | 500 | 2077 | |
100 | Gareth Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 77 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2077 | |
102 | Nick Jones | Eryri Harriers | 91 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2091 | |
103 | Ivan Davies | Helsby R C | 500 | 96 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2096 | |
104 | Rob Dalton | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 103 | 500 | 500 | 2103 | |
105 | Chris Hayes | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 109 | 2109 | |
106 | Neil Elsby | Wirral A C | 500 | 113 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2113 | |
107 | Neil Stewart | Chester Tri | 124 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2124 | |
108 | Michael Brockway | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 125 | 2125 | |
109 | Ed Halliwell | Helsby R C | 500 | 132 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2132 | |
110 | Ben McKean | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 134 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2134 | |
111 | Jonathan Roberts | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 137 | 2137 | |
112 | Neil Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 140 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2140 | |
113 | Alwyn Williams | Eryri Harriers | 156 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2156 | |
114 | Dave Sconce | Helsby R C | 500 | 165 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2165 | |
115 | Grant Gibson | Chester Tri | 500 | 179 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2179 | |
116 | Dave Madders | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 180 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2180 | |
117 | David Temple | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 186 | 2186 | |
118 | Derek Mason | Chester Tri | 500 | 203 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2203 | |
Category V40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Lee Jones | Deeside A C | 4 | 500 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26 | |
2 | Joe Johnson | Wallasey A C |
21 | 33 | 500 | 19 | 19 | 35 | 127 | |
3 | Jeff McQueen | West Cheshire A C | 39 | 37 | 27 | 17 | 500 | 21 | 141 | |
4 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 32 | 41 | 30 | 28 | 50 | 44 | 175 | |
5 | George Nichols | Prestatyn R C | 53 | 63 | 58 | 54 | 51 | 49 | 265 | |
6 | Josef Hayes | Deeside A C | 44 | 64 | 63 | 56 | 61 | 500 | 288 | |
7 | Martin Witty | Deestriders | 68 | 71 | 69 | 500 | 57 | 71 | 336 | |
8 | John Harold | Eryri Harriers | 67 | 67 | 80 | 62 | 69 | 98 | 345 | |
9 | Mark Mayers | Abergele Harriers | 90 | 91 | 89 | 65 | 74 | 83 | 401 | |
9 | Tony Hyland | Ellesmere Port R C | 93 | 103 | 77 | 64 | 64 | 500 | 401 | |
11 | Mike Jones | Buckley Runners | 500 | 135 | 102 | 43 | 65 | 61 | 406 | |
12 | Gary Blackwell | Deeside A C | 500 | 140 | 92 | 69 | 75 | 93 | 469 | |
13 | Ian Houston | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 13 | 500 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 565 | |
14 | Denis Duret | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 15 | 500 | 25 | 31 | 33 | 604 | |
15 | Mike Lindsey | Prestatyn R C | 141 | 168 | 168 | 115 | 127 | 153 | 704 | |
16 | Pete Ashton | Wallasey A C |
146 | 181 | 176 | 136 | 137 | 176 | 771 | |
17 | Simon Greenwood | Chester Tri | 500 | 85 | 83 | 68 | 58 | 500 | 794 | |
18 | Andy Simpson | Abergele Harriers | 95 | 94 | 78 | 500 | 500 | 148 | 915 | |
19 | Tim Burnett | Wrecsam Tri | 112 | 131 | 101 | 500 | 500 | 101 | 945 | |
20 | Nigel Matthews | Tattenhall Runners | 108 | 115 | 142 | 500 | 120 | 500 | 985 | |
21 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 17 | 19 | 500 | 33 | 500 | 500 | 1069 | |
22 | Phil Taylor | Deestriders | 140 | 166 | 138 | 500 | 500 | 163 | 1107 | |
23 | Tony Kidd | Helsby R C | 500 | 182 | 175 | 135 | 500 | 174 | 1166 | |
24 | Max Woods | West Cheshire A C | 84 | 500 | 84 | 87 | 500 | 500 | 1255 | |
25 | Mark Bennett | Chester Tri | 500 | 126 | 115 | 91 | 500 | 500 | 1332 | |
26 | Peter Hughes | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 133 | 130 | 121 | 1384 | |
27 | Duncan Harris | Chester Tri | 500 | 10 | 2 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1512 | |
28 | Nigel Crierie | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 205 | 188 | 143 | 500 | 500 | 1536 | |
29 | John Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
500 | 48 | 500 | 500 | 46 | 500 | 1594 | |
30 | Keith McLaughlin | Wallasey A C |
80 | 56 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1636 | |
31 | Chris Marshall | Ellesmere Port R C | 37 | 108 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1645 | |
32 | Michael Burns | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 81 | 500 | 80 | 500 | 1661 | |
33 | Dave Sykes | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 126 | 500 | 53 | 500 | 1679 | |
34 | Paul Mitchell | Wrecsam Tri | 123 | 500 | 500 | 127 | 500 | 500 | 1750 | |
35 | Pat Riley | Wallasey A C |
500 | 153 | 150 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1803 | |
36 | Mike McCorkell | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 132 | 172 | 1804 | |
37 | Dave Whieldon | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 187 | 145 | 500 | 500 | 1832 | |
38 | David Alexander | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 7 | 500 | 2007 | |
38 | Gary Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 7 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2007 | |
40 | Darren Jones | Wrexham A C | 500 | 25 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2025 | |
41 | Steve Spence | Wirral A C | 500 | 31 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2031 | |
43 | Mark Jones | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 79 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2079 | |
44 | Mike Hughes | Wallasey A C |
87 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2087 | |
45 | Ian Murray | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 96 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2096 | |
46 | Tim Bent | Wrexham A C | 500 | 98 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2098 | |
47 | Mark Pickard | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 124 | 500 | 500 | 2124 | |
48 | Paul Evans | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 126 | 500 | 2126 | |
49 | Paul Donoghue | Buckley Runners | 500 | 141 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2141 | |
50 | Meurig Thomas | Chester Tri | 500 | 192 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2192 | |
51 | Graham Lloyd | Helsby R C | 500 | 197 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2197 | |
Category V45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Ian Cooper | Ellesmere Port R C | 23 | 40 | 24 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 98 | |
2 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 27 | 27 | 22 | 30 | 25 | 66 | 131 | |
3 | Colin Palmer | Wallasey A C |
62 | 83 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 65 | 223 | |
4 | Keith Simpson | Wallasey A C |
49 | 53 | 53 | 35 | 34 | 53 | 224 | |
5 | Ian Landucci | Helsby R C | 45 | 54 | 67 | 36 | 41 | 54 | 230 | |
6 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 82 | 76 | 43 | 37 | 27 | 51 | 234 | |
7 | Jeff Gifford | Buckley Runners | 500 | 99 | 85 | 60 | 67 | 75 | 386 | |
8 | David Boothroyd | Buckley Runners | 500 | 88 | 98 | 70 | 72 | 84 | 412 | |
9 | Tony Benton | Prestatyn R C | 111 | 129 | 122 | 93 | 105 | 122 | 553 | |
10 | Marcus Reid | Buckley Runners | 150 | 172 | 139 | 102 | 101 | 114 | 606 | |
11 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
121 | 138 | 124 | 129 | 109 | 131 | 614 | |
12 | Peter Rooney | Deestriders | 132 | 500 | 166 | 126 | 124 | 156 | 704 | |
13 | Mike Robbins | Wrexham A C | 143 | 500 | 500 | 18 | 16 | 37 | 714 | |
14 | Neil Hershaw | West Cheshire A C | 61 | 70 | 500 | 52 | 79 | 500 | 762 | |
15 | Phil Bird | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 88 | 61 | 68 | 82 | 799 | |
16 | Michael Norris | Deestriders | 161 | 196 | 186 | 148 | 148 | 500 | 839 | |
17 | James Downey | Wirral A C | 164 | 500 | 193 | 146 | 149 | 188 | 840 | |
18 | Ed Reid | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 120 | 116 | 96 | 500 | 120 | 952 | |
19 | Phil Gillard | Helsby R C | 116 | 500 | 500 | 125 | 123 | 166 | 1030 | |
20 | Michael Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 176 | 148 | 116 | 136 | 500 | 1076 | |
21 | Myles Robertson | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 45 | 500 | 26 | 26 | 1097 | |
22 | Simon Fox | Wirral A C | 40 | 51 | 56 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1147 | |
23 | Paul Robertson | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 65 | 74 | 500 | 44 | 500 | 1183 | |
24 | Stephen Spall | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 119 | 100 | 111 | 500 | 1330 | |
25 | Andrew Blair | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 156 | 130 | 500 | 500 | 103 | 1389 | |
26 | Neil Carter | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 144 | 123 | 123 | 500 | 500 | 1390 | |
27 | Kevin Rumney | Tattenhall Runners | 113 | 136 | 156 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1405 | |
28 | Danny Legg | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 155 | 111 | 500 | 168 | 1434 | |
29 | Rob Tudor | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 13 | 500 | 500 | 15 | 1528 | |
30 | Peter Scarrett | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 18 | 500 | 500 | 45 | 1563 | |
31 | Kenny Begley | Chester Tri | 34 | 47 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1581 | |
32 | Thomas Deluca | Eryri Harriers | 35 | 500 | 50 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1585 | |
33 | Dylan Owen | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 86 | 500 | 66 | 500 | 1652 | |
34 | Chris Gibbs | Wirral A C | 500 | 68 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 85 | 1653 | |
35 | Mark Baylis | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 76 | 500 | 91 | 1667 | |
36 | Steve Riley | Helsby R C | 500 | 124 | 500 | 500 | 98 | 500 | 1722 | |
37 | Rob Oliver | Deeside A C | 114 | 143 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1757 | |
38 | Gareth HARRISON Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 159 | 110 | 500 | 500 | 1769 | |
39 | Andy Smith | Helsby R C | 139 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 145 | 1784 | |
39 | Tony Sinnett | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 164 | 500 | 120 | 500 | 500 | 1784 | |
41 | Mark Hockedy | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 167 | 119 | 500 | 500 | 1786 | |
42 | Merfyn Williams | Eryri Harriers | 131 | 161 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1792 | |
43 | John Jennings | Ellesmere Port R C | 137 | 500 | 162 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1799 | |
44 | Barry Metcalfe | Wallasey A C |
500 | 178 | 129 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1807 | |
45 | Paul Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 160 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 197 | 1857 | |
46 | Rhys ab Elwyn | Eryri Harriers | 36 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2036 | |
47 | Sean McCormack | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 39 | 500 | 500 | 2039 | |
48 | Andrew Starkey | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 47 | 500 | 500 | 2047 | |
49 | Russell Kirk | West Cheshire A C | 52 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2052 | |
50 | Simon Ellis | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 62 | 500 | 2062 | |
51 | Tim Cahill | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 68 | 2068 | |
52 | Richard Lee | Abergele Harriers | 69 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2069 | |
53 | Shaun Hooson | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 81 | 2081 | |
54 | Steve Livett | Eryri Harriers | 97 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2097 | |
55 | Andy Rogerson | Wallasey A C |
500 | 100 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2100 | |
56 | Neil Atkinson | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 103 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2103 | |
57 | Haydn Jones | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 108 | 500 | 2108 | |
58 | Jon Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 117 | 2117 | |
59 | Mark Morris | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 118 | 2118 | |
60 | Tim Charmley | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 126 | 2126 | |
61 | Roy Traynor | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 133 | 2133 | |
62 | John Ingram | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 138 | 500 | 2138 | |
63 | Dave Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 146 | 2146 | |
64 | Mike Searle | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 165 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2165 | |
Category V50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey A C |
22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 36 | 108 | |
2 | Gordon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 45 | 33 | 29 | 20 | 43 | 170 | |
3 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 42 | 55 | 55 | 34 | 500 | 62 | 248 | |
4 | Mike Stone | Wirral A C | 65 | 84 | 90 | 79 | 83 | 106 | 401 | |
5 | Ashley Wager | Eryri Harriers | 86 | 90 | 500 | 72 | 78 | 77 | 403 | |
6 | Chris Rhodes | West Cheshire A C | 98 | 116 | 106 | 84 | 500 | 108 | 512 | |
7 | Steve Hammond | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 122 | 125 | 92 | 90 | 104 | 533 | |
8 | John H Roberts | Prestatyn R C | 105 | 121 | 131 | 104 | 106 | 129 | 565 | |
9 | Ian Lancaster | Tattenhall Runners | 25 | 32 | 49 | 20 | 500 | 500 | 626 | |
10 | Dave Oldfield | Tattenhall Runners | 119 | 134 | 500 | 117 | 116 | 154 | 640 | |
11 | Mike O'Brien | Deestriders | 117 | 500 | 158 | 112 | 118 | 143 | 648 | |
12 | Rob Webster | Tattenhall Runners | 133 | 159 | 153 | 106 | 500 | 127 | 678 | |
13 | Pete McArdle | Wallasey A C |
130 | 158 | 173 | 128 | 128 | 164 | 708 | |
14 | Dave McAlister | Wallasey A C |
500 | 174 | 169 | 134 | 140 | 177 | 794 | |
15 | John Essary | Abergele Harriers | 167 | 200 | 191 | 149 | 151 | 195 | 853 | |
16 | Arwel Jones | Prestatyn R C | 96 | 500 | 135 | 500 | 110 | 136 | 977 | |
17 | Chris Higgins | Buckley Runners | 126 | 500 | 143 | 500 | 100 | 119 | 988 | |
18 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 104 | 127 | 108 | 500 | 500 | 157 | 996 | |
19 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 157 | 141 | 108 | 500 | 152 | 1058 | |
20 | Graham Earlam | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 59 | 41 | 47 | 500 | 1147 | |
21 | Dave J Godwin | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 185 | 140 | 141 | 183 | 1149 | |
22 | Graham Jenkins | Chester Tri | 500 | 57 | 64 | 500 | 40 | 500 | 1161 | |
23 | Paul Price | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 86 | 93 | 500 | 500 | 97 | 1276 | |
24 | Stephen Botham | Wrecsam Tri | 118 | 500 | 500 | 105 | 500 | 130 | 1353 | |
25 | Paul Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 157 | 500 | 117 | 149 | 1423 | |
26 | Dave Edwards | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 155 | 500 | 500 | 113 | 159 | 1427 | |
27 | Jonathon Parry | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 177 | 137 | 500 | 175 | 1489 | |
28 | Richard Saunders | Wallasey A C |
500 | 125 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 113 | 1738 | |
29 | Paul Aird | Deestriders | 106 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 165 | 1771 | |
30 | Alun Rowlands | Eryri Harriers | 134 | 183 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1817 | |
31 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 163 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 189 | 1852 | |
32 | David Brierley | Chester Tri | 500 | 201 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 194 | 1895 | |
33 | Dave Norman | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 34 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2034 | |
34 | Paul Frodsham | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 63 | 2063 | |
35 | Tony Devoy | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 72 | 2072 | |
36 | Peter Kilgalon | Wirral A C | 79 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2079 | |
37 | Des Davies | Prestatyn R C | 85 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2085 | |
38 | Nick Holmes | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 102 | 2102 | |
39 | Pete Weatherhead | Wirral A C | 500 | 118 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2118 | |
40 | Charles Ashley | Wrexham A C | 500 | 146 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2146 | |
41 | Tony Kennedy | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 147 | 2147 | |
42 | Ian Blakemore | Eryri Harriers | 154 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2154 | |
43 | Paul Thomas | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 167 | 2167 | |
44 | Sid Bailey | Deestriders | 168 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2168 | |
45 | Rob Monk | Chester Tri | 500 | 184 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2184 | |
46 | Steve Russell-Ingram | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 192 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2192 | |
47 | Elwyn Jones | Wallasey A C |
500 | 206 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2206 | |
Category V55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Tony McDevitt | Wirral A C | 70 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 215 | |
2 | Les Coathup | Buckley Runners | 51 | 46 | 76 | 50 | 52 | 500 | 275 | |
3 | Steve Bellis | Buckley Runners | 74 | 97 | 500 | 45 | 43 | 96 | 355 | |
4 | Martin Cortvriend | Prestatyn R C | 56 | 80 | 82 | 67 | 84 | 500 | 369 | |
5 | Dave Nalder | Ellesmere Port R C | 64 | 78 | 500 | 71 | 73 | 94 | 380 | |
6 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 81 | 93 | 75 | 75 | 71 | 500 | 395 | |
7 | Ian Rothery | Eryri Harriers | 125 | 130 | 500 | 97 | 96 | 134 | 582 | |
8 | Mike Griffiths | Wallasey A C |
500 | 147 | 118 | 107 | 102 | 123 | 597 | |
9 | Dave Walton | Wallasey A C |
147 | 500 | 144 | 114 | 112 | 151 | 668 | |
10 | Davy Jones | Prestatyn R C | 115 | 175 | 132 | 118 | 135 | 178 | 675 | |
11 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 153 | 190 | 178 | 141 | 143 | 184 | 799 | |
12 | Peter Hardy | Abergele Harriers | 159 | 191 | 184 | 144 | 150 | 187 | 824 | |
13 | Geoff Shaw | Helsby R C | 500 | 150 | 146 | 113 | 500 | 132 | 1041 | |
14 | Bob Benson | West Cheshire A C | 109 | 137 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1379 | |
15 | Malcolm Sloane | Chester Tri | 500 | 160 | 152 | 500 | 500 | 141 | 1453 | |
16 | Mike Perchard | West Cheshire A C | 145 | 163 | 164 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1472 | |
17 | Graham Ratcliffe | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 26 | 500 | 15 | 500 | 1541 | |
18 | Tony Parry | Wrexham A C | 500 | 107 | 500 | 82 | 500 | 500 | 1689 | |
19 | Geoff Richard | Wrexham A C | 94 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1706 | |
20 | Joe Foy | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 119 | 104 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1723 | |
21 | Dave Taylor | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 149 | 109 | 500 | 500 | 1758 | |
22 | Dave Press | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 128 | 500 | 500 | 139 | 1767 | |
23 | Johnny Jones | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 147 | 152 | 500 | 1799 | |
24 | Phil Wilkinson | Wallasey A C |
500 | 169 | 500 | 131 | 500 | 500 | 1800 | |
25 | John Barry Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 128 | 173 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1801 | |
26 | Alan Cronin | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 172 | 500 | 500 | 173 | 1845 | |
27 | Ian Carson | Wrexham A C | 500 | 177 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 181 | 1858 | |
28 | Tony Dooley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 194 | 500 | 500 | 200 | 1894 | |
29 | Neil Owen | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 79 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2079 | |
30 | Chris Hatton | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 134 | 500 | 2134 | |
31 | Darrell Gavin | Prestatyn R C | 144 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2144 | |
32 | Brian Griffiths | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 154 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2154 | |
33 | Geoff Williams | Wrexham A C | 500 | 167 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2167 | |
34 | David Clarke | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 180 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2180 | |
35 | Rolf Westrum | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 193 | 2193 | |
36 | Steve Ward | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 195 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2195 | |
Category V60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Stan Williams | Wallasey A C |
170 | 139 | 114 | 88 | 99 | 140 | 580 | |
2 | Dave Hough | West Cheshire A C | 136 | 152 | 145 | 101 | 115 | 144 | 641 | |
3 | Griff Owen | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 65 | 51 | 45 | 60 | 721 | |
4 | Rob Mackey | Buckley Runners | 162 | 194 | 500 | 153 | 154 | 190 | 853 | |
5 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 145 | 127 | 500 | 121 | 155 | 1048 | |
6 | Steve Hatfield | Prestatyn R C | 142 | 171 | 500 | 500 | 147 | 179 | 1139 | |
7 | Graham Shone | Abergele Harriers | 103 | 123 | 117 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1343 | |
8 | Chris Morgan | Chester Tri | 122 | 148 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 192 | 1462 | |
9 | David J Owen | Prestatyn R C | 158 | 195 | 500 | 500 | 144 | 500 | 1497 | |
10 | Geoff Harvey | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 151 | 156 | 199 | 1506 | |
11 | Dave Roderick | Deeside A C | 149 | 500 | 500 | 130 | 500 | 500 | 1779 | |
12 | Melvyn Ollier | Wrexham A C | 500 | 154 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 170 | 1824 | |
13 | Iorwerth Jones | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 128 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2128 | |
14 | Richard Batterham | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 169 | 2169 | |
15 | Steve Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 186 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2186 | |
16 | Les Pullin | Wallasey A C |
500 | 202 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2202 | |
17 | Roy Jardine | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 204 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2204 | |
Category V65 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Don Williams | Eryri Harriers | 120 | 151 | 161 | 121 | 131 | 500 | 684 | |
2 | John Morris | Buckley Runners | 129 | 162 | 163 | 122 | 114 | 160 | 687 | |
3 | Nigel Pratten | Wirral A C | 135 | 170 | 171 | 132 | 125 | 150 | 712 | |
4 | Brian Beattie | West Cheshire A C | 152 | 185 | 181 | 500 | 500 | 185 | 1203 | |
5 | Albert Berry | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 151 | 98 | 500 | 500 | 1749 | |
6 | Arthur Egan | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 138 | 133 | 500 | 1771 | |
7 | Geoff Cornfield | Tattenhall Runners | 157 | 500 | 190 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1847 | |
8 | Iorwerth Roberts | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 153 | 196 | 1849 | |
9 | Alan Lucas | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 157 | 201 | 1858 | |
10 | Malcolm McColl | Deestriders | 500 | 198 | 179 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1877 | |
11 | Jack Thomas | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 189 | 500 | 500 | 191 | 1880 | |
12 | Emyr Davies | Eryri Harriers | 169 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2169 | |
13 | David Ratcliffe | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 199 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2199 | |
Category V70 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Robbie Webster | Helsby R C | 165 | 193 | 500 | 152 | 155 | 198 | 863 | |
2 | Peter Norman | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 150 | 500 | 500 | 2150 | |
Category U20L | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Amy Bagnall | Prestatyn R C | 36 | 150 | 52 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 183 | |
Category SL | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Erika Robinson | Buckley Runners | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
11 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Aimee Bartley | Wirral A C | 17 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 59 | |
5 | Kate Litherland | Chester Tri | 150 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 76 | |
6 | Kirsty Seddon | Chester Tri | 20 | 31 | 13 | 150 | 9 | 17 | 90 | |
7 | Sian Beck | Prestatyn R C | 14 | 27 | 150 | 25 | 20 | 31 | 117 | |
8 | Becky Holland | Chester Tri | 150 | 46 | 27 | 17 | 14 | 23 | 127 | |
9 | Jen Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 24 | 34 | 41 | 39 | 16 | 25 | 138 | |
10 | Katie Evans | Chester Tri | 23 | 42 | 45 | 35 | 29 | 150 | 174 | |
11 | Emma Baker | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 150 | 7 | 178 | |
12 | Liz Renedeau | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 19 | 16 | 8 | 150 | 10 | 203 | |
13 | Amanda Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 15 | 41 | 33 | 150 | 150 | 34 | 273 | |
14 | Nicky Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 7 | 9 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 8 | 324 | |
15 | Becky Hall | Deestriders | 40 | 55 | 49 | 150 | 150 | 57 | 351 | |
16 | Camilla Parry | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 40 | 34 | 150 | 40 | 414 | |
17 | Laura Ashford | Tattenhall Runners | 55 | 87 | 150 | 69 | 150 | 75 | 436 | |
18 | Ann Marie Parry | Wrexham A C | 150 | 93 | 70 | 70 | 150 | 71 | 454 | |
19 | Johanna Calleja | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 15 | 11 | 150 | 150 | 476 | |
20 | Jo McDonugh | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 15 | 49 | 514 | |
21 | Katie Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 36 | 150 | 150 | 37 | 523 | |
22 | Sally Kilpatrick | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 33 | 46 | 529 | |
23 | Lisa Carney | Wallasey A C |
150 | 60 | 150 | 45 | 150 | 150 | 555 | |
24 | Angela Cook | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 50 | 150 | 56 | 556 | |
25 | Kerry Rough | Chester Tri | 48 | 70 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 568 | |
26 | Kay Pirali | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 62 | 64 | 150 | 150 | 576 | |
27 | Helen Ashworth | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 84 | 150 | 150 | 45 | 150 | 579 | |
28 | Dominique Jones | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 77 | 150 | 76 | 603 | |
28 | Claire Walton | Wallasey A C |
150 | 3 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 603 | |
30 | Helen Marshall | Eryri Harriers | 5 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 605 | |
31 | Dawn Nunes | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 10 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 610 | |
32 | Anna Lewis | Prestatyn R C | 12 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 612 | |
33 | Donna Welsh | Deeside A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 15 | 615 | |
34 | Laynie Stothart-Wilde | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 21 | 621 | |
35 | Katie Wilson | Deeside A C | 27 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 627 | |
36 | Bethan Hughes | Chester Tri | 150 | 28 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 628 | |
37 | Gwen Jones | Eryri Harriers | 29 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 629 | |
38 | Elde McEneny | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 42 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 642 | |
39 | Alison Leavans | Chester Tri | 150 | 47 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 647 | |
40 | Karen Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 52 | 150 | 652 | |
41 | Mel Hooper | Prestatyn R C | 58 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 658 | |
42 | Sarah Wynne | Chester Tri | 61 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 661 | |
43 | Rebecca Lindesay | Wirral A C | 150 | 150 | 68 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 668 | |
44 | Ruth Pearson | Wrexham A C | 150 | 69 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 669 | |
45 | Alex Dutton | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 84 | 684 | |
Category LV35 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Emma Parry | Wrexham A C | 150 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Alison Hughes | Ellesmere Port R C | 6 | 13 | 150 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 39 | |
3 | Lisa Grantham | Wirral A C | 9 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 150 | 5 | 40 | |
4 | Vicky Kehoe | Wallasey A C |
18 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 91 | |
5 | Lisa Davies | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 37 | 29 | 18 | 10 | 20 | 114 | |
6 | Charlotte Brennan | Ellesmere Port R C | 34 | 36 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 143 | |
7 | Alison Engle | Wallasey A C |
32 | 150 | 35 | 150 | 28 | 48 | 293 | |
8 | Eleri Goddard | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 63 | 54 | 48 | 37 | 150 | 352 | |
9 | Clare McEnery | Chester Tri | 57 | 89 | 150 | 76 | 55 | 150 | 427 | |
10 | Sian Hall | Abergele Harriers | 35 | 58 | 53 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 446 | |
11 | Delyth Evans | Abergele Harriers | 49 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 42 | 61 | 452 | |
12 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 150 | 6 | 150 | 150 | 3 | 150 | 459 | |
13 | Sharon Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 38 | 65 | 150 | 58 | 150 | 150 | 461 | |
13 | Louise Blizzard | Chester Tri | 4 | 7 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 461 | |
15 | Jane Ashbrook | Helsby R C | 150 | 12 | 8 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 470 | |
16 | Claire Sutcliffe | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 20 | 150 | 22 | 492 | |
17 | Denise Lavery | Ellesmere Port R C | 43 | 150 | 150 | 61 | 150 | 150 | 554 | |
18 | Sharon Basford | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 46 | 66 | 562 | |
19 | Adele Curran | Tattenhall Runners | 45 | 74 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 569 | |
20 | Lisa Ayling | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 75 | 150 | 150 | 54 | 150 | 579 | |
21 | Rachael Kenny | Wallasey A C |
150 | 78 | 56 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 584 | |
22 | Diane Duret | Chester Tri | 56 | 88 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 594 | |
23 | Alison Grundy | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 18 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 618 | |
24 | Sinead Malone | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 91 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 79 | 620 | |
25 | Lisa Morley | Wrexham A C | 150 | 23 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 623 | |
26 | Jill Wilkinson | Chester Tri | 150 | 24 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 624 | |
27 | Dawn Urquhart | Buckley Runners | 150 | 38 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 638 | |
28 | Julie Logan | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 47 | 150 | 647 | |
29 | Helena Gilmour | Wirral A C | 150 | 62 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 662 | |
30 | Alison Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 65 | 665 | |
31 | Sonia Wignall | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 79 | 150 | 150 | 679 | |
Category LV40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Marilyn Kitching | Tattenhall Runners | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Fenella Higgins | Buckley Runners | 19 | 45 | 30 | 24 | 18 | 32 | 123 | |
3 | Lorna Royle | Deestriders | 26 | 56 | 44 | 44 | 36 | 150 | 206 | |
4 | Sharon Hulett | Prestatyn R C | 54 | 150 | 66 | 49 | 43 | 62 | 274 | |
5 | Shelley Ward | Prestatyn R C | 30 | 44 | 25 | 150 | 150 | 30 | 279 | |
6 | Sacha Kendall-Woods | West Cheshire A C | 37 | 59 | 37 | 40 | 150 | 150 | 323 | |
7 | Alison Donnelly | Eryri Harriers | 47 | 73 | 57 | 53 | 150 | 150 | 380 | |
8 | Alison McDonald | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 35 | 24 | 150 | 150 | 24 | 383 | |
9 | Sharon Eaton | Tattenhall Runners | 50 | 71 | 150 | 54 | 150 | 64 | 389 | |
10 | Kathy Frankland | Tattenhall Runners | 39 | 150 | 58 | 150 | 150 | 63 | 460 | |
11 | Leslie Ingram | Deestriders | 150 | 72 | 150 | 52 | 41 | 150 | 465 | |
12 | Eleri Jones | Prestatyn R C | 51 | 80 | 150 | 56 | 150 | 150 | 487 | |
13 | Ros Clarke | Chester Tri | 150 | 90 | 150 | 150 | 59 | 68 | 517 | |
14 | Debbie Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 31 | 39 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 520 | |
15 | Paula Standing | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 51 | 43 | 150 | 150 | 544 | |
16 | Grace Hart | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 30 | 67 | 547 | |
17 | Hayley Astie | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 73 | 150 | 150 | 78 | 601 | |
18 | Jane Vick | Wallasey A C |
150 | 94 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 609 | |
19 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 150 | 96 | 71 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 617 | |
20 | Kim Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 150 | 30 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 630 | |
21 | Ali Lewis | Wirral A C | 150 | 33 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 633 | |
22 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 44 | 644 | |
23 | Lucy Reid | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 73 | 673 | |
24 | Birgit Schalon | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 74 | 150 | 150 | 674 | |
Category LV45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Jeni Richards | Abergele Harriers | 10 | 25 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 58 | |
2 | Glenda Davies | Prestatyn R C | 21 | 29 | 18 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 93 | |
3 | Linda Martin | Deestriders | 150 | 50 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 26 | 140 | |
4 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 150 | 48 | 38 | 28 | 22 | 45 | 181 | |
5 | Sara Atkinson | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 150 | 9 | 198 | |
6 | Sharon Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 42 | 67 | 48 | 41 | 150 | 51 | 249 | |
7 | Nicola Smith | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 68 | 59 | 55 | 38 | 53 | 273 | |
8 | Carol Shaw | Helsby R C | 150 | 52 | 34 | 27 | 150 | 35 | 298 | |
9 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 150 | 53 | 28 | 33 | 150 | 42 | 306 | |
10 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
150 | 83 | 64 | 60 | 44 | 59 | 310 | |
11 | Gill Mead | Chester Tri | 150 | 8 | 6 | 150 | 150 | 4 | 318 | |
12 | Carol Coole | Chester Tri | 150 | 54 | 46 | 37 | 150 | 47 | 334 | |
13 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 46 | 150 | 150 | 51 | 39 | 60 | 346 | |
14 | Linda Hampton | Wrexham A C | 150 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 150 | 150 | 356 | |
15 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 29 | 17 | 28 | 374 | |
16 | Brenda Tiedtke | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 32 | 150 | 27 | 39 | 398 | |
17 | Helen Baxandall | Prestatyn R C | 52 | 82 | 150 | 67 | 53 | 150 | 404 | |
18 | Emma Collins | Abergele Harriers | 8 | 15 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 83 | 406 | |
19 | Julie Pearce | Ellesmere Port R C | 44 | 76 | 150 | 71 | 150 | 72 | 413 | |
20 | Jan Rogers | Chester Tri | 150 | 17 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 12 | 479 | |
21 | Nesta Hawker | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 63 | 66 | 150 | 55 | 484 | |
22 | Su Baird | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 81 | 60 | 59 | 150 | 150 | 500 | |
22 | Amanda McGonigle | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 31 | 150 | 19 | 150 | 500 | |
24 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 32 | 25 | 150 | 507 | |
25 | Lyn Ebrell | Wirral A C | 150 | 77 | 150 | 63 | 150 | 70 | 510 | |
26 | Jane Pickering | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 43 | 150 | 36 | 150 | 150 | 529 | |
27 | Rachel Saunders | Wallasey A C |
150 | 61 | 150 | 47 | 150 | 150 | 558 | |
28 | Jacky Humphreys | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 72 | 150 | 74 | 596 | |
29 | Anne Taylor-Kilbane | Wallasey A C |
150 | 57 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 657 | |
Category LV50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Bridget Ripley | Eryri Harriers | 28 | 51 | 26 | 21 | 150 | 29 | 155 | |
2 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
33 | 66 | 55 | 68 | 40 | 150 | 262 | |
3 | Gabriel Waring | Prestatyn R C | 25 | 150 | 39 | 150 | 26 | 43 | 283 | |
4 | Susan Ellis | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 47 | 42 | 34 | 52 | 325 | |
5 | Carol Willgoose | Abergele Harriers | 13 | 150 | 150 | 19 | 23 | 150 | 355 | |
6 | Val Blair | Deestriders | 60 | 99 | 72 | 150 | 56 | 80 | 367 | |
7 | Betty Grieve | Helsby R C | 53 | 150 | 61 | 150 | 48 | 150 | 462 | |
8 | Carmel Barnet | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 95 | 69 | 73 | 150 | 77 | 464 | |
9 | Debbie Dodds | Wrexham A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 57 | 150 | 58 | 565 | |
10 | Sue Ridings | Buckley Runners | 150 | 79 | 150 | 150 | 49 | 150 | 578 | |
11 | Gill Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 60 | 81 | 591 | |
12 | Tricia Jones | Wallasey A C |
150 | 26 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 626 | |
13 | Janet Taylor | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 38 | 150 | 150 | 638 | |
14 | Ann Ball | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 62 | 150 | 150 | 662 | |
15 | Jackie Keasley | Helsby R C | 150 | 64 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 664 | |
16 | Susan Calvert | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 82 | 682 | |
Category LV55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Jane Fraser | Wirral A C | 22 | 49 | 43 | 31 | 150 | 50 | 195 | |
2 | Janet Shaw | Helsby R C | 150 | 85 | 67 | 65 | 51 | 69 | 337 | |
3 | Madeline Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 50 | 46 | 150 | 150 | 546 | |
4 | Anne Brimage | Wallasey A C |
150 | 86 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 686 | |
5 | Angela Hall | Helsby R C | 150 | 97 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 697 | |
6 | Ann Ablett | Buckley Runners | 150 | 101 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 701 | |
Category LV60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
24/10/10 Caernarvon | 14/11/10 Capenhurst | 13/02/11 Christleton | 13/03/11 Mold | 27/03/11 Connah's Quay | 27/04/11 Wrexham | |||||
1 | Christine Birch | Abergele Harriers | 16 | 32 | 22 | 150 | 31 | 41 | 142 | |
2 | Kath Osborne | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 92 | 150 | 75 | 57 | 150 | 524 | |
3 | Mary Radford | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 98 | 150 | 78 | 61 | 150 | 537 | |
4 | Jane Evans | Deestriders | 59 | 100 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 609 | |
5 | Maggie Oliver | Eryri Harriers | 41 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 641 |